This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  AG2R La Mondiale  (WT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Riblon Christophe1320052017977
2 Mondory Lloyd1220042015752
3 Dupont Hubert1220062017972
4 Turpin Ludovic1120002010650
5 Dumoulin Samuel920042017593
6 Bonnafond Guillaume920082016590
7 Kadri Blel920082016620
8 Nocentini Rinaldo920072015682
9 Gadret John820062013493
10 Bérard Julien820102017602
11 Krivtsov Yuriy820042011625
12 Gastauer Ben820102017635
13 Chérel Mickaël720112017523
14 Dessel Cyril720052011492
15 Montaguti Matteo720112017556
16 Peraud Jean-Christophe620112016464
17 Elmiger Martin620072012435
18 Goubert Stephane620042009500
19 Minard Sébastien620112016474
20 Loubet Julien620062011363
21 Bardet Romain620122017440
22 Domont Axel620112017378
23 Inaudi Nicolas52000200496
24 Chaurreau Inigo520022006315
25 Houle Hugo520132017345
26 Bouet Maxime520102014408
27 Nazon Jean-Patrick520042008289
28 Bagdonas Gediminas520132017388
29 Arrieta Jose Luis520062010391
30 Kirsipuu Jaan520002004292
31 Portal Nicolas520012005260
32 Agnolutto Christophe520002004314
33 Rousseau Nicolas520062010203
34 Astarloza Mikel520022006346
35 Pozzovivo Domenico520132017376
36 Gougeard Alexis420142017300
37 Usov Alexandre420052008315
38 Bidard François420142017175
39 Vuillermoz Alexis420142017272
40 Denz Nico420142017169
41 Poulhies Stéphane420062009154
42 Scanlon Mark420032006237
43 Mangel Laurent420052008209
44 Roche Nicolas420092012363
45 Oriol Christophe420022005213
46 Flickinger Andy420022005249
47 Putsep Erki420032006259
48 Berges Stephane420012004216
49 Deignan Philip420052008183
50 Hinault Sébastien420092012342
51 Botcharov Alexandre420002003275
52 Ravard Anthony420102013217
53 Aus Lauri420002003118
54 Latour Pierre420132017222
55 Dion Renaud420062009320
56 Mandri René420072010222
57 Calzati Sylvain420052008230
58 Teychenne Mathieu32010201253
59 Betancur Carlos320132015201
60 Laidoun Julien32001200469
61 Bakelants Jan320152017234
62 Turgot Sébastien320142016219
63 Jauregui Quentin320152017194
64 Loder Thierry320012003122
65 Valjavec Tadej320082010172
66 Gretsch Patrick320142016231
67 Goddaert Kristof320102012216
68 Grux Alexandre32000200235
69 Efimkin Vladimir320082010158
70 Gerrans Simon320052007216
71 Kasputis Arturas320002002114
72 Senac Jean-Charles320072009131
73 Sonnery Blaise320072009206
74 Gaudin Damien320142016213
75 Estadieu Laurent32000200278
76 Daniel Maxime320142016171
77 Vandenbergh Stijn220082017104
78 Maignan Gilles220002001106
79 Cosnefroy Benoit22016201729
80 Trastour Olivier22002200356
81 Moreau Christophe220062007141
82 Chavanne Gabriel22012201310
83 Vaitkus Tomas220052006104
84 Pliuschin Alexandr22008200989
85 Kangert Tanel22008200984
86 Perget Mathieu220112012145
87 Raibaud Jimmy22012201420
88 Houanard Steve220112012133
89 Chainel Steve220132014108
90 Smukulis Gatis220092010112
91 Belletti Manuel220122013148
92 Hutarovich Yauheni220132014150
93 Mändoja Innar22000200152
94 Delrieu David22000200156
95 Aulas Alexandre2200620079
96 Champion Dimitri220102011134
97 Pineau Cédric220082009110
98 Balciunas Linas22001200249
99 Naibo Carl220062007110
100 Capelle Ludovic220012002104
101 Lemarchand Romain220112012139
102 Efimkin Alexander220092010144
103 Appollonio Davide220132014158
104 Demarbaix Sebastien22001200274
105 Brochard Laurent220032004161
106 Georges Sylvain220122013104
107 Gautier Cyril220162017148
108 Bordenave Philippe22000200145
109 Salmon Benoit22000200193
110 Navas David22006200799
111 Kern Julian220132014129
112 Lelay David220102011148
113 Vansummeren Johan22015201689
114 Russo Clement1201720176
115 Barthe Stéphane12000200030
116 Ebrard Benoit1200620069
117 Iglinskiy Valentin12013201356
118 Frank Mathias12017201774
119 Geniez Alexandre12017201762
120 Zargari Amir12012201238
121 Couge Stéphane120012001
122 Thollet Julien1200020001
123 Mancebo Francisco12006200625
124 Brun Frederic12013201311
125 Chevrier Clément12017201785
126 Martinez Yannick1201120115
127 Campistrous Romain12015201510
128 Chanteur Pascal12000200045
129 Clerc Aurélien12009200947
130 Geniets Kevin1201720179
131 Kivilev Andrei12000200055
132 Edaleine Christophe12008200864
133 Naesen Oliver12017201783
134 Shpilevsky Boris12012201244
135 Casper Jimmy12012201281
136 Enger Sondre Holst 12017201743
137 Rochas Remy12016201610
138 Paumier Laurent12002200219
139 Duval Julien12017201779
140 Bonnin Thomas12010201020
141 Clarke William120102010
142 Gazvoda Gregor12012201266
143 Fabre Etienne12016201610
144 Doleatto Aurélien1201720177
145 Sergent Jesse12016201636
146 Peters Nans12017201753
147 Pereira Florent12015201513
148 Barbier Rudy12017201754
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.29659 sec.