Upcoming races
Overview of the upcoming races for this team.
Date | Race | Riders | Class |
---|---|---|---|
29/03 | La Route Adélie de Vitré | PAQUOT Tom BRAET Vito FAURE PROST Alexy MARIT Arne PLANCKAERT Baptiste MOONEN Zeno | 1.1 |
30/03 | Volta NXT Classic | BUSATTO Francesco VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel ARTZ Huub HERREGODTS Rune MIHKELS Madis REX Tim GUALDI Simone | 1.1 |
31/03 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME | GIRMAY Biniam REX Laurenz TEUNISSEN Mike PAGE Hugo DE POOTER Dries PETIT Adrien ZIMMERMANN Georg | 1.UWT |
01/04 - 06/04 | Itzulia Basque Country | FAURE PROST Alexy MEINTJES Louis ROTA Lorenzo PAQUOT Tom BRAET Vito PETILLI Simone TAARAMÄE Rein | 2.UWT |
03/04 | Scheldeprijs | THIJSSEN Gerben ARTZ Huub DE POOTER Dries MARIT Arne PLANCKAERT Baptiste VAN HOECKE Gijs VAN SINTMAARTENSDIJK Roel | 1.Pro |
07/04 | Paris-Roubaix | GIRMAY Biniam REX Laurenz TEUNISSEN Mike PAGE Hugo | 1.UWT |
10/04 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME | BUSATTO Francesco DE POOTER Dries KUYPERS Gerben BRAET Vito | 1.Pro |
14/04 | Amstel Gold Race | BUSATTO Francesco DE POOTER Dries ROTA Lorenzo | 1.UWT |
17/04 | La Flèche Wallonne | BUSATTO Francesco FAURE PROST Alexy ROTA Lorenzo | 1.UWT |
21/04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | ROTA Lorenzo | 1.UWT |
23/04 - 28/04 | Tour de Romandie | BUSATTO Francesco FAURE PROST Alexy GOOSSENS Kobe | 2.UWT |
28/04 | Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic | 1.1 | |
01/05 | Eschborn-Frankfurt | 1.UWT | |
04/05 | Grand Prix du Morbihan | 1.Pro | |
04/05 - 26/05 | Giro d'Italia | THIJSSEN Gerben PETIT Adrien COLLEONI Kevin | 2.UWT |
05/05 | Elfstedenronde Brugge | 1.1 | |
05/05 | Tro-Bro Léon | KUYPERS Gerben | 1.Pro |
09/05 | Circuit de Wallonie | 1.1 | |
18/05 | Veenendaal-Veenendaal | 1.1 | |
19/05 | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy | 1.1 | |
20/05 | Ronde van Limburg | 1.1 | |
23/05 - 26/05 | Tour of Norway | FAURE PROST Alexy KUYPERS Gerben | 2.Pro |
25/05 | Marcel Kint Classic | 1.1 | |
26/05 | Rund um Köln | 1.1 | |
29/05 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1.Pro | |
01/06 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl | 1.1 | |
02/06 | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1.Pro | |
02/06 - 09/06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | PAGE Hugo GOOSSENS Kobe | 2.UWT |
05/06 - 09/06 | ZLM Tour | 2.1 | |
07/06 | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | 1.1 | |
08/06 | Duracell Dwars door het Hageland | KUYPERS Gerben | 1.Pro |
09/06 - 16/06 | Tour de Suisse | BUSATTO Francesco | 2.UWT |
12/06 - 16/06 | Baloise Belgium Tour | KUYPERS Gerben | 2.Pro |
29/06 - 21/07 | Tour de France | MEINTJES Louis GIRMAY Biniam REX Laurenz PAGE Hugo TEUNISSEN Mike ZIMMERMANN Georg GOOSSENS Kobe | 2.UWT |
22/07 - 26/07 | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie | 2.Pro | |
25/07 - 28/07 | Czech Tour | 2.1 | |
10/08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | |
12/08 - 18/08 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | |
13/08 - 16/08 | Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine | PAGE Hugo | 2.1 |
15/08 | Tour of Leuven - Memorial Jef Scherens | 1.1 | |
17/08 - 08/09 | La Vuelta Ciclista a España | MARIT Arne VAN POPPEL Boy GOOSSENS Kobe | 2.UWT |
21/08 - 25/08 | Deutschland Tour | 2.Pro | |
23/08 | Druivenkoers - Overijse | 1.1 | |
25/08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | BUSATTO Francesco | 1.UWT |
28/08 | Muur Classic Geraardsbergen | 1.1 | |
28/08 - 01/09 | Renewi Tour | 2.UWT | |
08/09 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.Pro | |
08/09 | BEMER Cyclassics | BUSATTO Francesco | 1.UWT |
13/09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | 1.UWT | |
15/09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal | 1.UWT | |
18/09 | Grand Prix de Wallonie | 1.Pro | |
20/09 | Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen | 1.1 | |
21/09 | SUPER 8 Classic | 1.Pro | |
22/09 | Paris-Chauny | 1.1 | |
22/09 | Gooikse Pijl | 1.1 | |
25/09 | Omloop van het Houtland | 1.1 | |
01/10 | Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke | 1.1 | |
03/10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | |
06/10 | Paris - Tours Elite | 1.Pro | |
08/10 | Tre Valli Varesine | 1.Pro | |
10/10 | Gran Piemonte | 1.Pro | |
12/10 | Il Lombardia | BUSATTO Francesco GOOSSENS Kobe | 1.UWT |
20/10 | Japan Cup Cycle Road Race | 1.Pro |