Caisse d'Epargne (PT)

»2008
2008

  • wins
  • ranking
  • incoming transfers
  • VALVERDE Alejandro
  • RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
  • URÁN Rigoberto
  • SÁNCHEZ Luis León
  • MORENO Daniel
  • ROJAS José Joaquín
  • KARPETS Vladimir
  • GUTIÉRREZ José Iván
  • PEREIRO Óscar
  • ARROYO David
  • LASTRAS Pablo
  • LÓPEZ David
  • RUJANO José Humberto
  • GARCÍA ACOSTA José Vicente
  • ERVITI Imanol
  • CHARTEAU Anthony
  • PASAMONTES Luis
  • LOSADA Alberto
  • HORRACH Joan
  • PÉREZ Francisco
  • ZANDIO Xabier
  • DRUJON Mathieu
  • PÉREZ Marlon Alirio
  • PERGET Mathieu
  • PORTAL Nicolas
  • COYOT Arnaud
show more

Info

  • Team status:
    PT
  • Abbreviation:
  • Bike:
  • Shirt:

Staff

NameFunctions

Points per season

yearpointsposition
2021
8
2020
18
2019
7
2018
5
2017
4

Upcoming races for team

DateDateRaceRiders

Last victories

#RaceClassWinner
26 Vuelta a España | Stage 192.HCARROYO David
25 Vuelta a España | Stage 182.HCERVITI Imanol
24 Deutschland Tour | Stage 4PTURÁN Rigoberto
23 Vuelta a España | Stage 22.HCVALVERDE Alejandro
22 Eneco Tour2.UWTGUTIÉRREZ José Iván
21 Eneco Tour | Prologue2.UWTGUTIÉRREZ José Iván
20 Vuelta a Burgos2.HCZANDIO Xabier
19 Urkiola Igoera - Subida Urkiola1.1ARROYO David
18 Clasica Ciclista San SebastianPTVALVERDE Alejandro
17 GP Villafranca de Ordizia1.1KARPETS Vladimir
16 Tour de France | Stage 72.HCSÁNCHEZ Luis León
15 Tour de France | Stage 62.HCVALVERDE Alejandro
14 Tour de France | Stage 12.HCVALVERDE Alejandro
13 National Championships Spain - Road RaceNCVALVERDE Alejandro
12 National Championships Spain - ITTNCSÁNCHEZ Luis León
11 Critérium du Dauphiné LibéréPTVALVERDE Alejandro
10 Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré | Stage 2PTVALVERDE Alejandro
9 Liège - Bastogne - Liège1.HCVALVERDE Alejandro
8 Paris-Camembert1.1VALVERDE Alejandro
7 Paris - Nice | Stage 72.UWTSÁNCHEZ Luis León
6 Tirreno-Adriatico | Stage 3WTRODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
5 Vuelta ciclista a la region de Murcia2.1VALVERDE Alejandro
4 Vuelta ciclista a la region de Murcia | Stage 4 (ITT)2.1VALVERDE Alejandro
3 Vuelta a la Comunidad Valenciana | Stage 12.1GUTIÉRREZ José Iván
2 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta ciclista del Sol2.1LASTRAS Pablo
1 Trofeo Pollença1.1ROJAS José Joaquín
show more

Top results

ResultRaceClassRider
1 Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré PTVALVERDE Alejandro
8 Tour de France 2.HCVALVERDE Alejandro
5 Vuelta a España 2.HCVALVERDE Alejandro
6 Vuelta a España 2.HCRODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
3 Tour Down Under 2.PTROJAS José Joaquín
12 Vuelta a España 2.HCMORENO Daniel
1 Tour de France Stage 12.HCVALVERDE Alejandro
1 Tour de France Stage 62.HCVALVERDE Alejandro
1 Tour de France Stage 72.HCSÁNCHEZ Luis León
8 Tour Down Under 2.PTSÁNCHEZ Luis León
show more