Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

2018  »  AG2R La Mondiale  (WT)

Riders by age

CHAMPOUSSIN Clement1998-05-29 (20)
PRODHOMME Nicolas1997-02-01 (21)
PARET-PEINTRE Aurelien1996-02-27 (22)
COSNEFROY Benoit1995-10-17 (22)
JAUREGUI Quentin1994-04-22 (24)
PETERS Nans1994-03-12 (24)
DENZ Nico1994-02-15 (24)
VENTURINI Clément1993-10-16 (24)
LATOUR Pierre1993-10-12 (24)
GOUGEARD Alexis1993-03-05 (25)
BARBIER Rudy1992-12-18 (25)
CHEVRIER Clément1992-06-29 (26)
BOUCHARD Geoffrey1992-04-01 (26)
BIDARD François1992-03-19 (26)
BARDET Romain1990-11-09 (27)
NAESEN Oliver1990-09-16 (27)
DOMONT Axel1990-08-07 (28)
DILLIER Silvan1990-08-03 (28)
DUVAL Julien1990-05-27 (28)
VUILLERMOZ Alexis1988-06-01 (30)
GALLOPIN Tony1988-05-24 (30)
GENIEZ Alexandre1988-04-16 (30)
GASTAUER Ben1987-11-14 (30)
GAUTIER Cyril1987-09-26 (30)
FRANK Mathias1986-12-09 (31)
CHÉREL Mickaël1986-03-17 (32)
BAKELANTS Jan1986-02-14 (32)
BAGDONAS Gediminas1985-12-26 (32)
VANDENBERGH Stijn1984-04-25 (34)
MONTAGUTI Matteo1984-01-06 (34)
DUPONT Hubert1980-11-13 (37)
DUMOULIN Samuel1980-08-20 (37)

Team info


Team status: WT
Abbreviation: ALM
Bike: Factor

Sites

Site
Twitter
Facebook

Standings in rankings

PCS Team ranking: 11
UCI Team ranking: 11

10 Latest results

DateResultRace
19.0819 Binck Bank Tour
19.084 Binck Bank Tour - Stage 7
19.0833 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg
18.0826 Tour du Limousin
18.088 Binck Bank Tour - Stage 6
18.0815 Tour du Limousin - Stage 4
17.083 Binck Bank Tour - Stage 5
17.084 Tour du Limousin - Stage 3
16.0815 Binck Bank Tour - Stage 4
16.0830 Tour du Limousin - Stage 2

Calendar

 DateRace
19.08EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg 21.08Tour du Poitou Charentes, Charente, Charente Maritime, deux sévres, Vienne 23.08Deutschland Tour 25.08La Vuelta ciclista a España 26.08Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France 01.09Brussels Cycling Classic 02.09GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord 12.09Grand Prix de Wallonie 21.09Omloop van de Westhoek 22.09Tour de l'Eurométropole

Photos

Photos by: Vincent Curutchet

Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
11 National Championships France - ITT NCLATOUR Pierre
10 National Championships Lithuania - Road RaceNCBAGDONAS Gediminas
9 National Championships Lithuania - ITTNCBAGDONAS Gediminas
8 La Route d'Occitanie - Stage 22.1VENTURINI Clément
7 Route Adélie de Vitré1.1DILLIER Silvan
6 Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol1.1BARDET Romain
5 Tour Cycliste International La Provence2.1GENIEZ Alexandre
4 Tour Cycliste International La Provence - Prologue2.1GENIEZ Alexandre
3 Etoile de Bessèges2.1GALLOPIN Tony
2 Etoile de Bessèges - Stage 5 (ITT)2.1GALLOPIN Tony
1 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise1.1GENIEZ Alexandre
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18021 sec.