Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  AG2R La Mondiale  (WT)

Riders by age

DOLEATTO Aurélien1997-03-20 (20)
GENIETS Kevin1997-01-09 (20)
COSNEFROY Benoit1995-10-17 (22)
RUSSO Clement1995-01-20 (22)
JAUREGUI Quentin1994-04-22 (23)
PETERS Nans1994-03-12 (23)
DENZ Nico1994-02-15 (23)
ENGER Sondre Holst 1993-12-17 (24)
LATOUR Pierre1993-10-12 (24)
GOUGEARD Alexis1993-03-05 (24)
BARBIER Rudy1992-12-18 (25)
CHEVRIER Clément1992-06-29 (25)
BIDARD François1992-03-19 (25)
BARDET Romain1990-11-09 (27)
HOULE Hugo1990-09-27 (27)
NAESEN Oliver1990-09-16 (27)
DOMONT Axel1990-08-07 (27)
DUVAL Julien1990-05-27 (27)
VUILLERMOZ Alexis1988-06-01 (29)
GENIEZ Alexandre1988-04-16 (29)
GASTAUER Ben1987-11-14 (30)
GAUTIER Cyril1987-09-26 (30)
BÉRARD Julien1987-07-27 (30)
FRANK Mathias1986-12-09 (31)
CHÉREL Mickaël1986-03-17 (31)
BAKELANTS Jan1986-02-14 (31)
BAGDONAS Gediminas1985-12-26 (32)
VANDENBERGH Stijn1984-04-25 (33)
MONTAGUTI Matteo1984-01-06 (33)
POZZOVIVO Domenico1982-11-30 (35)
RIBLON Christophe1981-01-17 (36)
DUPONT Hubert1980-11-13 (37)
DUMOULIN Samuel1980-08-20 (37)

Team info


Team status: WT
Abbreviation: ALM
Bike: Factor

Sites

Site
Twitter
Facebook

Standings in rankings

PCS Team ranking: 9
UCI Team ranking: 14

10 Latest results

DateResultRace
17.0213 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol - Stage 4
17.023 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin - Stage 1
16.0228 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol - Stage 3
15.0221 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol - Stage 2
14.023 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol - Stage 1
11.021 Tour Cycliste International La Provence
11.024 Tour Cycliste International La Provence - Stage 3
11.0211 Trofeo Laigueglia
10.023 Tour Cycliste International La Provence - Stage 2
09.024 Tour Cycliste International La Provence - Stage 1

Calendar

 DateRace
 21.02Abu Dhabi Tour 24.02Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol 24.02Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite 25.02Royal Bernard Drome Classic 25.02Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 27.02Le Samyn 03.03Strade Bianche 04.03Paris-Nice 07.03Tirreno-Adriatico 17.03Milano-Sanremo

Photos


Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
16 Paris-Bourges1.1BARBIER Rudy
15 Tre Valli Varesine 1.HCGENIEZ Alexandre
14 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1COSNEFROY Benoit
13 Tour du Limousin 2.1VUILLERMOZ Alexis
12 Tour du Limousin - Stage 32.1GAUTIER Cyril
11 Tour du Limousin - Stage 22.1VUILLERMOZ Alexis
10 Tour de l'Ain - Stage 42.1GENIEZ Alexandre
9 La Poly Normande 1.1GOUGEARD Alexis
8 Tour de France - Stage 122.UWTBARDET Romain
7 National Championships Belgium - Road RaceNCNAESEN Oliver
6 National Championships France - ITTNCLATOUR Pierre
5 Tour de Suisse - Stage 62.UWTPOZZOVIVO Domenico
4 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 1.1VUILLERMOZ Alexis
3 Tour of the Alps - Stage 42.HCMONTAGUTI Matteo
2 Tour Cycliste International La Provence - Stage 22.1GENIEZ Alexandre
1 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var-matin - Stage 12.1DUMOULIN Samuel
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.09472 sec.