This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Bardiani - CSF  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Pirazzi Stefano820102017438
2 Colbrelli Sonny720102016407
3 Barbin Enrico620122017337
4 Boem Nicola620122017349
5 Savini Filippo520082012176
6 Zardini Edoardo520132017294
7 Pozzovivo Domenico520082012313
8 Ruffoni Nicola520132017226
9 Battaglin Enrico520112015277
10 Canuti Federico420082011239
11 Sterbini Simone420142017149
12 Pagani Angelo420112014227
13 Simion Paolo420142017189
14 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel420132016271
15 Frapporti Marco420082011239
16 Modolo Sacha420102013285
17 Tonelli Alessandro320152017181
18 Coledan Marco320122014183
19 Locatelli Stefano320122014140
20 Delle Stelle Cristian32011201395
21 Pasqualon Andrea320112013139
22 Stortoni Simone320092011145
23 Andreetta Simone320152017192
24 Piechele Andrea320112015112
25 Canola Marco320122014213
26 Brambilla Gianluca320102012139
27 Manfredi Andrea22014201546
28 Sterbini Luca22015201659
29 Baliani Fortunato22008200988
30 Lombardi Omar22011201278
31 Dall'Antonia Tiziano22008200984
32 Maestri Mirco220162017156
33 Bongiorno Guillermo Ruben22008200962
34 Zen Enrico22009201088
35 Finetto Mauro220082009104
36 Gaia Michele22009201034
37 Belletti Manuel220102011128
38 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano22008200947
39 Chirico Luca220152016100
40 Bisolti Alessandro22009201089
41 Fortin Filippo22013201495
42 Ciccone Giulio220162017112
43 Richeze Mauro Abel22008200970
44 Locatelli Paolo22011201280
45 De Ieso Donato22013201470
46 di Corrado Andrea22012201392
47 Velasco Simone22016201778
48 Contoli Alberto22010201149
49 Pavarin Marcello22009201080
50 Marangoni Alan220092010132
51 Rota Lorenzo220162017128
52 Fortunato Lorenzo1201720177
53 Nardecchia Umberto12009200911
54 Pacinotti Nicolò12017201721
55 Fedi Matteo1201020105
56 Maronese Marco12017201752
57 Colonna Paolo12014201434
58 Giacobazzi Roberto1201220125
59 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto12008200857
60 Wackermann Luca12017201751
61 Bresciani Michael1201720171
62 Pagoto Andrea12008200841
63 Mantelli Dario1201420146
64 Laverde Luis Felipe12008200842
65 Sella Emanuele12008200848
66 Albanese Vincenzo12017201771
67 Tomei Francesco12008200843
68 Caddeo Manuele12011201135
69 Orsini Umberto12017201710
70 Gavazzi Mattia12010201030
71 Grillo Paride12008200814
72 Priamo Matteo12008200853
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.13367 sec.