Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2025 | Astana Qazaqstan Team
2024 | Astana Qazaqstan Team
2023 | Astana Qazaqstan Team
2022 | Astana Qazaqstan Team
2021 | Astana - Premier Tech
2020 | Astana Pro Team
2019 | Astana Pro Team
2018 | Astana Pro Team
2017 | Astana Pro Team
2016 | Astana Pro Team
2015 | Astana Pro Team
2014 | Astana Pro Team
2013 | Astana Pro Team
2012 | Astana Pro Team
2011 | Pro Team Astana
2010 | Astana
2009 | Astana
2008 | Astana
2007 | Astana
2006 | Astana
Start
Statistics▼
Overview
Most successful rider
Season▼
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins▼
Victories
Wins per season
Results
Transfers
Program
More▼
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
More
Start - Start
Statistics - Statistics
Overview
Most successful rider
Season - Season
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins - Wins
Victories
Wins per season
Results - Results
Transfers - Transfers
Program - Program
More - More
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
menu
Astana Pro Team (WT)
»
2016
2016
Latest results
All results for Astana Pro Team from the last 10 days.
Date
Race
Result
Rider
2024-03-27
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME
41
BOL Cees
125
GIDICH Yevgeniy
127
SELIG Rüdiger
DNF
SYRITSA Gleb
DNF
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
DNF
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
DNF
GAZZOLI Michele
2024-03-24
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Stage 7
17
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
35
UMBA Santiago
44
MULUBRHAN Henok
48
LÓPEZ Harold Martín
80
TEJADA Harold
85
PRONSKIY Vadim
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
10
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
70
TEJADA Harold
72
MULUBRHAN Henok
95
PRONSKIY Vadim
103
UMBA Santiago
105
LÓPEZ Harold Martín
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME
75
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
78
GAZZOLI Michele
98
BOL Cees
DNF
SYRITSA Gleb
DNF
KANTER Max
DNF
MØRKØV Michael
DNS
GIDICH Yevgeniy
2024-03-23
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Stage 6
9
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
83
TEJADA Harold
84
LÓPEZ Harold Martín
100
MULUBRHAN Henok
102
UMBA Santiago
121
PRONSKIY Vadim
DNF
SCHELLING Ide
2024-03-22
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Stage 5
32
MULUBRHAN Henok
68
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
140
TEJADA Harold
148
PRONSKIY Vadim
152
LÓPEZ Harold Martín
158
UMBA Santiago
160
SCHELLING Ide
E3 Saxo Classic
52
SYRITSA Gleb
64
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
106
KANTER Max
DNF
BRUSSENSKIY Gleb
DNF
GAZZOLI Michele
DNF
GIDICH Yevgeniy
DNF
SELIG Rüdiger
2024-03-21
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Stage 4
18
SCHELLING Ide
60
MULUBRHAN Henok
101
PRONSKIY Vadim
106
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
107
UMBA Santiago
125
LÓPEZ Harold Martín
136
TEJADA Harold
2024-03-20
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Stage 3
14
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
66
UMBA Santiago
83
PRONSKIY Vadim
85
TEJADA Harold
86
MULUBRHAN Henok
132
LÓPEZ Harold Martín
150
SCHELLING Ide
Classic Brugge-De Panne
11
KANTER Max
48
SELIG Rüdiger
52
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
73
GIDICH Yevgeniy
121
GAZZOLI Michele
143
SYRITSA Gleb
2024-03-19
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Stage 2
16
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
35
TEJADA Harold
37
LÓPEZ Harold Martín
63
PRONSKIY Vadim
82
MULUBRHAN Henok
100
UMBA Santiago
141
SCHELLING Ide
2024-03-18
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Stage 1
10
TEJADA Harold
41
FORTUNATO Lorenzo
74
SCHELLING Ide
82
PRONSKIY Vadim
105
MULUBRHAN Henok
129
LÓPEZ Harold Martín
130
UMBA Santiago
2024-03-16
Milano-Sanremo
22
BATTISTELLA Samuele
25
VELASCO Simone
36
SCARONI Christian
83
GAZZOLI Michele
91
FEDOROV Yevgeniy
114
LUTSENKO Alexey
150
BOL Cees
2024-03-13
Milano - Torino
11
LUTSENKO Alexey
19
BOL Cees
40
LÓPEZ Harold Martín
49
GAZZOLI Michele
67
UMBA Santiago
115
MØRKØV Michael
DNF
CAVENDISH Mark
2024-03-10
Paris - Nice | Stage 8
6
BATTISTELLA Samuele
32
TEJADA Harold
34
SCARONI Christian
56
CHARMIG Anthon
87
GRUZDEV Dmitriy
Menu
Latest results
All results
Best result per race
Best result per rider
Latest UCI points scored
Team classifications
Last leader jerseys
National results
Ranking breakdowns
PCS Team ranking
PCS Season ranking
UCI World teams
UCI Teams (2020-2022)