18/03 - 24/03 | 18/03 - 24/03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Laurance, Bayer, Planckaert, Uhlig, Boven, Janssens, Gaze |
20/03 | 20/03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | Philipsen, Kielich, Ballerstedt, Dillier, Ghys, Sinkeldam |
22/03 | 22/03 | E3 Saxo Classic | van der Poel, Kragh Andersen, Gogl, Hollmann, Meurisse, Riesebeek, Van den Bossche |
24/03 | 24/03 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME | Philipsen, van der Poel, Kragh Andersen, Kielich, Dillier, Vermeersch |
27/03 | 27/03 | Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME | Philipsen, Groves |
30/03 | 30/03 | Volta NXT Classic | Laurance, Kielich, Bayer, Boven, Meurisse, Riesebeek, Uhlig |
31/03 | 31/03 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME | van der Poel, Vermeersch, Philipsen, Groves, Kragh Andersen |
01/04 - 06/04 | 01/04 - 06/04 | Itzulia Basque Country | Conci, Vergallito, Hermans |
03/04 | 03/04 | Scheldeprijs | Ghys, Planckaert, Dehairs, Leysen, Riesebeek, Sinkeldam, Van den Bossche, Groves |
07/04 | 07/04 | Paris-Roubaix | Philipsen, van der Poel, Groves |
10/04 | 10/04 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME | Laurance, Groves, Kragh Andersen, Hermans, Bayer |
14/04 | 14/04 | Amstel Gold Race | Laurance, van der Poel, Philipsen, Kragh Andersen, Hermans |
17/04 | 17/04 | La Flèche Wallonne | Laurance, Hermans |
21/04 - 28/04 | 21/04 - 28/04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkiye | Laurance, Dehairs |
21/04 | 21/04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | Hermans, van der Poel, Kragh Andersen |
23/04 - 28/04 | 23/04 - 28/04 | Tour de Romandie | |
01/05 | 01/05 | Eschborn-Frankfurt | Laurance |
04/05 - 26/05 | 04/05 - 26/05 | Giro d'Italia | Conci, Planckaert |
05/05 | 05/05 | Elfstedenronde Brugge | |
09/05 | 09/05 | Circuit de Wallonie | |
18/05 | 18/05 | Veenendaal-Veenendaal | |
20/05 | 20/05 | Ronde van Limburg | |
26/05 | 26/05 | Rund um Köln | |
29/05 | 29/05 | Circuit Franco-Belge | |
01/06 | 01/06 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl | |
02/06 - 09/06 | 02/06 - 09/06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | Laurance |
02/06 | 02/06 | Brussels Cycling Classic | |
05/06 - 09/06 | 05/06 - 09/06 | ZLM Tour | |
08/06 | 08/06 | Duracell Dwars door het Hageland | |
09/06 - 16/06 | 09/06 - 16/06 | Tour de Suisse | |
12/06 - 16/06 | 12/06 - 16/06 | Baloise Belgium Tour | |
29/06 - 21/07 | 29/06 - 21/07 | Tour de France | Philipsen |
02/07 - 07/07 | 02/07 - 07/07 | Tour of Austria | |
22/07 - 26/07 | 22/07 - 26/07 | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie | |
10/08 | 10/08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | |
12/08 - 18/08 | 12/08 - 18/08 | Tour de Pologne | |
14/08 - 18/08 | 14/08 - 18/08 | PostNord Tour of Denmark | |
17/08 - 08/09 | 17/08 - 08/09 | La Vuelta Ciclista a España | Planckaert |
21/08 - 25/08 | 21/08 - 25/08 | Deutschland Tour | |
25/08 | 25/08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | |
28/08 - 01/09 | 28/08 - 01/09 | Renewi Tour | |
08/09 | 08/09 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | |
08/09 | 08/09 | BEMER Cyclassics | |
13/09 | 13/09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | |
15/09 | 15/09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal | |
15/09 | 15/09 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | |
18/09 - 22/09 | 18/09 - 22/09 | Skoda Tour de Luxembourg | |
03/10 | 03/10 | Paris - Bourges | |
05/10 | 05/10 | Giro dell'Emilia | |
06/10 | 06/10 | Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze | |
07/10 | 07/10 | Coppa Bernocchi - GP Banco BPM | |
08/10 | 08/10 | Tre Valli Varesine | |
10/10 | 10/10 | Gran Piemonte | |
12/10 | 12/10 | Il Lombardia | |
15/10 - 20/10 | 15/10 - 20/10 | Gree-Tour of Guangxi | |
16/10 | 16/10 | Giro del Veneto | |
20/10 | 20/10 | Veneto Classic | |