Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2024 | Bepink - Bongioanni
2023 | BePink - GOLD
2022 | Bepink
2021 | Bepink
2020 | Bepink
2019 | Bepink
2018 | Bepink
2017 | Bepink Cogeas
2016 | Bepink
2015 | Bepink Laclassica
2014 | Astana BePink Womens Team
2013 | BePink
2012 | BePink
Start
Statistics▼
Overview
Most successful rider
Season▼
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins▼
Victories
Wins per season
Results
Transfers
Program
More▼
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
More
Start - Start
Statistics - Statistics
Overview
Most successful rider
Season - Season
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins - Wins
Victories
Wins per season
Results - Results
Transfers - Transfers
Program - Program
More - More
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
menu
Bepink (UCI)
»
2016
2016
Latest results
All results for Bepink from the last 10 days.
Date
Race
Result
Rider
2024-03-27
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre WE
62
VALTULINI Elisa
DNF
POZZOBON Beatrice
DNF
SAVI Prisca
DNF
ORO Angela
DNF
SCHNEIDER Cybèle
DNF
CAGNAZZO Irene
2024-03-17
Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
DNF
VALTULINI Elisa
DNF
ORO Angela
DNF
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
DNF
COLOMBI Selene
DNF
CAGNAZZO Irene
DNF
POZZOBON Beatrice
2024-03-13
Danilith Nokere Koerse Women
50
VALTULINI Elisa
DNF
CAGNAZZO Irene
DNF
COLOMBI Selene
DNF
TESTA Martina
DNF
KARASIEWICZ Karolina
Grand Prix MOPT
16
ORO Angela
17
POZZOBON Beatrice
24
SAVI Prisca
30
CASAGRANDA Andrea
33
GRASSI Vittoria
2024-03-12
Tour El Salvador | Stage 4
7
ORO Angela
19
SAVI Prisca
28
CASAGRANDA Andrea
30
GRASSI Vittoria
42
POZZOBON Beatrice
Tour El Salvador
11
ORO Angela
25
CASAGRANDA Andrea
28
SAVI Prisca
37
GRASSI Vittoria
45
POZZOBON Beatrice
2024-03-11
Tour El Salvador | Stage 3
7
ORO Angela
13
GRASSI Vittoria
14
CASAGRANDA Andrea
28
SAVI Prisca
46
POZZOBON Beatrice
2024-03-10
Tour El Salvador | Stage 2
5
GRASSI Vittoria
11
POZZOBON Beatrice
22
SAVI Prisca
39
ORO Angela
42
CASAGRANDA Andrea
2024-03-09
Tour El Salvador | Stage 1
21
ORO Angela
28
CASAGRANDA Andrea
33
SAVI Prisca
46
GRASSI Vittoria
61
POZZOBON Beatrice
2024-03-08
Trofeo Ponente in Rosa | Stage 3
3
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória
9
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
24
VALTULINI Elisa
35
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
38
TESTA Martina
DNS
COLOMBI Selene
Trofeo Ponente in Rosa
4
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
8
VALTULINI Elisa
16
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória
27
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
58
TESTA Martina
Tour El Salvador | Prologue
13
CASAGRANDA Andrea
16
GRASSI Vittoria
21
ORO Angela
33
POZZOBON Beatrice
34
SAVI Prisca
2024-03-07
Trofeo Ponente in Rosa | Stage 2
4
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
5
VALTULINI Elisa
18
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória
31
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
59
TESTA Martina
103
COLOMBI Selene
2024-03-06
Trofeo Ponente in Rosa | Stage 1
4
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
13
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória
14
VALTULINI Elisa
23
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
59
TESTA Martina
85
COLOMBI Selene
Grand Prix Presidente
4
ORO Angela
15
CASAGRANDA Andrea
20
SAVI Prisca
44
POZZOBON Beatrice
DNS
ARNAUDO Samantha
OTL
GRASSI Vittoria
2024-03-05
Trofeo Ponente in Rosa | Prologue
13
TRINCA COLONEL Monica
25
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitória
26
JENČUŠOVÁ Nora
62
COLOMBI Selene
69
VALTULINI Elisa
108
TESTA Martina
Grand Prix El Salvador
9
GRASSI Vittoria
14
ORO Angela
17
CASAGRANDA Andrea
22
POZZOBON Beatrice
31
SAVI Prisca
DNS
ARNAUDO Samantha
2024-03-04
Grand Prix Surf City El Salvador
6
GRASSI Vittoria
31
POZZOBON Beatrice
34
CASAGRANDA Andrea
47
ORO Angela
60
SAVI Prisca
DNF
ARNAUDO Samantha
2024-03-03
Trofeo Oro in Euro - Women's Bike Race
21
VALTULINI Elisa
Menu
Latest results
All results
Best result per race
Best result per rider
Latest UCI points scored
Team classifications
Last leader jerseys
National results
Ranking breakdowns
PCS Team ranking
PCS Season ranking
UCI World teams
UCI Teams (2020-2022)
2022-2023 Promotion/relegation