Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  AG2R La Mondiale  (WT)

Riders by age

DOLEATTO Aurélien1997-03-20 (20)
GENIETS Kevin1997-01-09 (20)
COSNEFROY Benoit1995-10-17 (22)
RUSSO Clement1995-01-20 (22)
JAUREGUI Quentin1994-04-22 (23)
PETERS Nans1994-03-12 (23)
DENZ Nico1994-02-15 (23)
ENGER Sondre Holst 1993-12-17 (24)
LATOUR Pierre1993-10-12 (24)
GOUGEARD Alexis1993-03-05 (24)
BARBIER Rudy1992-12-18 (25)
CHEVRIER Clément1992-06-29 (25)
BIDARD François1992-03-19 (25)
BARDET Romain1990-11-09 (27)
HOULE Hugo1990-09-27 (27)
NAESEN Oliver1990-09-16 (27)
DOMONT Axel1990-08-07 (27)
DUVAL Julien1990-05-27 (27)
VUILLERMOZ Alexis1988-06-01 (29)
GENIEZ Alexandre1988-04-16 (29)
GASTAUER Ben1987-11-14 (30)
GAUTIER Cyril1987-09-26 (30)
BÉRARD Julien1987-07-27 (30)
FRANK Mathias1986-12-09 (31)
CHÉREL Mickaël1986-03-17 (31)
BAKELANTS Jan1986-02-14 (31)
BAGDONAS Gediminas1985-12-26 (32)
VANDENBERGH Stijn1984-04-25 (33)
MONTAGUTI Matteo1984-01-06 (33)
POZZOVIVO Domenico1982-11-30 (35)
RIBLON Christophe1981-01-17 (36)
DUPONT Hubert1980-11-13 (37)
DUMOULIN Samuel1980-08-20 (37)

Team info


Team status: WT
Abbreviation: ALM
Bike: Factor

Sites

Site
Twitter
Facebook

Standings in rankings

PCS Team ranking: 8
UCI Team ranking: 9

10 Latest results

DateResultRace
25.047 Tour de Romandie - Stage 1
24.049 Tour de Romandie - Prologue
22.043 Liège - Bastogne - Liège
20.0428 Tour of the Alps
20.0411 Tour of the Alps - Stage 5
19.0436 Tour of the Alps - Stage 4
18.049 Tour of the Alps - Stage 3
18.049 La Flèche Wallonne
17.0419 Tour of the Alps - Stage 2
16.0426 Tour of the Alps - Stage 1

Calendar

 DateRace
 01.05Eschborn-Frankfurt - Rund um den Finanzplatz 04.05Giro d'Italia 13.05Amgen Tour of California 31.05Boucles de la Mayenne 03.06Critérium du Dauphiné 09.06Tour de Suisse 14.06La Route d'Occitanie 07.07Tour de France 04.08Tour de Pologne 19.08EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg

Photos


Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
16 Paris-Bourges1.1BARBIER Rudy
15 Tre Valli Varesine 1.HCGENIEZ Alexandre
14 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1COSNEFROY Benoit
13 Tour du Limousin 2.1VUILLERMOZ Alexis
12 Tour du Limousin - Stage 32.1GAUTIER Cyril
11 Tour du Limousin - Stage 22.1VUILLERMOZ Alexis
10 Tour de l'Ain - Stage 42.1GENIEZ Alexandre
9 La Poly Normande 1.1GOUGEARD Alexis
8 Tour de France - Stage 122.UWTBARDET Romain
7 National Championships Belgium - Road RaceNCNAESEN Oliver
6 National Championships France - ITTNCLATOUR Pierre
5 Tour de Suisse - Stage 62.UWTPOZZOVIVO Domenico
4 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 1.1VUILLERMOZ Alexis
3 Tour of the Alps - Stage 42.HCMONTAGUTI Matteo
2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence - Stage 22.1GENIEZ Alexandre
1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin - Stage 12.1DUMOULIN Samuel
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.14104 sec.