- ROCHE Nicolas
- NOCENTINI Rinaldo
- ELMIGER Martin
- KANGERT Tanel
- VALJAVEC Tadej
- HINAULT Sébastien
- GADRET John
- MONDORY Lloyd
- DUPONT Hubert
- RIBLON Christophe
- GOUBERT Stéphane
- EFIMKIN Vladimir
- ARRIETA José Luis
- TURPIN Ludovic
- CLERC Aurélien
- DESSEL Cyril
- KRIVTSOV Yuriy
- EFIMKIN Alexander
- KADRI Blel
- LOUBET Julien
- GASTAUER Ben
- PINEAU Cédric
- SMUKULIS Gatis
- POULHIÈS Stéphane
- DION Renaud
- MANDRI René
- BONNAFOND Guillaume
- PLIUȘCHIN Alexandr
- ROUSSEAU Nicolas
- DESRIAC Loïc
- SONNERY Blaise
- SENAC Jean-Charles
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | ARRIETA José Luis | 38 |
2 | BONNAFOND Guillaume | 22 |
3 | CLERC Aurélien | 29 |
4 | DESRIAC Loïc (trainee as from 01/08) | 19 |
5 | DESSEL Cyril | 34 |
6 | DION Renaud | 31 |
7 | DUPONT Hubert | 28 |
8 | EFIMKIN Alexander | 27 |
9 | EFIMKIN Vladimir | 27 |
10 | ELMIGER Martin | 30 |
11 | GADRET John | 30 |
12 | GASTAUER Ben (trainee as from 01/08) | 21 |
13 | GOUBERT Stéphane | 39 |
14 | HINAULT Sébastien | 35 |
15 | KADRI Blel | 22 |
16 | KANGERT Tanel | 22 |
17 | KRIVTSOV Yuriy | 30 |
18 | LOUBET Julien | 24 |
19 | MANDRI René | 25 |
20 | MONDORY Lloyd | 27 |
21 | NOCENTINI Rinaldo | 31 |
22 | PINEAU Cédric | 24 |
23 | PLIUȘCHIN Alexandr | 22 |
24 | POULHIÈS Stéphane | 24 |
25 | RIBLON Christophe | 28 |
26 | ROCHE Nicolas | 24 |
27 | ROUSSEAU Nicolas | 26 |
28 | SENAC Jean-Charles | 24 |
29 | SMUKULIS Gatis | 22 |
30 | SONNERY Blaise | 24 |
31 | TURPIN Ludovic | 34 |
32 | VALJAVEC Tadej | 32 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Related teams
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Julien Jurdie | - |
Laurent Biondi | - |
Vincent Lavenu | General manager |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Bike | BH |
Groupset | Campagnolo |
Wheels | Mavic |
Saddle | Selle Italia |
Tyres | Michelin |
Pedals | Time |
Helmets | Spiuk |
Kit | Biemme |
Sports nutrition | Floressance |
Cycling computer | Sigma Sport |
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
04/05 - 26/05 | Giro d'Italia | Paret-Peintre, O'Connor, Touzé, Paret-Peintre, Warbasse, Baudin, Tronchon, Vendrame |
04/05 | Grand Prix du Morbihan | Cosnefroy, Retailleau, Boasson Hagen, Donnenwirth, Dewulf, De Bondt, Veistroffer |
05/05 | Tro-Bro Léon | Cosnefroy, Boasson Hagen, De Pestel, Gautherat, De Bondt, Retailleau, Dewulf |
11/05 | Tour du Finistère | Cosnefroy, Labrosse, Lapeira, Retailleau, Boasson Hagen, Veistroffer, Nielsen |
12/05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | Cosnefroy, Labrosse, Lapeira, Retailleau, Boasson Hagen, Veistroffer, Nielsen |
Last victories
Top results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
13 | Tour de France | 2.HC | NOCENTINI Rinaldo | 180 |
15 | Tour de France | 2.HC | GOUBERT Stéphane | 160 |
4 | Tour Down Under | 2.PT | ELMIGER Martin | 140 |
7 | Tour de Suisse | PT | VALJAVEC Tadej | 100 |
22 | Tour de France | 2.HC | ROCHE Nicolas | 85 |
6 | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian | PT | RIBLON Christophe | 70 |
2 | La Route du Sud Cycliste - La Dépêche du Midi | 2.1 | LOUBET Julien | 70 |
2 | Tour de France | Stage 14 | 2.HC | ROCHE Nicolas | 70 |
9 | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres ME | PT | ELMIGER Martin | 60 |
3 | Tour de France | Stage 8 | 2.HC | EFIMKIN Vladimir | 50 |