Transfers overview
2024 Alpecin - Deceuninck
In
Out
2023 Alpecin - Deceuninck
In
Out
2022 Alpecin - Fenix
In
Out
2021 Alpecin - Fenix
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
MODOLO Sacha | Bardiani-CSF-Faizanè |
VAKOČ Petr | ? |
JANS Roy | Retired as from 2021-12-31 |
DE VREESE Laurens | Retired as from 2021-12-31 |
TULETT Ben | INEOS Grenadiers |
VERVAEKE Louis | Quick-Step Alpha Vinyl Team |
WALSLEBEN Philipp | Retired as from 2021-12-31 |
MEISEN Marcel | Team Lotto - Kern Haus |
VERGAERDE Otto | Trek - Segafredo |
RICHARDSON Alexandar | ? |
SWEECK Diether | Alpecin-Fenix Development Team |
2020 Alpecin - Fenix
In
Out
2019 Corendon - Circus
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
DEVOLDER Stijn | Retired as from 2019-12-31 |
STALLAERT Joeri | Team Vorarlberg Santic |
VAN TRIJP Maarten | Retired as from 2019-12-31 |
MEEUSEN Tom | ? |
2018 Corendon - Circus
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
TURNER Ben | ? |
KIELICH Timo | Era |
BOSMANS Wietse | Era |
VANDEBOSCH Toon | ? |
LAUWERS Valentijn | ? |
VLIEGEN Pieter-jan | AA Drink Young Lions |
CANT Kevin | Era |
SMETS Gert | Era |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
ŤOUPALÍK Adam | Team Sauerland NRW p/b SKS GERMANY |
TURNER Ben | ? |
KIELICH Timo | ? |
BOSMANS Wietse | ? |
VANDEBOSCH Toon | Pauwels sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team |
DEKKER Jens | ? |
CALUWE Stijn | Retired as from 2018-12-31 |
VLIEGEN Pieter-jan | ? |
CANT Kevin | ? |
SMETS Gert | ? |
LAUWERS Valentijn | ? |
2017 Beobank - Corendon
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
VERMEERSCH Gianni | Verandas Willems Cycling Team |
MEISEN Marcel | Team Kuota-Lotto |
MEEUSEN Tom | Telenet Fidea Lions |
CANT Kevin | Era-MurProtec |
DEKKER Jens | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
WALSLEBEN Philipp | Retired as from 2021-12-31 |
BOSMANS Wietse | Era - Circus |
HOEYBERGHS Daan | BEAT Cycling Club |
CANT Kevin | Era |
2016 Beobank - Corendon
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BOROŠ Michael | Era-MurProtec |
BAESTAENS Vincent | Telenet Fidea Lions |
2015 BKCP - Powerplus
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
ŤOUPALÍK Adam | ? |
BOROŠ Michael | ? |
CALUWE Stijn | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
PETRUS Lubomir | ? |
WOUTERS Toon | Era-MurProtec |
2014 BKCP - Powerplus
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
VAN DER POEL Mathieu | IKO Enertherm - BKCP |
BAESTAENS Vincent | Crelan-Euphony |
WOUTERS Toon | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
ALBERT Niels | Retired as from 2014-05-19 |
2013 BKCP - Powerplus
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
JAUREGUI Quentin | IKO Enertherm - BKCP |
HOEYBERGHS Daan | IKO Enertherm - BKCP |
Out
2012 BKCP - Powerplus
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
MEISEN Marcel | Team Eddy Merckx - Indeland |
VANTHOURENHOUT Michael | BOXX Veldritacademie |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
ŠIMŮNEK Radomír | ? |
2011 BKCP - Powerplus
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
VERMEERSCH Gianni | ? |
VAN DER POEL David | ? |
ADAMS Jens | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
FRANZOI Enrico | Miche-Guerciotti |
2010 BKCP - Powerplus
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
FRANZOI Enrico | Liquigas |
BOSMANS Wietse | ? |
JOUFFROY Arnaud | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
AERNOUTS Jim | Sunweb - Revor |
JOUFFROY Arnaud | Telenet - Fidea |
VAN DEN ABEELE Arnaud | Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht |
DENOLF Gianni | ? |
LEEMANS Wim | ? |
2009 BKCP - Powerplus
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|