Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 211813
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.03 » 26.03 | Volta ao Alentejo (2.2) | ||||
23/03 | Stage 2 - Castro Verde › Grândola | 170.8 | |||
22/03 | 107 | Stage 1 - Beja › Ourique | 168.8 | ||
19/03 | DNF | Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal (1.2) | 182 | ||
22/01 | 92 | Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València (1.1) | 190 | ||
27.09 » 02.10 | CRO Race (2.1) | ||||
30/09 | Stage 4 - Biograd na Moru › Crikvenica | 219 | |||
29/09 | 131 | Stage 3 - Sinj › Primošten | 157 | ||
28/09 | 119 | Stage 2 - Otočac › Zadar | 163 | ||
27/09 | 124 | Stage 1 - Osijek › Ludbreg | 223.5 | ||
19.08 » 11.09 | La Vuelta ciclista a España (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
77 | General classification | ||||
11/09 | 108 | Stage 21 - Las Rozas › Madrid | 96.7 | ||
10/09 | 110 | Stage 20 - Moralzarzal › Puerto de Navacerrada | 181 | ||
09/09 | 121 | Stage 19 - Talavera de la Reina › Talavera de la Reina | 138.3 | ||
08/09 | 78 | Stage 18 - Trujillo › Alto del Piornal | 192 | ||
07/09 | 57 | Stage 17 - Aracena › Monasterio de Tentudía | 162.3 | ||
06/09 | 90 | Stage 16 - Sanlúcar de Barrameda › Tomares | 189.4 | ||
04/09 | 55 | Stage 15 - Martos › Sierra Nevada | 152.6 | ||
03/09 | 40 | Stage 14 - Montoro › Sierra de La Pandera | 160.3 | ||
02/09 | 97 | Stage 13 - Ronda › Montilla | 168.4 | ||
01/09 | 82 | Stage 12 - Salobreña › Peñas Blancas. Estepona | 192.7 | ||
31/08 | 125 | Stage 11 - ElPozo Alimentación › Cabo de Gata | 191.2 | ||
30/08 | 127 | Stage 10 (ITT) - Elche › Alicante | 30.9 | ||
28/08 | 39 | Stage 9 - Villaviciosa › Les Praeres. Nava | 171.4 | ||
27/08 | 47 | Stage 8 - La Pola Llaviana/Pola de Laviana › Colláu Fancuaya | 153.4 | ||
26/08 | 129 | Stage 7 - Camargo › Cistierna | 190 | ||
25/08 | 131 | Stage 6 - Bilbao › Ascensión al Pico Jano. San Miguel de Aguayo | 181.2 | ||
24/08 | 110 | Stage 5 - Irún › Bilbao | 187.2 | ||
23/08 | 114 | Stage 4 - Vitoria-Gasteiz › Laguardia | 152.5 | ||
21/08 | 121 | Stage 3 - Breda › Breda | 193.2 | ||
20/08 | 120 | Stage 2 - 's-Hertogenbosch › Utrecht | 175.1 | ||
19/08 | 14 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Utrecht › Utrecht | 23.3 | ||
02.08 » 06.08 | Vuelta a Burgos (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
3 | Mountains classification | ||||
53 | General classification | ||||
06/08 | 43 | Stage 5 - Lerma › Lagunas de Neila | 170 | ||
05/08 | 92 | Stage 4 - Torresandino › Ciudad Romana de Clunia | 169 | ||
04/08 | 27 | Stage 3 - Quintana Martín Galíndez › Villarcayo | 156 | ||
03/08 | 85 | Stage 2 - Vivar del Cid › Villadiego | 158 | ||
02/08 | 103 | Stage 1 - Burgos › Burgos | 157 | ||
27.07 » 28.07 | Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
28/07 | 55 | Stage 2 - Guijuelo › Guijuelo | 189.3 | ||
27/07 | 63 | Stage 1 - Benavente › Morales del Vino | 156.7 | ||
26/06 | 9 | National Championships Czech Republic ME - Road Race (NC) | 197.2 | ||
15.06 » 19.06 | Tour of Slovenia (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
15 | Points classification | ||||
5 | General classification | ||||
19/06 | 25 | Stage 5 - Vrhnika › Novo mesto | 155.7 | ||
18/06 | 6 | Stage 4 - Laško › Velika planina | 152.4 | ||
17/06 | 12 | Stage 3 - Žalec › Celje | 144.6 | ||
16/06 | 18 | Stage 2 - Ptuj › Rogaška Slatina | 174.2 | ||
15/06 | 20 | Stage 1 - Nova Gorica › Postojna | 164.7 | ||
02.06 » 05.06 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (2.Ncup) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
48 | General classification | ||||
05/06 | 41 | Stage 3 - Jeseník › Jeseník | 166.7 | ||
04/06 | 59 | Stage 2 - Bruntál › Dlouhé Stráně | 134.6 | ||
03/06 | 82 | Stage 1 - Jeseník › Rýmařov | 131.5 | ||
02/06 | 67 | Prologue - Jeseník › Jeseník | 3.4 | ||
25.05 » 29.05 | Alpes Isère Tour (2.2) | ||||
29/05 | Stage 5 - Entre-deux-Guiers › Allevard-les-Bains | 133.1 | |||
28/05 | 88 | Stage 4 - Saint-Maurice-l'Exil › Beaurepaire | 171.4 | ||
27/05 | 55 | Stage 3 - Saint-Exupéry › Toussieu | 145.5 | ||
26/05 | 43 | Stage 2 - Les Abrets-en-Dauphiné › Saint-Quentin-Fallavier | 161.2 | ||
25/05 | 63 | Stage 1 - Charvieu-Chavagneux › Charvieu-Chavagneux | 118.1 | ||
29.04 » 01.05 | Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
18 | Mountains classification | ||||
50 | General classification | ||||
01/05 | 23 | Stage 3 - Cangas del Narcea › Oviedo | 120.5 | ||
30/04 | 63 | Stage 2 - Candás › Cangas del Narcea | 202 | ||
29/04 | 35 | Stage 1 - Oviedo › Pola de Lena | 168.9 | ||
10.04 » 17.04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye (2.Pro) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
16 | General classification | ||||
17/04 | DF | Stage 8 - İstanbul › İstanbul | 137.8 | ||
16/04 | 19 | Stage 7 - Gelibolu › Tekirdağ | 131.3 | ||
15/04 | 67 | Stage 6 - Edremit (Akçay) › Eceabat (57.Alay Şehitliği) | 201.5 | ||
14/04 | 66 | Stage 5 - Manisa › Ayvalık | 186.1 | ||
13/04 | 15 | Stage 4 - İzmir (Konak) › Manisa (Spil Milli Park) | 146.2 | ||
12/04 | 80 | Stage 3 - Çeşme › İzmir (Karşıyaka) | 117.9 | ||
11/04 | 82 | Stage 2 - Selçuk (Efes) › Alaçatı | 156.4 | ||
10/04 | 85 | Stage 1 - Bodrum › Kuşadası | 202 | ||
27/03 | 51 | GP Industria (1.Pro) | 192.2 | ||
16.02 » 20.02 | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
20/02 | 75 | Stage 5 - Huesa › Chiclana de Segura | 146.4 | ||
19/02 | 99 | Stage 4 - Cúllar Vega › Baza | 167.4 | ||
18/02 | 116 | Stage 3 - Lucena › Otura | 153.2 | ||
17/02 | 75 | Stage 2 - Archidona › Alcalá la Real | 150.6 | ||
16/02 | 117 | Stage 1 - Ubrique › Iznájar | 200.7 | ||
13/02 | 96 | Clasica de Almeria (1.Pro) | 188.2 | ||
23/01 | 72 | Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València (1.2) | 175 | ||
20/06 | 48 | National Championships Czech Republic ME - Road Race (NC) | 227.5 | ||
17/06 | 5 | National Championships Czech Republic MU - ITT (NC) | 40 | ||
03.06 » 06.06 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Jeseníky (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
06/06 | 43 | Stage 3 - Jeseník › Jeseník | 167.9 | ||
05/06 | 22 | Stage 2 - Bruntál › Dlouhé Stráně | 116.6 | ||
04/06 | 96 | Stage 1 - Jeseník › Rýmařov | 130.4 | ||
03/06 | 51 | Prologue - Jeseník › Jeseník | 3.4 | ||
27.05 » 30.05 | Tour de la Mirabelle (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
10 | Mountains classification | ||||
12 | Points classification | ||||
75 | General classification | ||||
30/05 | 97 | Stage 3 - Lunéville › Damelevières | 189.5 | ||
29/05 | 64 | Stage 2 - Neufchâteau › Saint-Amarin | 177 | ||
28/05 | 112 | Stage 1 - Pont-à-Mousson › Lesménils | 158.8 | ||
27/05 | 86 | Prologue - Tomblaine › Tomblaine | 3.1 | ||
05.05 » 09.05 | Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta (2.Pro) | ||||
09/05 | Stage 5 - Albufeira › Malhão | 170.1 | |||
08/05 | 117 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Lagoa › Lagoa | 20.3 | ||
07/05 | 102 | Stage 3 - Faro › Tavira | 203.1 | ||
06/05 | 108 | Stage 2 - Sagres › Fóia | 182.8 | ||
05/05 | 172 | Stage 1 - Lagos › Portimão | 189.5 | ||
02/05 | DNF | Classica da Arrabida - Cyclin'Portugal (1.2) | 181.2 | ||
11.03 » 14.03 | Istarsko Proljeće - Istrian Spring Trophy (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
14/03 | 42 | Stage 3 - Marčana › Umag | 143 | ||
13/03 | 23 | Stage 2 - Vižinada › Motovun | 165 | ||
12/03 | 44 | Stage 1 - Funtana › Poreč | 168 | ||
11/03 | 150 | Prologue - Umag › Umag | 1 | ||
07/03 | 44 | Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy (1.2) | 156 | ||
03/03 | 104 | Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy (1.2) | 154 | ||
03.02 » 07.02 | Etoile de Bessèges - Tour du Gard (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
10 | Mountains classification | ||||
107 | General classification | ||||
07/02 | 92 | Stage 5 (ITT) - Alès › Alès | 10.74 | ||
06/02 | 51 | Stage 4 - Rousson › Saint-Siffret | 152 | ||
05/02 | 102 | Stage 3 - Bessèges › Bessèges | 156.9 | ||
04/02 | 113 | Stage 2 - Saint-Geniès › La Calmette | 153.8 | ||
03/02 | 142 | Stage 1 - Bellegarde › Bellegarde | 143.6 | ||
31/01 | 55 | Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise (1.1) | 171.6 | ||
10/10 | 33 | Visegrad 4 Bicycle Race- GP Slovakia (1.2) | 150.2 | ||
17.09 » 20.09 | Tour of Malopolska (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
9 | Mountains classification | ||||
1 | General classification | ||||
20/09 | 2 | Stage 3 - Chochołowskie Termy › Przehyba | 131 | ||
19/09 | 35 | Stage 2 - Niepołomice › Nowy Targ | 142 | ||
18/09 | 4 | Stage 1 - Wieliczka › Myślenice/Góra Chełm | 116 | ||
17/09 | 4 | Prologue - Kraków › Kraków | 1.2 | ||
01.09 » 03.09 | Tour de Serbie (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
16 | General classification | ||||
03/09 | 43 | Stage 3 - Zrenjanin › Novi Sad | 100 | ||
02/09 | 35 | Stage 2 - Mionica › Požarevac | 160 | ||
01/09 | 3 | Stage 1 - Jahorina › Zlatibor | 170 | ||
27/08 | 3 | European Continental Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 136.5 | ||
22/08 | 12 | National Championships Czech Republic ME - Road Race (NC) | 192 | ||
20/08 | 3 | National Championships Czech Republic MU - ITT (NC) | 40 | ||
16/08 | 1 | National Championships Czech Republic MU - Road Race (NC) | 165.2 | ||
06.08 » 09.08 | Czech Tour (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
11 | Mountains classification | ||||
30 | Points classification | ||||
50 | General classification | ||||
09/08 | 48 | Stage 4 - Mohelnice › Šternberk | 179.2 | ||
08/08 | 85 | Stage 3 - Olomouc › Frýdek-Místek | 209.8 | ||
07/08 | 75 | Stage 2 - Prostějov › Uničov | 193.4 | ||
06/08 | 12 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Uničov › Uničov | 18.6 | ||
26/07 | 23 | GP Kranj (1.2) | 157.3 | ||
08/03 | 34 | Trofej Poreč - Poreč Trophy (1.2) | 156 | ||
15/09 | 13 | Int. Raiffeisen Grand Prix Gratwein-Straßengel (1.2) | 187.2 | ||
01/09 | 49 | Croatia- Slovenia (1.2) | 179.6 | ||
18/08 | DNF | Puchar Uzdrowisk Karpackich (1.2) | 140.2 | ||
17/08 | 43 | Memorial Henryka Lasaka (1.2) | 174.2 | ||
15/08 | 16 | Puchar MON (1.2) | 174.5 | ||
24.07 » 27.07 | Dookoła Mazowsza (2.2) | ||||
27/07 | Stage 3 - Kozienice › Kozienice | 164.7 | |||
26/07 | 63 | Stage 2 - Grodzisk Mazowiecki › Grodzisk Mazowiecki | 142.1 | ||
25/07 | 75 | Stage 1 - Teresin › Teresin | 167.2 | ||
24/07 | 56 | Prologue - Warsaw › Warsaw | 2.4 | ||
29/06 | 35 | National Championships Czech Republic MU - Road Race (NC) | 155 | ||
27/06 | 4 | National Championships Czech Republic MU - ITT (NC) | 41 | ||
22/06 | 17 | Grand Prix Doliny Baryczy migród - XXIX Memoria Grundmanna i Wizowskiego (1.2) | 162 | ||
06.06 » 09.06 | Course de la Paix Grand Prix Priessnitz spa (2.Ncup) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
19 | Mountains classification | ||||
76 | General classification | ||||
09/06 | 54 | Stage 3 - Jesenik › Jesenik | 171.5 | ||
08/06 | 84 | Stage 2 - Krnov › Dlouhé Strané | 150.6 | ||
07/06 | 74 | Stage 1 - Jesenik › Rymarov | 134.2 | ||
06/06 | 76 | Prologue - Krnov › Krnov | 2 | ||
01.06 » 02.06 | Orlen Nations Grand Prix (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
02/06 | 35 | Stage 2 - Bukovina Resort › Bukowina Tatrzańska | 113 | ||
01/06 | 10 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Jurgów › Bukowina Tatrzańska | 26 | ||
10.05 » 12.05 | CCC Tour - Grody Piastowskie (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
21 | General classification | ||||
12/05 | 14 | Stage 3 - Nowa Ruda › Dzierżoniów | 145.3 | ||
11/05 | 48 | Stage 2 - Złotoryja › Jawor | 144.3 | ||
10/05 | 68 | Stage 1a (ITT) - Polkowice › Polkowice | 16.2 | ||
10/05 | 75 | Stage 1b - Głogów › Polkowice | 112.5 | ||
27/09 | 42 | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 131.8 | ||
30.08 » 02.09 | Giro della Lunigiana (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
15 | General classification | ||||
02/09 | 21 | Stage 4 - Carrara › Casano di Luni | 100.9 | ||
01/09 | 13 | Stage 3 - Casette › Casette | 116.6 | ||
31/08 | 58 | Stage 2 - Bocca di Magra › Fiumaretta | 100.2 | ||
30/08 | 26 | Stage 1a - La Spezia › Lerici | 71.2 | ||
30/08 | 9 | Stage 1b (ITT) - Castelnuovo Magra › Castelnuovo Magra | 3.5 | ||
15/07 | DNF | European Continental Championships MJ - Road Race (CC) | 118.8 | ||
23/06 | 3 | National Championships Czech Republic MJ - Road Race (NC) | 128 | ||
07.06 » 10.06 | Saarland Trofeo (2.Ncup) | ||||
10/06 | Stage 4 - Niedergailbach › Bliesdalheim | 120.3 | |||
09/06 | 73 | Stage 3a - Homburg › Homburg | 79.1 | ||
09/06 | 52 | Stage 3b (ITT) - Medelsheim › Medelsheim | 13.9 | ||
08/06 | 27 | Stage 2 - Ormesheim › Altheim | 99.5 | ||
07/06 | 50 | Stage 1 - Neunkirchen › Münchwies | 110.6 | ||
24.05 » 27.05 | Tour du Pays de Vaud (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
27/05 | 63 | Stage 4 - Cossonay › Tartegnin | 112.9 | ||
26/05 | 49 | Stage 3b (ITT) - Savigny › Savigny | 10.2 | ||
26/05 | 53 | Stage 3a - Cully › Savigny | 78.7 | ||
25/05 | 43 | Stage 2 - Missy › Bioley-Magnoux | 120 | ||
24/05 | 3 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Lausanne › Lausanne | 4.6 | ||
03.05 » 06.05 | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | ||||
06/05 | Stage 4 - Benešov nad Ploučnicí › Terezin | 97.5 | |||
05/05 | 65 | Stage 3 - Teplice › Altenberg | 96.8 | ||
04/05 | 82 | Stage 2b - Roudnice nad Labem › Roudnice nad Labem | 62.4 | ||
04/05 | 72 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Trebenice › Trebenice | 11.2 | ||
03/05 | 80 | Stage 1 - Litomerice › Litomerice | 102.5 | ||
06.04 » 08.04 | Internationale Cottbuser Junioren-Etappenfahrt (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
08/04 | 60 | Stage 3 - Dissen › Dissen | 120 | ||
07/04 | 51 | Stage 2b - Cottbus › Cottbus | 60 | ||
07/04 | 38 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Drachhausen › Drachhausen | 11.1 | ||
06/04 | 9 | Stage 1 - Drebkau › Drebkau | 77.2 | ||
01.09 » 03.09 | Grand Prix Rüebliland (2.1) | ||||
02/09 | Stage 2 - Möhlin › Möhlin | 83.2 | |||
01/09 | 20 | Stage 1 - Schöftland › Schöftland | 107.8 | ||
14.07 » 16.07 | OberÖsterreich Juniorenrundfahrt (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
31 | General classification | ||||
16/07 | 22 | Stage 3 - Bad Wimsbach › Altmünster | 94.7 | ||
15/07 | 39 | Stage 2 - Bad Leonfelden › Bad Leonfelden | 117.6 | ||
14/07 | 98 | Stage 1 - Haid/Ansfelden › Marchtrenk | 96.5 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com