- VOECKLER Thomas
- FÉDRIGO Pierrick
- PINEAU Jérôme
- GESLIN Anthony
- TROFIMOV Yuri
- CLEMENT Stef
- FLORENCIO Xavier
- LEFÈVRE Laurent
- CLERC Aurélien
- TURGOT Sébastien
- TSCHOPP Johann
- GAUDIN Damien
- GÈNE Yohann
- PICHOT Alexandre
- JÉRÔME Vincent
- SPRICK Matthieu
- HADDOU Saïd
- MARTIAS Rony
- JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
- QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
- LABBÉ Arnaud
- BERNAUDEAU Giovanni
- CLAUDE Mathieu
- BONNAIRE Olivier
- SOKOLOV Evgeny
- BELGY Julien
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | BELGY Julien | 25 |
2 | BERNAUDEAU Giovanni | 24 |
3 | BONNAIRE Olivier | 25 |
4 | CHAMPION Dimitri | 24 |
5 | CLAUDE Mathieu | 25 |
6 | CLEMENT Stef | 25 |
7 | CLERC Aurélien | 28 |
8 | CROSBIE Nicolas | 28 |
9 | FÉDRIGO Pierrick | 29 |
10 | FLORENCIO Xavier | 28 |
11 | GAUDIN Damien | 21 |
12 | GÈNE Yohann | 27 |
13 | GESLIN Anthony | 28 |
14 | HADDOU Saïd | 25 |
15 | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice (trainee as from 01/08) | 23 |
16 | JÉRÔME Vincent | 23 |
17 | LABBÉ Arnaud | 31 |
18 | LEFÈVRE Laurent | 31 |
19 | MARTIAS Rony | 27 |
20 | PICHOT Alexandre | 25 |
21 | PINEAU Jérôme | 28 |
22 | PÜTSEP Erki | 32 |
23 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig | 24 |
24 | RENIER Franck | 34 |
25 | SOKOLOV Evgeny | 24 |
26 | SPRICK Matthieu | 26 |
27 | TROFIMOV Yuri | 24 |
28 | TSCHOPP Johann | 26 |
29 | TURGOT Sébastien | 24 |
30 | VOECKLER Thomas | 29 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Jean-François Rodriguez | - |
Philippe Mauduit | - |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Bike | Time |
Groupset | Campagnolo |
Wheels | Campagnolo |
Saddle | Selle Italia |
Tyres | Michelin |
Pedals | Time |
Helmets | Garneau |
Kit | GSG |
Cycling computer | Sigma Sport |
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
09/05 | Circuit de Wallonie | Boniface, Doubey, Soupe, Tesson, Turgis, Vadic, Van Gestel |
11/05 | Tour du Finistère | Dujardin, Ferron, Jousseaume, Ourselin, Simon, Vercher, Vuillermoz |
12/05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | Simon, Bonnet, Dujardin, Ferron, Jousseaume, Vercher, Vuillermoz |
14/05 - 19/05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | Soupe, Turgis, Tesson, Manzin, Grellier, Gachignard, Doubey |
19/05 | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy | Van Gestel |
Last victories
show moreTop results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GP Ouest France - Plouay | 1.PT | FÉDRIGO Pierrick | 225 |
2 | Gent - Wevelgem | PT | CLERC Aurélien | 150 |
2 | Tour de Langkawi | 2.HC | SPRICK Matthieu | 110 |
1 | Tour Ivoirien de la Paix | 2.1 | MARTIAS Rony | 100 |
1 | Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire | 2.1 | VOECKLER Thomas | 100 |
1 | Etoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | TROFIMOV Yuri | 100 |
6 | Milano-Sanremo | 1.HC | GESLIN Anthony | 90 |
3 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais | 2.HC | FÉDRIGO Pierrick | 90 |
8 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.PT | FÉDRIGO Pierrick | 90 |
1 | Tour du Doubs - Conseil General | 1.1 | GESLIN Anthony | 75 |