Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  AG2R La Mondiale  (WT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Riblon Christophe1320052017976
2 Dupont Hubert12200620171014
3 Mondory Lloyd1220042015753
4 Turpin Ludovic1120002010673
5 Nocentini Rinaldo920072015682
6 Bonnafond Guillaume920082016590
7 Kadri Blel920082016620
8 Dumoulin Samuel920042017635
9 Bérard Julien820102017602
10 Krivtsov Yuriy820042011625
11 Gastauer Ben820102017668
12 Gadret John820062013493
13 Montaguti Matteo720112017593
14 Chérel Mickaël720112017569
15 Dessel Cyril720052011495
16 Bardet Romain620122017461
17 Loubet Julien620062011362
18 Goubert Stephane620042009504
19 Elmiger Martin620072012434
20 Domont Axel620112017411
21 Peraud Jean-Christophe620112016464
22 Minard Sébastien620112016474
23 Portal Nicolas520012005271
24 Rousseau Nicolas520062010203
25 Pozzovivo Domenico520132017376
26 Nazon Jean-Patrick520042008288
27 Bagdonas Gediminas520132017411
28 Agnolutto Christophe520002004321
29 Arrieta Jose Luis520062010391
30 Kirsipuu Jaan520002004306
31 Astarloza Mikel520022006352
32 Inaudi Nicolas520002004101
33 Chaurreau Inigo520022006319
34 Houle Hugo520132017345
35 Bouet Maxime520102014408
36 Botcharov Alexandre420002003299
37 Dion Renaud420062009320
38 Mandri René420072010222
39 Vuillermoz Alexis420142017299
40 Flickinger Andy420022005257
41 Berges Stephane420012004230
42 Deignan Philip420052008185
43 Aus Lauri420002003119
44 Latour Pierre420132017248
45 Calzati Sylvain420052008233
46 Usov Alexandre420052008317
47 Gougeard Alexis420142017336
48 Ravard Anthony420102013217
49 Bidard François420142017215
50 Denz Nico420142017209
51 Poulhies Stéphane420062009153
52 Roche Nicolas420092012363
53 Scanlon Mark420032006240
54 Mangel Laurent420052008209
55 Oriol Christophe420022005219
56 Putsep Erki420032006260
57 Hinault Sébastien420092012342
58 Kasputis Arturas320002002119
59 Laidoun Julien32001200469
60 Turgot Sébastien320142016219
61 Goddaert Kristof320102012216
62 Gaudin Damien320142016213
63 Estadieu Laurent32000200284
64 Betancur Carlos320132015201
65 Bakelants Jan320152017243
66 Efimkin Vladimir320082010157
67 Loder Thierry320012003123
68 Valjavec Tadej320082010171
69 Gretsch Patrick320142016231
70 Jauregui Quentin320152017238
71 Grux Alexandre32000200240
72 Gerrans Simon320052007216
73 Senac Jean-Charles320072009131
74 Sonnery Blaise320072009206
75 Daniel Maxime320142016171
76 Teychenne Mathieu32010201253
77 Demarbaix Sebastien22001200275
78 Georges Sylvain220122013104
79 Navas David22006200798
80 Bordenave Philippe22000200156
81 Vandenbergh Stijn220082017135
82 Chavanne Gabriel22012201310
83 Vaitkus Tomas220052006104
84 Kangert Tanel22008200984
85 Chainel Steve220132014108
86 Capelle Ludovic220012002105
87 Lemarchand Romain220112012139
88 Pineau Cédric220082009110
89 Kern Julian220132014129
90 Vansummeren Johan22015201689
91 Maignan Gilles220002001122
92 Moreau Christophe220062007141
93 Perget Mathieu220112012145
94 Raibaud Jimmy22012201420
95 Smukulis Gatis220092010112
96 Balciunas Linas22001200254
97 Efimkin Alexander220092010144
98 Brochard Laurent220032004162
99 Lelay David220102011148
100 Gautier Cyril220162017187
101 Trastour Olivier22002200362
102 Pliuschin Alexandr22008200989
103 Belletti Manuel220122013148
104 Champion Dimitri220102011134
105 Hutarovich Yauheni220132014150
106 Delrieu David22000200164
107 Naibo Carl220062007110
108 Appollonio Davide220132014158
109 Salmon Benoit220002001100
110 Cosnefroy Benoit22016201762
111 Houanard Steve220112012133
112 Aulas Alexandre2200620079
113 Mändoja Innar22000200158
114 Clarke William120102010
115 Enger Sondre Holst 12017201743
116 Ebrard Benoit1200620069
117 Frank Mathias120172017111
118 Chevrier Clément120172017106
119 Naesen Oliver120172017118
120 Geniets Kevin1201720179
121 Paumier Laurent12002200219
122 Rochas Remy12016201610
123 Fabre Etienne12016201610
124 Peters Nans12017201774
125 Geniez Alexandre120172017102
126 Mancebo Francisco12006200625
127 Zargari Amir12012201238
128 Thollet Julien1200020001
129 Martinez Yannick1201120115
130 Clerc Aurélien12009200947
131 Edaleine Christophe12008200863
132 Duval Julien120172017113
133 Sergent Jesse12016201636
134 Doleatto Aurélien1201720177
135 Barbier Rudy12017201782
136 Pereira Florent12015201513
137 Barthe Stéphane12000200030
138 Iglinskiy Valentin12013201356
139 Russo Clement1201720176
140 Couge Stéphane120012001
141 Chanteur Pascal12000200051
142 Casper Jimmy12012201281
143 Bonnin Thomas12010201020
144 Gazvoda Gregor12012201266
145 Brun Frederic12013201311
146 Campistrous Romain12015201510
147 Kivilev Andrei12000200062
148 Shpilevsky Boris12012201244
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.36966 sec.