Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Bardiani - CSF  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Pirazzi Stefano820102017438
2 Colbrelli Sonny720102016407
3 Barbin Enrico620122017372
4 Boem Nicola620122017349
5 Ruffoni Nicola520132017226
6 Battaglin Enrico520112015277
7 Savini Filippo520082012176
8 Zardini Edoardo520132017294
9 Pozzovivo Domenico520082012313
10 Sterbini Simone420142017167
11 Simion Paolo420142017231
12 Bongiorno Francesco Manuel420132016271
13 Pagani Angelo420112014227
14 Frapporti Marco420082011238
15 Modolo Sacha420102013285
16 Canuti Federico420082011238
17 Piechele Andrea320112015112
18 Pasqualon Andrea320112013139
19 Brambilla Gianluca320102012139
20 Coledan Marco320122014183
21 Stortoni Simone320092011145
22 Canola Marco320122014213
23 Delle Stelle Cristian32011201395
24 Andreetta Simone320152017225
25 Tonelli Alessandro320152017219
26 Locatelli Stefano320122014140
27 Velasco Simone22016201778
28 Pavarin Marcello22009201080
29 Rota Lorenzo220162017148
30 Baliani Fortunato22008200988
31 Maestri Mirco220162017200
32 Gaia Michele22009201034
33 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano22008200946
34 Chirico Luca220152016100
35 Fortin Filippo22013201495
36 De Ieso Donato22013201470
37 di Corrado Andrea22012201392
38 Bongiorno Guillermo Ruben22008200962
39 Lombardi Omar22011201278
40 Bisolti Alessandro22009201089
41 Richeze Mauro Abel22008200970
42 Marangoni Alan220092010132
43 Manfredi Andrea22014201546
44 Sterbini Luca22015201659
45 Dall'Antonia Tiziano22008200984
46 Zen Enrico22009201088
47 Ciccone Giulio220162017153
48 Locatelli Paolo22011201280
49 Contoli Alberto22010201149
50 Finetto Mauro220082009103
51 Belletti Manuel220102011128
52 Tomei Francesco12008200843
53 Sella Emanuele12008200847
54 Albanese Vincenzo12017201799
55 Gavazzi Mattia12010201030
56 Priamo Matteo12008200853
57 Caddeo Manuele12011201135
58 Grillo Paride12008200814
59 Nardecchia Umberto12009200911
60 Fortunato Lorenzo1201720177
61 Pacinotti Nicolò12017201721
62 Colonna Paolo12014201434
63 Fedi Matteo1201020105
64 Maronese Marco12017201777
65 Wackermann Luca12017201776
66 Mantelli Dario1201420146
67 Perez Cuapio Julio Alberto12008200857
68 Pagoto Andrea12008200840
69 Bresciani Michael12017201726
70 Laverde Luis Felipe12008200841
71 Orsini Umberto12017201729
72 Giacobazzi Roberto1201220125
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.20033 sec.