Transfers overview
2024 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
CARDIS Romain | ? |
LECROQ Jérémy | ? |
DELETTRE Alexandre | ? |
CABOT Jérémy | ? |
DELBOVE Joris | ? |
VAN NIEKERK Morné | ? |
DELACROIX Théo | ? |
CORKERY Dillon | ? |
BREUILLARD Nicolas | ? |
BENETEAU Lucas | ? |
2023 St Michel - Mavic - Auber93
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BARBIER Rudy | Philippe Wagner/Bazin |
MALDONADO Anthony | Retired as from 2023-12-31 |
GACHIGNARD Thomas | TotalEnergies |
MAURELET Flavien | Retired as from 2023-12-31 |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas | Cofidis |
RAPITEAU Florian | Dinan Sport Cycling |
DEVAUX Thomas | Philippe Wagner/Bazin |
2022 St Michel - Auber93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
DELBOVE Joris | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com |
DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
ROSSETTO Stéphane | Retired as from 2022-12-31 |
TESSON Jason | TotalEnergies |
HUREL Tony | Retired as from 2022-12-31 |
PAILLOT Yoann | Morbihan Fybolia GOA |
2021 St Michel - Auber93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
ROSSETTO Stéphane | Cofidis |
TESSON Jason | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC |
CARDIS Romain | Team Total Direct Energie |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
GUILLONNET Adrien | Corbas Lyon Métropole |
LOUVET Louis | CC Étupes |
BLEIER Baptiste | Retired as from 2021-12-31 |
2020 St Michel - Auber93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
GUILLONNET Adrien | Interpro Cycling Academy |
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan | ? |
LOUVET Louis | ? |
CONSTANTIN Baptiste | ? |
BLEIER Baptiste | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
ALAPHILIPPE Bryan | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
CONSTANTIN Baptiste | Team U Nantes Atlantique |
2019 St Michel - Auber93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
HUREL Tony | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC |
VAN NIEKERK Morné | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
FEILLU Romain | Retired as from 2019-12-31 |
JAKIN Alo | ? |
LE CUNFF Kévin | Dunkerque Grand Littoral-Cofidis |
BALDO Nicolas | Retired as from 2019-12-31 |
THOMINET Camille | Retired as from 2019-12-31 |
2018 St Michel - Auber93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
LEVARLET Guillaume | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
PAILLOT Yoann | Oceane Top 16 |
MAURELET Flavien | GSC Blagnac Vélo Sport 31 |
THOMINET Camille | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
LEVARLET Guillaume | Retired as from 2018-12-31 |
TOUZÉ Damien | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
2017 HP BTP - Auber93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
TOUZÉ Damien | CC Étupes |
LE CUNFF Kévin | ? |
BALDO Nicolas | Team Roth |
BESCOND Jérémy | Côtes Armor cyclisme |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
DASSONVILLE Flavien | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
MENUT David | ? |
GOUAULT Pierre | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
BESCOND Jérémy | Côtes Armor cyclisme |
2016 HP BTP - Auber93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
FEILLU Romain | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
LEVARLET Guillaume | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
GUAY Julien | Retired as from 2019-12-31 |
RENAULT Maxime | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC |
VIMPÈRE Théo | ? |
BIHEL César | Retired as from 2017-12-31 |
2015 Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
LEVARLET Guillaume | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
MALDONADO Anthony | ? |
MENUT David | ? |
GUAY Julien | ? |
BIHEL César | Team Differdange - Losch |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
TRONET Steven | Fortuneo - Vital Concept |
2014 BigMat - Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
JAKIN Alo | ? |
YSSAAD Yannis | ? |
GOUAULT Pierre | ? |
RENAULT Maxime | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC |
BRUN Frederic | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
ROSSETTO Stéphane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits |
YSSAAD Yannis | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC |
BRUN Frederic | Bretagne - Séché Environnement |
LE BOULCH Dimitri | Retired as from 2014-12-31 |
2013 BigMat - Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
ROSSETTO Stéphane | ? |
VIMPÈRE Théo | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
DRUJON Mathieu | Retired as from 2013-12-31 |
BACQUET Fabien | Veranclassic - Doltcini |
BACON Romain | Retired as from 2022-12-31 |
DRUJON Benoit | Retired as from 2014-12-31 |
FAUCON Guillaume | Retired as from 2016-12-31 |
BAZIN Nicolas | Retired as from 2018-12-31 |
2012 BigMat - Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
TRONET Steven | Roubaix-Dalkia |
DRUJON Benoit | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
ROUSSEAU Nicolas | Retired as from 2013-12-31 |
MOMBAERTS Johan | Retired as from 2020-12-31 |
THIRÉ Jonathan | Retired as from 2018-12-31 |
RACAULT Ronan | ? |
2011 BigMat - Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
DRUJON Mathieu | Caisse d'Epargne |
GEORGES Sylvain | ? |
DASSONVILLE Flavien | ? |
ROUSSEAU Nicolas | AG2R La Mondiale |
BACON Romain | ? |
MOLMY Arnaud | Roubaix-Dalkia |
BAZIN Nicolas | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
MÉDEREL Maxime | Saur - Sojasun |
GEORGES Sylvain | AG2R La Mondiale |
MOLMY Arnaud | Véranda Rideau- Super U |
2010 BigMat - Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
MORIZOT Florian | Besson Chaussures - Sojasun |
FAUCON Guillaume | ? |
RACAULT Ronan | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
MAZET Julien | ? |
BROUZES Niels | ? |
LEMARCHAND Romain | AG2R La Mondiale |
MORIZOT Florian | ? |
HADDOU Nadir | ? |
2009 Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
MÉDEREL Maxime | Crédit Agricole |
BACQUET Fabien | Skil - Shimano |
MAZET Julien | Astana |
MOMBAERTS Johan | ? |
HADDOU Nadir | ? |
LE BOULCH Dimitri | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
GALLOPIN Tony | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne |
CHEDHOMME Morgan | ? |
2008 Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
GALLOPIN Tony | ? |
JEANNESSON Arnold | ? |
LEMARCHAND Romain | ? |
THIRÉ Jonathan | Agritubel |
CHEDHOMME Morgan | ? |
Out
2007 Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
LEVARLET Guillaume | ? |
GALLAND Jérémie | ? |
CHAINEL Steve | ? |
DIGUET Christophe | ? |
PIOLINE Renaud | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
LEVARLET Guillaume | Française des Jeux |
MÉDEREL Maxime | Crédit Agricole |
DRUJON Mathieu | Caisse d'Epargne |
PIOLINE Renaud | ? |
2006 Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
DRUJON Mathieu | ? |
MANDRI René | ? |
BERGÈS Émilien-Benoît | RAGT Semence - MG Rover |
MORIZOT Florian | ? |
MESPOULÈDE Jean | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
HADDOU Saïd | Bouygues Telecom |
MANDRI René | AG2R Prévoyance |
MAZET Julien | Astana |
BERGÈS Émilien-Benoît | Agritubel |
NILSSON John | Retired as from 2006-12-31 |
2005 Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
BONNET William | ? |
MÉDEREL Maxime | ? |
HADDOU Saïd | ? |
SIVAKOV Alexei | Hoop - CCC - Polsat |
MAZET Julien | Crédit Agricole Espoirs |
LABBÉ Arnaud | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BONNET William | Crédit Agricole |
SIVAKOV Alexei | ? |
LABBÉ Arnaud | Bouygues Telecom |
VALENTIN Tristan | Cofidis, le Crédit par Téléphone |
BRÉARD David | ? |
2004 Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
PAUMIER Laurent | MBK - Oktos |
OLIVIER Lénaïc | MBK - Oktos |
NILSSON John | ? |
BRÉARD David | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
AUGER Ludovic | Française des Jeux |
TALABARDON Yannick | Crédit Agricole |
PAUMIER Laurent | MrBookmaker.com - SportsTech |
OLIVIER Lénaïc | Agritubel |
LAMOULLER Loïc | ? |
2003 BigMat - Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
HADDOU Saïd | ? |
VALENTIN Tristan | ? |
STOYANOV Plamen | Mercury Cycling Team |
DELARUE Yves | ? |
Out
2002 BigMat - Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
GARCÍA CASAS Felix Manuel | Festina |
TALABARDON Yannick | ? |
KINTANA Aitor | Jazztel - Costa de Almeria |
BROUZES Niels | ? |
LIBOREAU Nicolas | ? |
MEUNIER Nicolas | ? |
Out
2001 BigMat - Auber 93
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
SWEET Jay | Saturn Cycling Team |
PENCOLÉ Franck | La Française des Jeux |
RAULT Dominique | ? |
CHOUFFE Alexandre | Saint-Quentin - Oktos |
2000 BigMat - Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
HUNT Jeremy | Banesto |
TALABARDON Sébastien | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BOURGUIGNON Thierry | ? |
DA CRUZ Carlos | Festina |
BERGÈS Stéphane | AG2R Prévoyance |
LEPROUX Denis | ? |
ZHUKOV Oleg | ? |
1999 BigMat - Auber 93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
CAPELLE Christophe | Cofidis |
RAULT Dominique | Mutuelle de Seine-et-Marne |
ZHUKOV Oleg | ? |
CHOUFFE Alexandre | ? |
LAMOULLER Loïc | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
LINO Pascal | Festina - Lotus |
BORDENAVE Philippe | AG2R Prevoyance |
GENTY Laurent | ? |
1998 BigMat - Auber 93
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
DJAVANIAN Viatcheslav | ? |
RAVALEU Stéphane | ? |
HATTON Sébastien | ? |
1997 BigMat - Auber 93
In
Out
1996 Aubervilliers93-Peugeot
In
Out
1995 Aubervilliers '93
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
MORIN Anthony | ? |
MARIE Denis | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
MORIN Anthony | Force Sud |
LEBRETON Lylian | Festina - Lotus |
LEROSCOUET Christophe | ? |
MALLET Emmanuel | ? |
MARIE Denis | Agrigel-La Creuse-Fenioux |
1994 Aubervilliers '93
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BOUVATIER Philippe | Le Groupement |