26.08 » 27.08 | | | | Ronde van Midden Nederland (2.2) | | | | more |
| 31 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 58 | | | General classification | | | | more |
27.08 | 70 | | | Stage 2 - Utrecht › Utrecht | 187 | | | more |
26.08 | 15 | 73 | | Stage 1 (TTT) - Doorn › Doorn | 26.3 | | | more |
18.08 | DNF | | | Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic (1.1) | 195.8 | | | more |
29.07 » 31.07 | | | | Kreiz Breizh Elites (2.2) | | | | more |
| 31 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 77 | | | General classification | | | | more |
31.07 | 69 | | | Stage 4 - Guinguamp › Rostrenen | 151 | | | more |
30.07 | 98 | 92 | | Stage 3 - Carhaix › Carhaix | 98.1 | | | more |
30.07 | 27 | 40 | | Stage 2 - Ploërdut › Callac | 83 | | | more |
29.07 | 68 | 68 | | Stage 1 - Calanhel › Plouray | 198.3 | | | more |
24.06 | 20 | | | National Championships Netherlands U23 - Road Race (NC) | 165 | | | more |
21.06 | DNS | | | National Championships Netherlands U23 - ITT (NC) | 25 | | | more |
14.06 » 18.06 | | | | Ster ZLM (2.1) | | | | more |
17.06 | DNF | | | Stage 4 - Hotel Verviers › La Gileppe (Jalhay) | 186.7 | | | more |
16.06 | 96 | 105 | | Stage 3 - Buchten › Buchten | 209.2 | | | more |
15.06 | 23 | 112 | | Stage 2 - Tholen › Hoogerheide | 186.8 | | | more |
14.06 | 123 | 123 | | Prologue - Westkapelle › Westkapelle | 7.5 | | | more |
11.06 | DNF | | | Ronde van Limburg (1.1) | 200 | | | more |
10.06 | DNF | | | Dwars door de Vlaamse Ardennen (1.2) | 200 | | | more |
19.05 » 21.05 | | | | A Travers Les Hauts De France - Trophee Paris-Arras Tour (2.2) | | | | more |
20.05 | DNF | | | Stage 2 - Lallaing › Merlimont | 199 | | | more |
19.05 | 87 | 87 | | Stage 1 - Marquion › Gouy-sous-Bellonne | 114.7 | | | more |
14.05 | 60 | | | Profronde van Noord-Holland (1.2) | 199.6 | | | more |
06.05 | DNF | | | Ronde van Overijssel (1.2) | 202 | | | more |
01.05 | 74 | | | Circuit de Wallonie (1.2) | 182.4 | | | more |
29.04 | 46 | | | ZODC Zuidenveld Tour (1.2) | 200 | | | more |
12.04 » 16.04 | | | | Tour du Loir et Cher (2.2) | | | | more |
| 22 | | | Youth classification | | | | more |
| 80 | | | General classification | | | | more |
16.04 | 85 | | | Stage 5 - Blois › Blois | 97.5 | | | more |
15.04 | 87 | 88 | | Stage 4 - Montrichard › Montrichard | 142.5 | | | more |
14.04 | 88 | 87 | | Stage 3 - Savigny-sur-Braye › Vendôme | 211 | | | more |
13.04 | 33 | 36 | | Stage 2 - La Ferté-Imbault › Vernoe-en-Sologne | 184 | | | more |
12.04 | 45 | 45 | | Stage 1 - Blois › Mont-Près-Chambord | 154.5 | | | more |
01.04 | DNF | | | Volta Limburg Classic (1.1) | 198.6 | | | more |
04.03 | 4 | | | Craft Ster van Zwolle (NAT) | | | | more |