Bingoal WB (PRT)

»2023
2023

  • VAN KEIRSBULCK Guillaume
  • TIZZA Marco
  • VAN ROOY Kenneth
  • DE TIER Floris
  • MALUCELLI Matteo
  • GUERIN Alexis
  • PEYSKENS Dimitri
  • TEUGELS Lennert
  • LAUK Karl Patrick
  • MERTZ Rémy
  • ROBEET Ludovic
  • MERTENS Julian
  • SALBY Alexander
  • DESAL Ceriel
  • BLOUWE Louis
  • VAN BOVEN Luca
  • VANDEPITTE Nathan
  • MEENS Johan
  • DE MAEGHT Dorian
  • VAN DER BEKEN Aaron
show more
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.

Info

  • Team status:
    PRT
  • Abbreviation:
    BWB
  • Bike:
  • Shirt:

Staff

NameFunctions
Christophe Brandt General manager
Christophe Detilloux Sports Director
Jean-Denis Vandenbroucke Ass. Sports Director
Julien Stassen Ass. Sports Director
Olivier Kaisen Ass. Sports Director
Sébastien Demarbaix Ass. Sports Director

Gear

BikeDe Rosa
GroupsetRotor
WheelsUrsus
SaddleRepente
TyresHutchinson
PedalsLOOK
PowermeterRotor
HelmetsSpiuk
KitVermarc
Sports nutritionSupQ
Cycling computerBryton
HometrainerElite

Upcoming races for team

DateDateRaceRiders
09/02 - 12/0209/02 - 12/02 Tour of AntalyaMertz, Robeet, De Maeght, Peyskens, Guerin, Malucelli, Tizza
10/0210/02 Muscat ClassicVan Rooy, Van Boven
11/02 - 15/0211/02 - 15/02 Tour of OmanDesal, Meens, Van Rooy, Van Boven
11/0211/02 Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida
15/02 - 19/0215/02 - 19/02 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del Sol
17/02 - 19/0217/02 - 19/02 Tour des Alpes Maritimes et du VarGuerin
25/0225/02 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad EliteVan Boven
25/0225/02 Faun-Ardèche Classic
26/0226/02 Kuurne - Bruxelles - KuurneBlouwe, Salby
26/0226/02 Faun Drome Classic
28/0228/02 Le SamynSalby
01/0301/03 Trofeo LaiguegliaGuerin
04/0304/03 Grand Prix CriquielionBlouwe
05/0305/03 Grote prijs Jean - Pierre MonseréSalby
05/0305/03 Grand Prix de la Ville de Lillers Souvenir Bruno Comini
12/0312/03 Albert Achterhes Profronde van DrentheSalby
15/0315/03 Danilith Nokere KoerseBlouwe
16/0316/03 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
17/0317/03 Bredene Koksijde ClassicSalby
18/0318/03 Classic Loire Atlantique
19/0319/03 Per Sempre Alfredo
19/0319/03 Cholet - Pays de la Loire
21/03 - 25/0321/03 - 25/03 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e BartaliGuerin
22/0322/03 Classic Brugge-De Panne
24/0324/03 E3 Saxo Classic
26/0326/03 La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire
26/0326/03 GP Industria & Artigianato
26/0326/03 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
29/0329/03 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la FlandreVan Keirsbulck, Robeet
31/0331/03 La Route Adélie de Vitré
01/0401/04 Volta Limburg ClassicGuerin
02/0402/04 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres
04/04 - 07/0404/04 - 07/04 Région Pays de la Loire TourGuerin
05/0405/04 Scheldeprijs
09/0409/04 Paris-Roubaix
11/0411/04 Paris - Camembert
12/0412/04 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche BrabançonneGuerin
14/0414/04 Classic Grand Besançon Doubs
15/0415/04 Tour du Jura Cycliste
16/0416/04 Tour du Doubs
16/0416/04 Amstel Gold RaceGuerin
19/0419/04 La Flèche WallonneGuerin
23/0423/04 Liège-Bastogne-LiègeGuerin
01/0501/05 Eschborn-Frankfurt
03/05 - 07/0503/05 - 07/05 International Tour of Hellas
06/0506/05 Grand Prix du Morbihan
07/0507/05 Tro-Bro Léon
13/0513/05 Tour du Finistère
14/0514/05 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin
16/05 - 21/0516/05 - 21/05 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
18/0518/05 Circuit de Wallonie
20/0520/05 Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
21/0521/05 Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
21/0521/05 Rund um Köln
25/05 - 28/0525/05 - 28/05 Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel
26/05 - 29/0526/05 - 29/05 Tour of Norway
29/0529/05 Ronde van Limburg
03/0603/06 Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
04/0604/06 Brussels Cycling Classic
07/06 - 11/0607/06 - 11/06 ZLM Tour
10/0610/06 Duracell Dwars door het Hageland
11/0611/06 Elfstedenronde Brugge
14/06 - 18/0614/06 - 18/06 Baloise Belgium Tour
28/0628/06 Circuit Franco-Belge
27/07 - 30/0727/07 - 30/07 Sazka Tour
15/08 - 19/0815/08 - 19/08 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
15/08 - 18/0815/08 - 18/08 Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine
20/0820/08 Egmont Cycling Race
22/08 - 25/0822/08 - 25/08 Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine
23/08 - 27/0823/08 - 27/08 Benelux Tour
13/0913/09 Grand Prix de Wallonie
16/0916/09 SUPER 8 Classic
01/1001/10 Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic
03/1003/10 Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
04/1004/10 Elfstedenrace Friesland
show more

Last victories

#RaceClassWinner
2 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo | Stage 72.1SALBY Alexander
1 La Tropicale Amissa Bongo | Stage 62.1LAUK Karl Patrick