Embed rider results
Embed rider results on your website. This widget is new and we appreciate any feedback you have.
Customize your widget
ID: 177676
Preview
Date | Result | Race | Distance | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
07/04 | DNF | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | 259.7 | ||
03/04 | 101 | Scheldeprijs (1.Pro) | 205.3 | ||
31/03 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 270.8 | ||
27/03 | 125 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 188.6 | ||
24/03 | DNS | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 253.1 | ||
22/03 | DNF | E3 Saxo Classic (1.UWT) | 207.6 | ||
20/03 | 73 | Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | 198.9 | ||
10.02 » 14.02 | Tour of Oman (2.Pro) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
97 | General classification | ||||
14/02 | 108 | Stage 5 - Samail ''Al Fayhaa Reshouse'' › Jabal Al Akhdhar (Green Mountain) | 72 | ||
13/02 | 80 | Stage 4 - Fanja › Yitti Hills | 104 | ||
12/02 | 6 | Stage 3 - Naseem Park › Al Bustan | 76 | ||
11/02 | 100 | Stage 2 - Al Sifah › Qurayyat | 170.4 | ||
10/02 | 108 | Stage 1 - Oman Across Ages Museum › Oman Convention and Exhibition Centre (OCEC) | 181.5 | ||
09/02 | DNF | Muscat Classic (1.1) | 174.3 | ||
21/01 | 102 | Ruta de la Cerámica - Gran Premio Castellón (1.1) | 173.9 | ||
20/01 | 111 | Clàssica Comunitat Valenciana 1969 - Gran Premi València (1.1) | 200 | ||
07.10 » 09.10 | Tour de Kyushu (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
55 | General classification | ||||
09/10 | 57 | Stage 3 - Hita › Hita | 129.13 | ||
08/10 | 29 | Stage 2 - Minamioguni › Minamiaso | 107.53 | ||
07/10 | 70 | Stage 1 - Kitakyushu › Omuta | 144.01 | ||
28.09 » 01.10 | Tour of Istanbul (2.2) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
8 | General classification | ||||
01/10 | 6 | Stage 4 - Sultanhamet › Caddebostan | 92.9 | ||
30/09 | 14 | Stage 3 - Beykoz › Beykoz | 132 | ||
29/09 | 8 | Stage 2 - Şile › Şile | 132.2 | ||
28/09 | 5 | Stage 1 - Arnavutköy › Arnavutköy | 176.6 | ||
07.09 » 10.09 | Tour of Van (2.2) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
1 | Points classification | ||||
14 | General classification | ||||
10/09 | 1 | Stage 4 - Erciş › Van | 125 | ||
09/09 | 1 | Stage 3 - Malazgirt › Erciş | 119.2 | ||
08/09 | 17 | Stage 2 - Tatvan › Malazgirt | 93.1 | ||
07/09 | 4 | Stage 1 - Van › Tatvan | 132.7 | ||
03/09 | 84 | Grand Prix de Plouay (1.2) | 179.8 | ||
23.08 » 27.08 | Renewi Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
27/08 | 101 | Stage 5 - Riemst › Bilzen | 187.3 | ||
26/08 | 79 | Stage 4 - Beringen › Peer | 179.4 | ||
25/08 | 112 | Stage 3 - Aalter › Geraardsbergen | 171.2 | ||
24/08 | 148 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Sluis › Sluis | 13.6 | ||
23/08 | 112 | Stage 1 - Blankenberge › Ardooie | 182.9 | ||
20/08 | 119 | BEMER Cyclassics (1.UWT) | 205.6 | ||
29.07 » 04.08 | Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
04/08 | 111 | Stage 7 - Zabrze › Kraków | 166.6 | ||
03/08 | 146 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Katowice › Katowice | 16.6 | ||
02/08 | 150 | Stage 5 - Pszczyna › Bielsko-Biala | 198.8 | ||
01/08 | 137 | Stage 4 - Strzelin › Opole | 199.1 | ||
31/07 | 159 | Stage 3 - Wałbrzych › Duszniki-Zdrój | 162.3 | ||
30/07 | 98 | Stage 2 - Leszno › Karpacz | 202.9 | ||
29/07 | 97 | Stage 1 - Poznań › Poznań | 183.7 | ||
25/06 | 2 | National Championships Kazakhstan ME - Road Race (NC) | 164 | ||
13/06 | 2 | Asian Cycling Championships ME - Road Race (CC) | 156 | ||
30/05 | DNF | Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes (1.1) | 169.2 | ||
16.05 » 21.05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
21/05 | 64 | Stage 6 - Avion › Dunkerque | 173.7 | ||
20/05 | 101 | Stage 5 - Roubaix › Cassel | 187.7 | ||
19/05 | 84 | Stage 4 - Maubeuge › Achicourt | 173.8 | ||
18/05 | 123 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Saint-Quentin › Saint-Quentin | 15.9 | ||
17/05 | 65 | Stage 2 - Compiègne › Laon | 162 | ||
16/05 | 18 | Stage 1 - Dunkerque › Abbeville | 196.6 | ||
02/04 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 273.4 | ||
29/03 | DNF | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 183.7 | ||
26/03 | DNF | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 260.9 | ||
24/03 | DNF | E3 Saxo Classic (1.UWT) | 204.1 | ||
22/03 | DNF | Classic Brugge-De Panne (1.UWT) | 211 | ||
26/02 | DNF | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.Pro) | 193.1 | ||
25/02 | DNF | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.UWT) | 207.3 | ||
17.02 » 19.02 | Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du Var (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
19/02 | 95 | Stage 3 - Villefranche-sur-Mer › Vence | 131.8 | ||
18/02 | 85 | Stage 2 - Mandelieu-la-Napoule › Antibes | 178.9 | ||
17/02 | 109 | Stage 1 - Saint-Raphaël › Ramatuelle | 187.04 | ||
13/02 | DNF | Jaén Paraiso Interior (1.1) | 178.9 | ||
12/02 | 70 | Clasica de Almeria (1.Pro) | 190.3 | ||
11/02 | DNF | Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida (1.1) | 183.5 | ||
22.01 » 29.01 | Vuelta a San Juan Internacional (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
29/01 | 4 | Stage 7 - San Juan › San Juan | 112 | ||
28/01 | 60 | Stage 6 - Velódromo Vicente Chancay › Velódromo Vicente Chancay | 144.9 | ||
27/01 | 114 | Stage 5 - Chimbas › Alto Colorado | 173.7 | ||
25/01 | 79 | Stage 4 - Autódromo de Villicum › Barreal | 196.5 | ||
24/01 | 66 | Stage 3 - Autódromo de Villicum › Autódromo de Villicum | 170.9 | ||
23/01 | 76 | Stage 2 - Valle Fértil › Jáchal | 201.1 | ||
22/01 | 101 | Stage 1 - San Juan › San Juan | 143.9 | ||
11.10 » 18.10 | PETRONAS Le Tour de Langkawi (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
18/10 | 62 | Stage 8 - Kuah › Kuah | 115.9 | ||
17/10 | 90 | Stage 7 - Kuah › Kuah | 107.1 | ||
16/10 | 95 | Stage 6 - George Town › Alor Setar | 120.4 | ||
15/10 | 22 | Stage 5 - Kuala Kangsar › Kulim | 172 | ||
14/10 | 80 | Stage 4 - Sabak Bernam › Meru Raya | 137.9 | ||
13/10 | 63 | Stage 3 - Putrajaya › Genting Highlands | 124.2 | ||
12/10 | 106 | Stage 2 - Kuala Klawang › Raub | 178.9 | ||
11/10 | 50 | Stage 1 - Kuala Pilah › Kuala Lumpur | 157.3 | ||
06/10 | 135 | Gran Piemonte (1.Pro) | 198 | ||
03/10 | DNF | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM (1.Pro) | 190.7 | ||
13.09 » 17.09 | Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
92 | General classification | ||||
17/09 | 105 | Stage 4 - Levoča › Košice | 182.1 | ||
16/09 | 97 | Stage 3 - Detva › Spišská Nová Ves | 214.8 | ||
15/09 | 86 | Stage 2 - Hlohovec › Banská Štiavnica | 186.3 | ||
14/09 | 108 | Stage 1 - Šamorín › Trnava | 142.3 | ||
13/09 | 92 | Prologue - Bratislava › Bratislava | 7 | ||
28/08 | DNF | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 254.8 | ||
21/08 | 125 | BEMER Cyclassics (1.UWT) | 204.7 | ||
30.07 » 05.08 | Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
05/08 | 66 | Stage 7 - Valsir › Kraków | 177.8 | ||
04/08 | 108 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Nowy Targ (Gronków) › Stacja Narciarska Rusiński | 11.8 | ||
03/08 | 123 | Stage 5 - Łańcut › Rzeszów | 178.1 | ||
02/08 | 130 | Stage 4 - Lesko › Sanok | 179.4 | ||
01/08 | 92 | Stage 3 - Kraśnik › Przemyśl | 237.9 | ||
31/07 | 91 | Stage 2 - Chełm › Zamość | 205.6 | ||
30/07 | 42 | Stage 1 - Kielce › Lublin | 218.8 | ||
02.07 » 05.07 | Sibiu Cycling Tour (2.1) | ||||
17 | Points classification | ||||
96 | General classification | ||||
05/07 | 93 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Curmătura Stezii › Arena Platoş Păltiniş | 12.5 | ||
05/07 | 91 | Stage 3b - Sibiu › Sibiu | 98.4 | ||
04/07 | 122 | Stage 2 - Sibiu › Bâlea Lac | 179.4 | ||
03/07 | 4 | Stage 1 - Brezoi › Sibiu | 206.9 | ||
02/07 | 112 | Prologue - Sibiu › Sibiu | 2.3 | ||
25/06 | 1 | National Championships Kazakhstan ME - Road Race (NC) | 157.5 | ||
15.06 » 19.06 | Tour of Slovenia (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
19/06 | 111 | Stage 5 - Vrhnika › Novo mesto | 155.7 | ||
18/06 | 59 | Stage 4 - Laško › Velika planina | 152.4 | ||
17/06 | 41 | Stage 3 - Žalec › Celje | 144.6 | ||
16/06 | 62 | Stage 2 - Ptuj › Rogaška Slatina | 174.2 | ||
15/06 | 78 | Stage 1 - Nova Gorica › Postojna | 164.7 | ||
11.05 » 15.05 | Tour de Hongrie (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
15/05 | 116 | Stage 5 - Miskolc › Gyöngyös-Kékestető | 184 | ||
14/05 | 83 | Stage 4 - Kazincbarcika › Kazincbarcika | 177 | ||
13/05 | 72 | Stage 3 - Sárospatak › Nyíregyháza | 154 | ||
12/05 | 88 | Stage 2 - Karcag › Hajdúszoboszló | 192 | ||
11/05 | 77 | Stage 1 - Csákvár › Székesfehérvár | 197.5 | ||
10.04 » 17.04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Türkiye (2.Pro) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
105 | General classification | ||||
17/04 | DF | Stage 8 - İstanbul › İstanbul | 137.8 | ||
16/04 | 97 | Stage 7 - Gelibolu › Tekirdağ | 131.3 | ||
15/04 | 42 | Stage 6 - Edremit (Akçay) › Eceabat (57.Alay Şehitliği) | 201.5 | ||
14/04 | 12 | Stage 5 - Manisa › Ayvalık | 186.1 | ||
13/04 | 133 | Stage 4 - İzmir (Konak) › Manisa (Spil Milli Park) | 146.2 | ||
12/04 | 119 | Stage 3 - Çeşme › İzmir (Karşıyaka) | 117.9 | ||
11/04 | 114 | Stage 2 - Selçuk (Efes) › Alaçatı | 156.4 | ||
10/04 | 141 | Stage 1 - Bodrum › Kuşadası | 202 | ||
29/03 | 10 | Asian Cycling Championships ME - Road Race (CC) | 175 | ||
25/03 | 1 | Asian Cycling Championships - TTT (CC) | 24 | ||
19/03 | 94 | Milano-Sanremo (1.UWT) | 293 | ||
16/03 | 52 | Milano - Torino (1.Pro) | 199 | ||
06/03 | 36 | Grand Prix Mediterrennean (1.2) | 98 | ||
05/03 | 3 | Grand Prix Gazipaşa ME (1.2) | 123.6 | ||
20.02 » 26.02 | UAE Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
26/02 | 83 | Stage 7 - Al Ain › Jebel Hafeet | 148 | ||
25/02 | 34 | Stage 6 - Expo 2020 Dubai › Expo 2020 Dubai | 180 | ||
24/02 | 104 | Stage 5 - Ras al Khaimah Corniche › Al Marjan Island | 182 | ||
23/02 | 56 | Stage 4 - Fujairah Fort › Jebel Jais | 181 | ||
22/02 | 88 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Ajman › Ajman | 9 | ||
21/02 | 108 | Stage 2 - Hudayriyat Island › Abu Dhabi Breakwater | 176 | ||
20/02 | 26 | Stage 1 - Madinat Zayed › Madinat Zayed | 184 | ||
03/10 | DNF | Paris-Roubaix (1.UWT) | 257.7 | ||
26/09 | DNF | World Championships ME - Road Race (WC) | 268.3 | ||
15.09 » 19.09 | Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
19/09 | 99 | Stage 4 - Trenčianske Teplice › Trnava | 159.2 | ||
18/09 | 103 | Stage 3 - Dolný Kubín › Považská Bystrica | 193.2 | ||
17/09 | 105 | Stage 2 - Spišské Podhradie › Dolný Kubín | 179.7 | ||
16/09 | 104 | Stage 1 - Košice › Košice | 158.4 | ||
15/09 | 99 | Prologue - Košice › Košice | 1.6 | ||
30.08 » 05.09 | Benelux Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
05/09 | Stage 7 - Namur › Geraardsbergen | 177.9 | |||
04/09 | 63 | Stage 6 - Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve › Houffalize | 207.6 | ||
03/09 | 123 | Stage 5 - Riemst › Bilzen | 192 | ||
02/09 | 75 | Stage 4 - Aalter › Ardooie | 166.1 | ||
01/09 | 121 | Stage 3 - Essen › Hoogerheide | 168.3 | ||
31/08 | 138 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Lelystad › Lelystad | 11.1 | ||
30/08 | 137 | Stage 1 - Surhuisterveen › Dokkum | 169.6 | ||
05.08 » 08.08 | Arctic Race of Norway (2.Pro) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
53 | General classification | ||||
08/08 | 48 | Stage 4 - Gratangen › Harstad | 163.5 | ||
07/08 | 68 | Stage 3 - Finnsnes › Målselv | 184.5 | ||
06/08 | 15 | Stage 2 - Nordkjosbotn › Kilpisjärvi | 177.6 | ||
05/08 | 60 | Stage 1 - Tromsø › Tromsø | 142.4 | ||
29/07 | DNF | Vuelta a Castilla y Leon (1.1) | 181.2 | ||
25/07 | 53 | Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika (1.1) | 165.7 | ||
19/06 | 2 | National Championships Kazakhstan ME - Road Race (NC) | 153 | ||
06.06 » 13.06 | Tour de Suisse (2.UWT) | ||||
13/06 | Stage 8 - Andermatt › Andermatt | 159.5 | |||
12/06 | 133 | Stage 7 (ITT) - Disentis Sedrun › Andermatt | 23.2 | ||
11/06 | 102 | Stage 6 - Fiesch › Disentis Sedrun | 130.1 | ||
10/06 | 136 | Stage 5 - Gstaad › Leukerbad | 175.2 | ||
09/06 | 135 | Stage 4 - Sankt Urban › Gstaad | 171 | ||
08/06 | 130 | Stage 3 - Lachen › Pfaffnau | 182.1 | ||
07/06 | 126 | Stage 2 - Neuhausen am Rheinfall › Lachen | 178 | ||
06/06 | 129 | Stage 1 (ITT) - Frauenfeld › Frauenfeld | 10.9 | ||
23/05 | DNF | Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia "Costa Calida" (1.1) | 192.4 | ||
18.05 » 22.05 | Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol (2.Pro) | ||||
General classification | |||||
22/05 | 47 | Stage 5 - Vera › Pulpí | 107 | ||
21/05 | 79 | Stage 4 - Baza › Cúllar Vega | 182.9 | ||
20/05 | 85 | Stage 3 - Beas de Segura › Villarrodrigo (Puerto de Onsares) | 176.9 | ||
19/05 | 43 | Stage 2 - Iznájar › Alcalá la Real | 184.8 | ||
18/05 | 29 | Stage 1 - Mijas › Zahara de la Sierra | 152.1 | ||
11.04 » 18.04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.Pro) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
79 | General classification | ||||
18/04 | 91 | Stage 8 - Bodrum › Kusadasi | 160.3 | ||
17/04 | 110 | Stage 7 - Marmaris › Turgutreis | 180 | ||
16/04 | 16 | Stage 6 - Fethiye › Marmaris | 129.1 | ||
15/04 | 79 | Stage 5 - Kemer › Elmalı (Göğübeli) | 160.3 | ||
14/04 | 13 | Stage 4 - Alanya › Kemer | 184.4 | ||
13/04 | 100 | Stage 3 - Beysehir › Alanya | 212.6 | ||
12/04 | 53 | Stage 2 - Konya › Konya | 144.9 | ||
11/04 | 24 | Stage 1 - Konya › Konya | 72.4 | ||
07/04 | DNF | Scheldeprijs ME (1.Pro) | 193.8 | ||
04/04 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 254.3 | ||
31/03 | 72 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 184.1 | ||
28/03 | DNF | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 250 | ||
26/03 | 65 | E3 Saxo Bank Classic (1.UWT) | 203.9 | ||
24/03 | 22 | Oxyclean Classic Brugge-De Panne ME (1.UWT) | 203.9 | ||
21.02 » 27.02 | UAE Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
54 | Points classification | ||||
88 | General classification | ||||
27/02 | 10 | Stage 7 - Yas Mall › Abu Dhabi Breakwater | 147 | ||
26/02 | 14 | Stage 6 - Deira Island › Palm Jumeirah | 165 | ||
25/02 | 86 | Stage 5 - Fujairah Marine Club › Jebel Jais | 170 | ||
24/02 | 18 | Stage 4 - Al Marjan Island › Al Marjan Island | 204 | ||
23/02 | 71 | Stage 3 - Strata Manufactoring › Jebel Hafeet | 166 | ||
22/02 | 119 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Al Hudayriat Island › Al Hudayriat Island | 13 | ||
21/02 | 108 | Stage 1 - Al Dhafra Castle › Al Mirfa | 176 | ||
14/02 | 32 | Clasica de Almeria (1.Pro) | 183.3 | ||
21/10 | DNF | AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne ME (1.UWT) | 188.6 | ||
18/10 | 89 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 243.3 | ||
14/10 | 53 | Scheldeprijs (1.Pro) | 173.3 | ||
11/10 | DNF | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 232.5 | ||
07/10 | 110 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME (1.Pro) | 197.2 | ||
29.09 » 03.10 | BinckBank Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
03/10 | Stage 5 - Ottignies-Louvain-la-Neuve › Geraardsbergen | 183.6 | |||
02/10 | 146 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Riemst › Riemst | 8.14 | ||
01/10 | 146 | Stage 3 - Aalter › Aalter | 157 | ||
29/09 | 97 | Stage 1 - Blankenberge › Ardooie | 132.1 | ||
15.09 » 19.09 | Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg (2.Pro) | ||||
19/09 | Stage 5 - Mersch › Luxembourg | 177 | |||
18/09 | 62 | Stage 4 - Rodange › Differdange | 201 | ||
17/09 | 5 | Stage 3 - Rosport › Schifflange | 159.8 | ||
16/09 | 58 | Stage 2 - Remich › Hesperange | 40.7 | ||
15/09 | 49 | Stage 1 - Luxembourg › Luxembourg | 133.5 | ||
27.08 » 30.08 | Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
55 | General classification | ||||
30/08 | 25 | Stage 4 - Thénezay › Poitiers | 164.6 | ||
29/08 | 70 | Stage 3a - Chasseneuil-du-Poitou › Jaunay-Marigny | 97.9 | ||
29/08 | 111 | Stage 3b (ITT) - Futuroscope › Jaunay-Marigny | 22.5 | ||
28/08 | 90 | Stage 2 - Royan › Échiré | 186.3 | ||
27/08 | 32 | Stage 1 - Montmoreau › Royan | 199.9 | ||
25/08 | 102 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France (1.UWT) | 247.75 | ||
12/08 | DNF | Gran Piemonte (1.Pro) | 187 | ||
05.08 » 09.08 | Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
09/08 | 60 | Stage 5 - Zakopane › Kraków | 188 | ||
08/08 | 82 | Stage 4 - Bukovina Resort › Bukowina Tatrzańska | 152.9 | ||
07/08 | 120 | Stage 3 - Wadowice › Bielsko-Biała | 203.1 | ||
06/08 | 25 | Stage 2 - Opole › Zabrze | 151.5 | ||
05/08 | 122 | Stage 1 - Stadion Śląski › Katowice | 195.8 | ||
16/02 | 16 | Clasica de Almeria (1.Pro) | 187.6 | ||
14.02 » 15.02 | Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
15/02 | 61 | Stage 2 - Santomera › Murcia | 179.6 | ||
14/02 | 89 | Stage 1 - Los Alcázares › Caravaca de la Cruz | 177.6 | ||
04.02 » 08.02 | Saudi Tour (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
13 | Points classification | ||||
49 | General classification | ||||
08/02 | 35 | Stage 5 - Princess Nourah University › Al Masnak | 144 | ||
07/02 | 3 | Stage 4 - Wadi Namar Park › Al Mazuhimiya King Saugìd University | 137 | ||
06/02 | 18 | Stage 3 - Riyadh › Al Bujairi | 119 | ||
05/02 | 13 | Stage 2 - Sadus Castle › Riyadh | 187 | ||
04/02 | 98 | Stage 1 - Riyadh › Jaww | 173 | ||
09/10 | DNF | Milano-Torino (1.HC) | 179 | ||
08/10 | DNF | Tre Valli Varesine (1.HC) | 197.8 | ||
01.10 » 06.10 | CRO Race (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
24 | General classification | ||||
06/10 | 61 | Stage 6 - Sveta Nedelja › Zagreb | 154 | ||
05/10 | 32 | Stage 5 - Rabac › Platak | 136 | ||
04/10 | 9 | Stage 4 - Starigrad › Gorski Kotar | 155 | ||
03/10 | 1 | Stage 3 - Okrug › Makarska | 63.5 | ||
02/10 | 16 | Stage 2 - Slunj › Zadar | 183 | ||
01/10 | 2 | Stage 1 - Osijek › Lipik | 200 | ||
29/09 | DNF | World Championships ME - Road Race (WC) | 260.7 | ||
22/09 | 49 | Trofeo Matteotti (1.1) | 195 | ||
21/09 | DNF | Memorial Marco Pantani (1.1) | 194.7 | ||
18/09 | 59 | Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini (1.1) | 204.4 | ||
15/09 | 7 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM (1.1) | 198.2 | ||
14/09 | DNF | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze (1.1) | 195.5 | ||
30.08 » 31.08 | Tour of Almaty (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
76 | General classification | ||||
31/08 | 76 | Stage 2 - Almaty › Medeo ice skating stadium | 160 | ||
30/08 | 19 | Stage 1 - Almaty › Almaty | 118.6 | ||
12.08 » 18.08 | BinckBank Tour (2.UWT) | ||||
18/08 | Stage 7 - Sint-Pieters-Leeuw › Geraardsbergen | 173.1 | |||
17/08 | 143 | Stage 6 (ITT) - Den Haag › Den Haag | 8.4 | ||
16/08 | 93 | Stage 5 - Riemst › Venray | 191.4 | ||
15/08 | 26 | Stage 4 - Houffalize › Houffalize | 96.2 | ||
14/08 | 94 | Stage 3 - Aalter › Aalter | 166.9 | ||
13/08 | 115 | Stage 2 - Blankenberge › Ardooie | 169.1 | ||
12/08 | 148 | Stage 1 - Beveren › Hulst | 167.2 | ||
25.07 » 28.07 | Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
18 | Points classification | ||||
64 | General classification | ||||
28/07 | 6 | Stage 4 - Cormòns › Trieste | 103.5 | ||
27/07 | 58 | Stage 3 - Padola › Cormòns/Monte Quarin | 204.5 | ||
26/07 | 67 | Stage 2 - Palmanova › Lago di Misurina/Tre Cime di Lavaredo | 204.6 | ||
25/07 | 96 | Stage 1 - Venezia (Favaro Veneto) › Grado | 186 | ||
30/06 | 6 | National Championships Kazakhstan ME - Road Race (NC) | 162 | ||
12.06 » 16.06 | Baloise Belgium Tour (2.HC) | ||||
General classification | |||||
16/06 | 87 | Stage 5 - Tongeren › Beringen | 158.5 | ||
15/06 | 97 | Stage 4 - Seraing › Seraing | 151.6 | ||
14/06 | 111 | Stage 3 (ITT) - Grimbergen › Grimbergen | 9.2 | ||
13/06 | 89 | Stage 2 - Knokke-Heist › Zottegem | 179.9 | ||
12/06 | 29 | Stage 1 - Sint-Niklaas › Knokke-Heist | 183.4 | ||
28.05 » 02.06 | Tour of Norway (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
32 | Points classification | ||||
40 | General classification | ||||
02/06 | 47 | Stage 6 - Gran › Hønefoss | 175.1 | ||
01/06 | 13 | Stage 5 - Skien › Drammen | 159.7 | ||
31/05 | 53 | Stage 4 - Arendal › Sandefjord | 224.4 | ||
30/05 | 26 | Stage 3 - Lyngdal › Kristiansand | 179.7 | ||
29/05 | 63 | Stage 2 - Kvinesdal › Mandal | 174 | ||
28/05 | 15 | Stage 1 - Stavanger › Egersund | 168.2 | ||
01/05 | 68 | Eschborn-Frankfurt (1.UWT) | 187.5 | ||
28/04 | 1 | Asian Cycling Championships ME - Road Race (CC) | 166.6 | ||
23/04 | 1 | Asian Cycling Championships - TTT (CC) | 40 | ||
16.04 » 21.04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.UWT) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
43 | General classification | ||||
21/04 | 86 | Stage 6 - Sakarya › Istanbul | 172.4 | ||
20/04 | 50 | Stage 5 - Bursa › Kartepe | 164.1 | ||
19/04 | 68 | Stage 4 - Balıkesir › Bursa | 194.3 | ||
18/04 | 10 | Stage 3 - Çanakkale › Edremit | 122.6 | ||
17/04 | 35 | Stage 2 - Tekirdağ › Eceabat | 183.3 | ||
16/04 | 12 | Stage 1 - Istanbul › Tekirdağ | 156.7 | ||
07/04 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME (1.UWT) | 267 | ||
03/04 | DNF | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME (1.UWT) | 182.6 | ||
31/03 | DNF | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME (1.UWT) | 249.5 | ||
29/03 | DNF | E3 BinckBank Classic (1.UWT) | 204 | ||
27/03 | 136 | Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne ME (1.UWT) | 200.3 | ||
23/03 | 88 | Milano-Sanremo (1.UWT) | 291 | ||
03/03 | DNF | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne (1.HC) | 201.1 | ||
02/03 | DNF | Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME (1.UWT) | 200 | ||
16.02 » 21.02 | Tour of Oman (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
78 | General classification | ||||
21/02 | 72 | Stage 6 - Al Mouj Muscat › Matrah Corniche | 135.5 | ||
20/02 | 104 | Stage 5 - Samayil › Al Jabal Al Akhdar (Green Mountain) | 152 | ||
19/02 | 89 | Stage 4 - Yiti (Al Sifah) › Oman Convention & Exhibition Center | 131 | ||
18/02 | 58 | Stage 3 - Shati Al Qurum › Qurayyat | 192.5 | ||
17/02 | 65 | Stage 2 - Royal Cavalry Oman › Al Bustan | 156.5 | ||
16/02 | 32 | Stage 1 - Al Sawadi Beach › Suhar Corniche | 138.5 | ||
27/01 | 84 | Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race (1.UWT) | 164 | ||
15.01 » 20.01 | Santos Tour Down Under (2.UWT) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
63 | General classification | ||||
20/01 | 66 | Stage 6 - McLaren Vale › Willunga Hill | 151.5 | ||
19/01 | 78 | Stage 5 - Glenelg › Strathalbyn | 149.5 | ||
18/01 | 87 | Stage 4 - Unley › Campbelltown | 129.2 | ||
17/01 | 65 | Stage 3 - Lobethal › Uraidla | 146.2 | ||
16/01 | 76 | Stage 2 - Norwood › Angaston | 122.1 | ||
15/01 | 106 | Stage 1 - North Adelaide › Port Adelaide | 129.1 | ||
09.10 » 14.10 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey (2.UWT) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
78 | General classification | ||||
14/10 | 90 | Stage 6 - Bursa › Istanbul | 166.7 | ||
13/10 | 96 | Stage 5 - Selçuk › Manisa | 137.3 | ||
12/10 | 75 | Stage 4 - Marmaris › Selçuk | 206.9 | ||
11/10 | 86 | Stage 3 - Fethiye › Marmaris | 137.2 | ||
10/10 | 14 | Stage 2 - Alanya › Antalya | 154.1 | ||
09/10 | 36 | Stage 1 - Konya › Konya | 150 | ||
28/09 | 79 | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 179.5 | ||
02/09 | DNF | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC) | 205 | ||
01/09 | DNF | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC) | 201.4 | ||
23/08 | 40 | Summer Asian Games - Road Race (JR) | 145.5 | ||
19/08 | 41 | EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg (1.UWT) | 216.4 | ||
04.08 » 10.08 | Tour de Pologne (2.UWT) | ||||
General classification | |||||
10/08 | 90 | Stage 7 - Bukowina Tatrzańska › Bukowina Tatrzańska | 136 | ||
09/08 | 83 | Stage 6 - Zakopane › Bukowina Tatrzańska | 129 | ||
08/08 | 101 | Stage 5 - Wieliczka › Bielsko-Biala | 152 | ||
07/08 | 94 | Stage 4 - Jaworzno › Szczyrk | 179 | ||
06/08 | 75 | Stage 3 - Stadion Slaski › Zabrze | 139 | ||
05/08 | 102 | Stage 2 - Tarnowskie Gory › Katowice | 144.4 | ||
04/08 | 53 | Stage 1 - Krakow › Krakow | 134 | ||
29/07 | 96 | Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic (1.UWT) | 187 | ||
07.07 » 14.07 | Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
58 | General classification | ||||
14/07 | 8 | Stage 8 - Scheibbs › Wels | 163.2 | ||
13/07 | 103 | Stage 7 - Waidhofen/Ybbs › Sonntagberg | 129.3 | ||
12/07 | 64 | Stage 6 - Knittelfeld › Wenigzell | 167.4 | ||
11/07 | 26 | Stage 5 - Matrei › Großglockner | 92.9 | ||
10/07 | 63 | Stage 4 - Kitzbühel › Prägraten | 143 | ||
09/07 | 71 | Stage 3 - Kufstein › Kitzbüheler Horn | 133.6 | ||
08/07 | 69 | Stage 2 - Feldkirch › Fulpmes / Telfes | 181.5 | ||
07/07 | 91 | Stage 1 - Feldkirch › Feldkirch | 152.8 | ||
01/07 | 10 | National Championships Kazakhstan ME - Road Race (NC) | 174 | ||
14.06 » 17.06 | La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
33 | Mountains classification | ||||
4 | Points classification | ||||
14 | General classification | ||||
17/06 | 4 | Stage 4 - Mirepoix › Cazouls-lès-Béziers | 192.7 | ||
16/06 | 15 | Stage 3 - Prat-Bonrepaux › Les Monts d'Olmes | 198.4 | ||
15/06 | 8 | Stage 2 - St Gaudens › Masseube Val-de-Gers | 173 | ||
14/06 | 6 | Stage 1 - Cap-Découverte › Ségala Carmaux | 168 | ||
18.05 » 20.05 | Tour de l'Ain (2.1) | ||||
20/05 | Stage 3 - Lélex Monts-Jura › Col de la Faucille | 133.4 | |||
19/05 | 25 | Stage 2 - Saint-Trivier-de Courtes › Arbent | 150.9 | ||
18/05 | 26 | Stage 1 - Saint-Vulbas › Montrevel-en-Bresse | 166.5 | ||
17.04 » 22.04 | Tour of Croatia (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
9 | Mountains classification | ||||
5 | Points classification | ||||
3 | General classification | ||||
22/04 | 23 | Stage 6 - Samobor › Zagreb | 151.5 | ||
21/04 | 11 | Stage 5 - Rabac › Poklon | 156.5 | ||
20/04 | 74 | Stage 4 - Starigrad › Crikvenica | 171 | ||
19/04 | 3 | Stage 3 - Trogir › PP Biokovo (Sv. Jure) | 134 | ||
18/04 | 4 | Stage 2 - Karlovac › Zadar | 234.5 | ||
17/04 | 46 | Stage 1 - Osijek › Koprivnica | 227 | ||
18.03 » 25.03 | Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
5 | Points classification | ||||
6 | General classification | ||||
25/03 | 4 | Stage 8 - Rembau › Kuala Lumpur | 141.1 | ||
24/03 | 16 | Stage 7 - Nilai › Muar | 222.4 | ||
23/03 | 5 | Stage 6 - Tapah › Tanjung Malim | 108.5 | ||
22/03 | 4 | Stage 5 - Bentong › Cameron Highlands | 169.4 | ||
21/03 | 22 | Stage 4 - Dungun › Pekan | 183.8 | ||
20/03 | 16 | Stage 3 - Kota Bharu › Kuala Terengganu | 166 | ||
19/03 | 4 | Stage 2 - Gerik › Kota Bharu | 208.3 | ||
18/03 | 53 | Stage 1 - Kangar › Kulim | 147.9 | ||
31.01 » 04.02 | Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
100 | General classification | ||||
04/02 | 8 | Stage 5 - Paterna › Valencia | 135.2 | ||
03/02 | 109 | Stage 4 - Orihuela › Cocentaina | 181 | ||
02/02 | 2 | Stage 3 (TTT) - Benitatxell › Calpe | 23.2 | ||
01/02 | 114 | Stage 2 - Bétera › Albuixech | 153.9 | ||
31/01 | 46 | Stage 1 - Oropesa El Mar › Peñiscola | 191.4 | ||
30.09 » 01.10 | Tour of Almaty (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
6 | Points classification | ||||
7 | General classification | ||||
01/10 | 6 | Stage 2 - Almaty › Almaty | 160.5 | ||
30/09 | 7 | Stage 1 - Almaty › Almaty | 171.2 | ||
22/09 | 66 | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 191 | ||
12.09 » 16.09 | PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark (2.HC) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
43 | General classification | ||||
16/09 | 55 | Stage 5 - Ebeltoft › Aarhus | 198 | ||
15/09 | 66 | Stage 4 (ITT) - Randers › Randers | 17.8 | ||
14/09 | 50 | Stage 3 - Otterup › Vejle | 183.6 | ||
12/09 | 51 | Stage 1 - Frederiksberg › Kalundborg | 176.6 | ||
03/09 | DNF | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord (1.HC) | 205 | ||
02/09 | 149 | Brussels Cycling Classic (1.HC) | 201.3 | ||
16.07 » 29.07 | Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
16 | General classification | ||||
29/07 | 1 | Stage 13 - Zhongwei › Zhongwei | 111 | ||
28/07 | 6 | Stage 12 - Yinchuan › Yinchuan | 105 | ||
26/07 | 9 | Stage 10 - Sonmingyan › Dingxi | 148 | ||
24/07 | 37 | Stage 9 - Ping'an › Linxia | 235 | ||
23/07 | 43 | Stage 8 - Menyuan › Ping'an | 224 | ||
22/07 | 4 | Stage 7 - Qilian › Menyuan | 169 | ||
21/07 | 25 | Stage 6 - Qilian › Dadongshu Hill Puerto | 65 | ||
20/07 | 4 | Stage 5 - Qinghai Lake › Gangcha | 185 | ||
19/07 | 3 | Stage 4 - Guide › Qinghai Lake | 159 | ||
18/07 | 8 | Stage 3 - Duoba › Guide | 133 | ||
17/07 | 12 | Stage 2 - Xining › Xining | 115 | ||
16/07 | 22 | Stage 1 - Ledu › Xining | 153 | ||
25/06 | 9 | National Championships Kazakhstan ME - Road Race (NC) | 184 | ||
14.06 » 18.06 | Tour de Korea (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
4 | Mountains classification | ||||
6 | Points classification | ||||
3 | General classification | ||||
18/06 | 39 | Stage 5 - Seoul › Seoul | 65 | ||
17/06 | 25 | Stage 4 - Yeongju › Chungju | 156 | ||
16/06 | 7 | Stage 3 - Muju › Yeongju | 167.8 | ||
15/06 | 2 | Stage 2 - Gunsan › Muju | 156.8 | ||
14/06 | 6 | Stage 1 - Yeosu › Gunsan | 216.9 | ||
28/05 | 4 | Horizon Park Classic (1.2) | 96 | ||
27/05 | 98 | Horizon Park Race Maidan (1.2) | 116 | ||
26/05 | 14 | Horizon Park Race for Peace (1.2) | 160 | ||
17.05 » 21.05 | Tour of Ukraine (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
17 | Points classification | ||||
11 | General classification | ||||
21/05 | 14 | Stage 4 - Kiev › Kiev | 131 | ||
20/05 | 9 | Stage 3 - Bucha › Bucha | 196.8 | ||
19/05 | 3 | Stage 2 (TTT) - Sukholuscha › Dymer | 30 | ||
18/05 | 87 | Stage 1 - Bila Tsirkva › Bila Tsirkva | 179.1 | ||
17/05 | 3 | Prologue - Kiev › Kiev | 3.5 | ||
01.04 » 06.04 | The Princess Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 'Tour of Thailand' (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
1 | General classification | ||||
06/04 | 8 | Stage 6 - Lampang › Chiangmai | 135.65 | ||
05/04 | 7 | Stage 5 - Sukhothai › Lampang | 194 | ||
04/04 | 3 | Stage 4 - Uttaradit › Sukhothai | 120.65 | ||
03/04 | 7 | Stage 3 - Phitsanulok › Uttaradit | 111 | ||
02/04 | 12 | Stage 2 - Chainat › Phitsanulok | 190 | ||
01/04 | 1 | Stage 1 - Bangkok › Chainat | 193.4 | ||
01/03 | 2 | Asian Cycling Championships MU - Road Race (CC) | 115.2 | ||
22.02 » 01.03 | Le Tour de Langkawi (2.HC) | ||||
27/02 | Stage 6 - Senawang › Muar | 176.3 | |||
26/02 | 26 | Stage 5 - Meru Raya › Kuala Kubu Bharu | 151.5 | ||
25/02 | 4 | Stage 4 - Seri Manjung › Cameron Highlands | 174.4 | ||
24/02 | 8 | Stage 3 - Serdang › Pantai Remis | 118 | ||
23/02 | 5 | Stage 2 - Jerteh › Gerik | 208.1 | ||
22/02 | 8 | Stage 1 - Kuala Berang › Kuala Terengganu | 124.8 | ||
13/10 | 25 | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 166 | ||
09/10 | 16 | World Championships - TTT (WC) | 40 | ||
02/10 | 37 | Tour of Almaty (1.1) | 186 | ||
28.08 » 02.09 | Tour of Bulgaria (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
4 | General classification | ||||
02/09 | 3 | Stage 6 - Maglizh › Troyan | 132 | ||
01/09 | 8 | Stage 5 - Elena › Maglizh | 79 | ||
31/08 | 8 | Stage 4 - Ivaylovgrad › Elena | 231 | ||
30/08 | 4 | Stage 3 - Kardzhali › Ivaylovgrad | 157 | ||
29/08 | 18 | Stage 2 - Plodviv › Kardzhali | 95 | ||
28/08 | 1 | Stage 1 - Sofia › Plodviv | 205 | ||
17.07 » 30.07 | Tour of Qinghai Lake (2.HC) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
7 | General classification | ||||
30/07 | 10 | Stage 13 - Baiyin › Baiyin | 95 | ||
29/07 | 54 | Stage 12 (ITT) - Zhongwei › Zhongwei | 22.6 | ||
28/07 | 16 | Stage 11 - Yinchuan › Yinchuan | 123 | ||
27/07 | 2 | Stage 10 - Tianshui › Pingliang | 240 | ||
26/07 | 3 | Stage 9 - Tianshui › Tianshui | 100 | ||
24/07 | 7 | Stage 8 - Ledu › Linxia | 235 | ||
23/07 | 37 | Stage 7 - Qilian › Qingshizui | 150 | ||
22/07 | 12 | Stage 6 - Xihai Town › Qilan | 207 | ||
21/07 | 1 | Stage 5 - Qinghai Lake › Gangcha | 185 | ||
20/07 | 11 | Stage 4 - Guide › Qinghai Lake | 147 | ||
19/07 | 1 | Stage 3 - Duoba › Guide | 133 | ||
18/07 | 10 | Stage 2 - Xining › Datong | 165 | ||
17/07 | 131 | Stage 1 - Xining › Xining | 113 | ||
26/06 | 12 | National Championships Kazakhstan ME - Road Race (NC) | 185 | ||
05.06 » 12.06 | Tour de Korea (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
3 | Points classification | ||||
8 | General classification | ||||
12/06 | 9 | Stage 8 - Seoul › Seoul | 65 | ||
11/06 | 13 | Stage 7 - Chungju › Seoul | 142.8 | ||
10/06 | 8 | Stage 6 - Asan › Chungju | 194.6 | ||
09/06 | 2 | Stage 5 - Daejeon › Asan | 170.7 | ||
08/06 | 3 | Stage 4 - Daejeon › Daejeon | 85.8 | ||
07/06 | 6 | Stage 3 - Gunsan › Daejeon | 145.8 | ||
06/06 | 7 | Stage 2 - Gumi › Gunsan | 235.2 | ||
05/06 | 4 | Stage 1 - Busan › Gumi | 189.1 | ||
13.05 » 18.05 | Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
22 | General classification | ||||
18/05 | 1 | Stage 6 - Tabriz › Tabriz | 114 | ||
17/05 | 14 | Stage 5 - Sarein › Sahand | 181.3 | ||
16/05 | 38 | Stage 4 - Tabriz › Sarein | 198.2 | ||
15/05 | 7 | Stage 3 - Aras › Tabriz | 139.9 | ||
14/05 | 17 | Stage 2 - Urmia › Aras | 209.4 | ||
13/05 | 39 | Stage 1 - Tabriz › Urmia | 162.4 | ||
15.04 » 16.04 | ZLM-Roompot tour (2.Ncup) | ||||
16/04 | Stage 3 - Goes › Goes | 177.2 | |||
15/04 | 93 | Stage 2 - Kamperland › Zierikzee | 124 | ||
15/04 | 14 | Stage 1 (TTT) - Tholen › Tholen | 23 | ||
09/04 | DNF | Ronde van Vlaanderen Beloften (1.Ncup) | 166 | ||
27/03 | 50 | Gent-Wevelgem/Kattekoers-Ieper (1.Ncup) | 184 | ||
06.03 » 10.03 | Tour de Taiwan (2.1) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
22 | Points classification | ||||
57 | General classification | ||||
10/03 | 55 | Stage 5 - Jianshanpi Jiangnan Resort › Wutai | 146.3 | ||
09/03 | 62 | Stage 4 - Nantou › Xiang-Shan Visitor Center | 166.6 | ||
08/03 | 66 | Stage 3 - Taoyuan › Taoyuan | 119.3 | ||
07/03 | 10 | Stage 2 - Yanhai › Baisha Bay Visitors Centre | 116.4 | ||
06/03 | 23 | Stage 1 - Taipei › Taipei | 83.2 | ||
19.02 » 21.02 | Le Tour de Filipinas (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
16 | Mountains classification | ||||
5 | Points classification | ||||
2 | General classification | ||||
21/02 | 7 | Stage 4 - Legazpi City › Legazpi City | 160 | ||
20/02 | 20 | Stage 3 - Daet › Legazpi City | 185 | ||
19/02 | 2 | Stage 2 - Lucena › Daet | 208 | ||
04/10 | 57 | Tour of Almaty (1.1) | 186 | ||
25/09 | 62 | World Championships MU - Road Race (WC) | 162 | ||
20/09 | 23 | World Championships - TTT (WC) | 38.6 | ||
05.09 » 06.09 | Black Sea Cycling Tour (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
33 | General classification | ||||
06/09 | 7 | Stage 2 - Dobrich › Varna | 103 | ||
05/09 | 63 | Stage 1 - Bourgas › Dobrich | 162 | ||
30.08 » 03.09 | Tour of Bulgaria (2.2) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
39 | General classification | ||||
03/09 | 18 | Stage 5 - Sliven › Veliko Trnovo | 118 | ||
02/09 | 22 | Stage 4 - Tryavna › Sliven | 190 | ||
01/09 | 70 | Stage 3 - Troyan › Tryavna | 100 | ||
31/08 | 64 | Stage 2 - Plovdiv › Troyan | 124 | ||
30/08 | 43 | Stage 1 - Nova Zagora › Plovdiv | 124 | ||
25/08 | DNF | Grand Prix des Marbriers (1.2) | 160 | ||
06.08 » 08.08 | Tour of Szeklerland (2.2) | ||||
General classification | |||||
08/08 | 24 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Hármaskereszt › Hármaskereszt | 6.4 | ||
08/08 | 12 | Stage 3b - Miercurea Ciuc › Miercurea Ciuc | 123 | ||
07/08 | 22 | Stage 2 - Odorheiu Secuiesc › Miercurea Ciuc | 193 | ||
06/08 | 43 | Stage 1 - Miercurea Ciuc › Miercurea Ciuc | 184 | ||
28/06 | 9 | National Championships Kazakhstan ME - Road Race (NC) | 196 | ||
25/06 | DNS | National Championships Kazakhstan ME - ITT (NC) | 36 | ||
28.05 » 02.06 | Tour of Iran (Azarbaijan) (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
32 | General classification | ||||
02/06 | 6 | Stage 6 - Tabriz › Tabriz | 114 | ||
01/06 | 35 | Stage 5 - Aras Free Zone › Aynalou | 150 | ||
31/05 | 42 | Stage 4 - Urmia › Aras Free Zone | 208.4 | ||
30/05 | 68 | Stage 3 - Tabriz › Urmia | 144.4 | ||
29/05 | 36 | Stage 2 - Sareyn › Tabriz | 188.2 | ||
28/05 | 27 | Stage 1 - Tabriz › Meshgin | 163.8 | ||
05.05 » 09.05 | Five rings of Moscow (2.2) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
46 | General classification | ||||
09/05 | 51 | Stage 4 - Moscow › Moscow | 160 | ||
08/05 | 49 | Stage 3 - Moscow › Moscow | 163.2 | ||
07/05 | 8 | Stage 2 - Moscow › Moscow | 165 | ||
06/05 | 36 | Stage 1 - Moscow › Moscow | 160 | ||
05/05 | 32 | Prologue - Moscow › Moscow | 3.25 | ||
03/05 | 11 | Grand Prix of Moscow (1.2) | 123 | ||
01/05 | 25 | Moscow Cup (1.2) | 160 | ||
15/04 | 28 | Maykop - Ulyap - Maykop (1.2) | 171.4 | ||
01.04 » 06.04 | The Maha Chackri Sirindhorn's Cup 'Tour of Thailand' (2.2) | ||||
01/04 | Stage 1 - Nakhon Ratchasima › Buri Ram | 177 | |||
22.03 » 26.03 | Tour de Taiwan (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
38 | General classification | ||||
26/03 | 9 | Stage 5 - Jianshanpi Resort › Dapang Bay | 177.6 | ||
25/03 | 36 | Stage 4 - Yuchi › Yushan National Park | 102.8 | ||
24/03 | 75 | Stage 3 - Changhua County › Changhua County | 131.8 | ||
23/03 | 54 | Stage 2 - Taoyuan County › Taoyuan County | 119.3 | ||
22/03 | 30 | Stage 1 - Taipei City › Taipei City | 52 | ||
30/05 | 2 | Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne / ind. road race - MJ (CC) | 125.6 | ||
24.05 » 25.05 | Le Trophée Centre Morbihan (2.Ncup) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
70 | General classification | ||||
25/05 | 13 | Stage 3 - Colpo › Locminé | 105.7 | ||
25/05 | 71 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Reguiny › Naizin | 7.2 | ||
24/05 | 77 | Stage 1 - Malachappe Pluvigner › Brec'h | 97.3 | ||
08.05 » 11.05 | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
88 | General classification | ||||
11/05 | 39 | Stage 4 - Terezín › Terezín | 99.8 | ||
10/05 | 55 | Stage 3 - Teplice › Zinnwald | 101.8 | ||
09/05 | 95 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Třebenice › Třebenice | 11.6 | ||
09/05 | 6 | Stage 2b - Roudnice nad Labem › Roudnice nad Labem | 63 | ||
08/05 | 116 | Stage 1 - Litoměřice › Litoměřice | 98.7 | ||
01.05 » 04.05 | La Coupe du Président de la Ville de Grudziądz (2.1) | ||||
Points classification | |||||
105 | General classification | ||||
04/05 | 24 | Stage 4 - Grudziądz › Grudziądz | 109.5 | ||
03/05 | 128 | Stage 3 - Świecie › Świecie | 104.4 | ||
02/05 | 30 | Stage 2 - Chelmza › Chelmza | 85.2 | ||
01/05 | 7 | Stage 1a (TTT) - Gruta › Łasin | 12.5 | ||
01/05 | 4 | Stage 1b - Jabłonowo Pom. › Jabłonowo Pom. | 96.5 | ||
25.04 » 27.04 | Tour of Istria - Memorial Edi Rajkovic (2.Ncup) | ||||
Mountains classification | |||||
66 | General classification | ||||
27/04 | 96 | Stage 3 - Vrsar › Pula | 112 | ||
26/04 | 39 | Stage 2 - Umag › Labin | 90 | ||
25/04 | 79 | Stage 1 - Poreč › Buzet | 114 | ||
28/09 | 65 | World Championships MJ - Road Race (WC) | 140 | ||
20.09 » 22.09 | Giro di Basilicata (2.1) | ||||
General classification | |||||
22/09 | 43 | Stage 3 - Tramutola › Viggiano | 117 | ||
21/09 | 95 | Stage 2 - Tito Scalo › Tito | 80 | ||
20/09 | 18 | Stage 1 - Marina di Nova Siri › Matera | 109 | ||
15/09 | 50 | Trofeo Buffoni (1.1) | 136 | ||
05.09 » 08.09 | Giro Internazionale della Lunigiana (2.1) | ||||
05/09 | Stage 1 - Castelnuovo Magra › Castelnuovo Magra | 96.45 | |||
30.05 » 02.06 | Trofeo Karlsberg (2.Ncup) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
77 | General classification | ||||
02/06 | 83 | Stage 4 - Walsheim › Walsheim | 99 | ||
01/06 | 55 | Stage 3a (ITT) - Gersheim › Walsheim | 11.5 | ||
01/06 | 42 | Stage 3b - Homburg › Homburg | 79 | ||
31/05 | 19 | Stage 2 - Naßweiler › Ludweiler | 100 | ||
30/05 | 59 | Stage 1 - Erfweiler-Ehlingen › Erfweiler-Ehlingen | 100 | ||
17.05 » 19.05 | Int. Junioren Driedaagse van Axel (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
17 | Points classification | ||||
13 | General classification | ||||
19/05 | 52 | Stage 4 - Strijpen › Strijpen | 99.2 | ||
18/05 | 36 | Stage 3 - Axel › Axel | 99.6 | ||
18/05 | 93 | Stage 2 (ITT) - Axel › Axel | 7.8 | ||
17/05 | 3 | Stage 1 - Sluiskil › Axel | 110.4 | ||
10.05 » 12.05 | Int. 3-Etappenfahrt der Rad-Junioren (2.1) | ||||
Youth classification | |||||
2 | Mountains classification | ||||
59 | General classification | ||||
12/05 | 27 | Stage 2 - Frankfurt › Lang Bergen | 130.5 | ||
11/05 | 62 | Stage 1 - Frankfurt › Wiesbaden | 112.5 | ||
10/05 | 95 | Prologue - Frankfurt am Main › Frankfurt am Main | 8 | ||
02.05 » 05.05 | Course de la Paix Juniors (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
05/05 | 28 | Stage 4 - Terezín › Terezín | 99.8 | ||
04/05 | 38 | Stage 3 - Teplice › Zinnwald | 81.9 | ||
03/05 | 97 | Stage 2a (ITT) - Třebenice › Třebenice | 11.6 | ||
03/05 | 46 | Stage 2b - Roudnice nad Labem › Roudnice nad Labem | 63 | ||
02/05 | 87 | Stage 1 - Litoměřice › Litoměřice | 100.2 | ||
19.04 » 21.04 | Tour of Istria - Memorial Edi Rajkovic (2.Ncup) | ||||
General classification | |||||
21/04 | 113 | Stage 3 - Vrsar › Pula | 105 | ||
20/04 | 92 | Stage 2 - Umag › Labin | 105 | ||
19/04 | 104 | Stage 1 - Rovinj › Buzet | 94 |
Results powered by www.procyclingstats.com