Search:  
topLogin

AG2R La Mondiale (WT)»2017

16
Victories
14
PCS Ranking
7
Incoming transfers

Photos

  • POZZOVIVO Domenico
  • BARDET Romain
  • DUMOULIN Samuel
  • BAKELANTS Jan
  • NAESEN Oliver
  • FRANK Mathias
  • GENIEZ Alexandre
  • VUILLERMOZ Alexis
  • GAUTIER Cyril
  • DUPONT Hubert
  • LATOUR Pierre
  • RIBLON Christophe
  • CHEREL Mickaël
  • VANDENBERGH Stijn
  • MONTAGUTI Matteo
  • BARBIER Rudy
  • GOUGEARD Alexis
  • BAGDONAS Gediminas
  • ENGER Sondre Holst
  • GASTAUER Ben
  • JAUREGUI Quentin
  • HOULE Hugo
  • COSNEFROY Benoît
  • BÉRARD Julien
  • DUVAL Julien
  • PETERS Nans
  • DOMONT Axel
  • DENZ Nico
  • GENIETS Kevin
  • CHEVRIER Clément
  • BIDARD François
  • RUSSO Clément
  • DOLEATTO Aurélien

Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
9215/106 Chrono des Nations U231.2U
9115/106 Chrono des Nations1.1
9008/106 Paris-Tours Elite1.HC
8908/1014 Paris-Tours Espoirs1.2U
8807/104 Il Lombardia1.UWT
8705/101
1
Paris-Bourges1.1
8605/109 Milano-Torino1.HC
8503/101
1
Tre Valli Varesine 1.HC
8403/1010 Binche - Chimay - Binche1.1
8301/1038 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia 1.2U
8201/106 Tour de l'Eurométropole 1.HC
8101/1011 Tour de Vendée1.1
8001/1014 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli 1.HC
7930/094 Omloop Eurometropool 1.1
7830/096 Giro dell'Emilia 1.HC
7718/0932 World Championships U23 - ITTWC
7617/091
1
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais 1.1
7515/097 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen 1.1
7413/095 Grand Prix de Wallonie 1.1
7310/094 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal1.UWT
7210/093 Tour du Doubs 1.1
7119/08 › 10/0917 Vuelta a España2.UWT
7008/094 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec1.UWT
6903/0916 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 1.HC
6802/0922 Brussels Cycling Classic 1.HC
6727/0827 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWT
6622/08 › 25/088 Tour du Poitou Charentes2.1
6520/0810 Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWT
6415/08 › 18/081
3
Tour du Limousin 2.1
6307/08 › 13/085 BinckBank Tour2.UWT
6213/081005 Gran Premio Sportivi di Poggiana - Trofeo Bonin Costruzioni-7th Gran premio Pasta Zara1.2U
6108/08 › 12/083
1
Tour de l'Ain 2.1
6006/0832 European Continental Championships - Road Race CC
5905/082 European Continental Championships U23 - Road Race CC
5829/07 › 04/086 Tour de Pologne2.UWT
5703/0817 European Continental Championships - ITTCC
5603/0824 European Continental Championships U23 - ITTCC
5530/071
1
La Poly Normande 1.1
5430/079 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic1.UWT
5329/0711 Clásica Ciclista San Sebastian1.UWT
5222/07 › 26/0718 VOO-Tour de Wallonie 2.HC
5101/07 › 23/073
1
Tour de France2.UWT
5010/06 › 18/064
1
Tour de Suisse2.UWT
4915/06 › 18/0610 Route du Sud - la Depeche du Midi 2.1
4804/06 › 11/066 Critérium du Dauphiné2.UWT
4708/0620 GP du canton d'Argovie 1.HC
4601/06 › 04/065 Boucles de la Mayenne 2.1
4528/057 Boucles de l'Aulne - Chateaulin1.1
4405/05 › 28/056 Giro d'Italia2.UWT
4327/051
1
Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan 1.1
4221/052 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80»1.1
4109/05 › 14/053 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France2.HC
4001/0514 Eschborn-Frankfurt 'Rund um den Finanzplatz'1.UWT
3925/04 › 30/0414 Tour de Romandie2.UWT
3823/046 Liège - Bastogne - Liège1.UWT
3717/04 › 21/043
1
Tour of the Alps2.HC
3619/0413 La Flèche Wallonne 1.UWT
3517/0417 Tro-Bro Léon 1.1
3416/0413 Amstel Gold Race1.UWT
3315/043 Tour du Finistère 1.1
3213/0415 GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole1.HC
3111/042 Paris-Camembert 1.1
3009/0431 Paris-Roubaix1.UWT
2903/04 › 08/0415 Vuelta al Pais Vasco2.UWT
2804/04 › 07/0412 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire 2.1
2705/046 Scheldeprijs1.HC
2602/0423 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres1.UWT
2502/0426 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle 1.1
2431/032 Route Adélie de Vitré1.1
2320/03 › 26/0310 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya2.UWT
2226/0322 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields1.UWT
2124/033 Record Bank E3 Harelbeke1.UWT
2022/036 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre1.UWT
1918/0341 Milano-Sanremo1.UWT
1818/035 Classic Loire Atlantique 1.1
1708/03 › 14/0310 Tirreno-Adriatico2.UWT
1605/03 › 12/0319 Paris - Nice2.UWT
1504/0312 Strade Bianche1.UWT
1426/028 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne 1.HC
1323/02 › 26/029 Abu Dhabi Tour2.UWT
1226/023 Royal Bernard Drome Classic 1.1
1125/025 Classic Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech 1.1
1025/027 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad1.UWT
921/02 › 23/023
1
Tour Cycliste International La Provence 2.1
818/02 › 19/0213
1
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin2.1
714/02 › 19/026 Tour of Oman 2.HC
612/025 Trofeo Laigueglia 1.HC
501/02 › 05/024 Etoile de Bessèges 2.1
401/02 › 05/0230 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana 2.1
329/01 › 29/016 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise 1.1
229/0117 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race1.UWT
117/01 › 22/0117 Santos Tour Down Under2.UWT

Victories


Team info

Team status: WT
Abbreviation: ALM
Bike: Factor
Site
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.17921 sec.