Search:  
topLogin

Roompot - Charles (PCT)»2019

NrDateRaceWinnerResultPnt
12019-06-09 Skoda-Tour de LuxembourgLAMMERTINK Maurits2110
22019-09-08 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du NordVAN POPPEL Boy360
32019-04-12 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la LoireRIESEBEEK Oscar350
42019-08-21 Veenendaal-Veenendaal ClassicVAN DER LIJKE Nick340
52019-06-16 Baloise Belgium TourWEENING Pieter1040
62019-08-25 Schaal Sels Merksem / Johan Museeuw ClassicVAN STAEYEN Michael340
72019-05-05 Tour de YorkshireVAN DER LIJKE Nick1040
82019-06-09 Skoda-Tour de LuxembourgWEENING Pieter1136
92019-08-21 Veenendaal-Veenendaal ClassicRIESEBEEK Oscar432
102019-10-13 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen ClassicRIESEBEEK Oscar432
112019-05-30 Circuit de WallonieRIESEBEEK Oscar432
122019-08-31 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde MeulebekeVAN STAEYEN Michael432
132019-09-25 Omloop van het Houtland LichterveldeVAN SCHIP Jan-Willem432
142019-06-07 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg - Stage 2WEENING Pieter130
152019-06-12 Baloise Belgium Tour - Stage 1VAN SCHIP Jan-Willem130
162019-05-02 Tour de Yorkshire - Stage 1ASSELMAN Jesper130
172019-06-10 Ronde van LimburgVAN POPPEL Boy528
182019-06-09 Skoda-Tour de LuxembourgDUIJN Huub1328
192019-06-23 ZLM TourLAMMERTINK Maurits624
202019-10-13 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen ClassicSTEELS Stijn624
212019-05-26 Grote Prijs Marcel KintVAN STAEYEN Michael624
222019-07-25 Grand Prix CeramiVAN STAEYEN Michael624
232019-04-17 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche BrabançonneLAMMERTINK Maurits1022
242019-06-21 Dwars door het HagelandVAN SCHIP Jan-Willem720
252019-09-01 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom LeuvenVAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd720
262019-09-18 Grand Prix de WallonieLIVYNS Arjen720
272019-06-08 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg - Stage 3LAMMERTINK Maurits218
282019-06-22 Heylen Vastgoed Heistse PijlVAN SCHIP Jan-Willem818
292019-10-06 La DH Famenne Ardenne ClassicLAMMERTINK Maurits818
302019-05-03 Tour de Yorkshire - Stage 2VAN POPPEL Boy218
312019-09-08 Antwerp Port Epic / Sels TrophyVAN SCHIP Jan-Willem818
322019-08-28 Druivenkoers - OverijseDUIJN Huub916
332019-05-30 Circuit de WallonieLIVYNS Arjen916
342019-06-23 ElfstedenrondeASSELMAN Jesper916
352019-08-21 Veenendaal-Veenendaal ClassicASSELMAN Jesper1014
362019-10-05 Tour de l'EurométropoleLIVYNS Arjen1414
372019-08-28 Druivenkoers - OverijseVAN DER LIJKE Nick1014
382019-09-08 Antwerp Port Epic / Sels TrophyASSELMAN Jesper1014
392019-04-12 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la LoireDUIJN Huub1112
402019-09-01 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom LeuvenVAN DER LIJKE Nick1112
412019-09-22 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de CalaisLIVYNS Arjen1112
422019-08-24 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark - Stage 4DUIJN Huub312
432019-08-11 Slag om NorgDUIJN Huub1112
442019-10-13 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen ClassicDUIJN Huub1112
452019-07-30 VOO-Tour de Wallonie - Stage 4STEELS Stijn312
462019-06-26 Halle IngooigemVAN POPPEL Boy1210
472019-04-17 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche BrabançonneVAN DER LIJKE Nick1610
482019-08-28 Druivenkoers - OverijseVAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd1210
492019-08-25 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of DenmarkDUIJN Huub1910
502019-09-25 Omloop van het Houtland LichterveldeASSELMAN Jesper138
512019-10-05 Tour de l'EurométropoleLEYSEN Senne197
522019-04-12 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la LoireDE WITTE Mathias147
532019-07-27 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima - Stage 3LAMMERTINK Maurits37
542019-05-02 Tour de Yorkshire - Stage 1VAN POPPEL Boy47
552019-06-21 Dwars door het HagelandASSELMAN Jesper147
562019-04-11 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Stage 3RIESEBEEK Oscar37
572019-06-16 Baloise Belgium TourLEYSEN Senne216
582019-06-22 Heylen Vastgoed Heistse PijlDE WITTE Mathias156
592019-07-31 VOO-Tour de WallonieRIESEBEEK Oscar216
602019-06-23 ZLM TourDUIJN Huub165
612019-06-22 ZLM Tour - Stage 3LAMMERTINK Maurits45
622019-04-12 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la LoireLAMMERTINK Maurits165
632019-08-11 Slag om NorgVAN SCHIP Jan-Willem165
642019-06-22 ZLM Tour - Stage 3DUIJN Huub54
652019-04-06 Volta Limburg ClassicLAMMERTINK Maurits174
662019-08-31 Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde MeulebekeASSELMAN Jesper174
672019-06-09 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg - Stage 4LAMMERTINK Maurits54
682019-05-26 Grote Prijs Marcel KintLEYSEN Senne174
692019-05-30 Circuit de WallonieVAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd174
702019-05-04 Ronde van OverijsselRIESEBEEK Oscar44
712019-09-07 Brussels Cycling ClassicRIESEBEEK Oscar233
722019-05-01 Eschborn-FrankfurtLIVYNS Arjen293
732019-06-21 Dwars door het HagelandLEYSEN Senne183
742019-04-12 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la LoireVAN DER LIJKE Nick183
752019-10-06 La DH Famenne Ardenne ClassicVAN DER LIJKE Nick183
762019-06-06 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg - Stage 1VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd63
772019-07-25 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima - Stage 1VAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd63
782019-06-02 Rund um KölnVAN STAEYEN Michael183
792019-10-13 Memorial Rik Van Steenbergen / Kempen ClassicLEYSEN Senne183
802019-04-06 Volta Limburg ClassicDUIJN Huub192
812019-06-09 Skoda-Tour de LuxembourgDE WITTE Mathias242
822019-04-09 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire - Stage 1LAMMERTINK Maurits72
832019-10-03 Sparkassen Münsterland GiroTIMMERMANS Justin242
842019-06-09 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg - Stage 4DUIJN Huub72
852019-09-25 Omloop van het Houtland LichterveldeSTEELS Stijn201
862019-05-15 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France - Stage 2VAN STAEYEN Michael81
872019-06-21 Dwars door het HagelandVAN GINNEKEN Sjoerd201
882019-06-08 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg - Stage 3WEENING Pieter81
892019-06-23 ZLM Tour - Stage 4VAN STAEYEN Michael81
902019-08-16 Binck Bank Tour - Stage 5VAN POPPEL Boy101
912019-06-23 ElfstedenrondeDE WITTE Mathias201
922019-06-21 ZLM Tour - Stage 2VAN STAEYEN Michael81
1379
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.06353 sec.