- VALVERDE Alejandro
- RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim
- COSTA Rui
- URÁN Rigoberto
- SÁNCHEZ Luis León
- MORENO Daniel
- ROJAS José Joaquín
- KIRYIENKA Vasil
- GUTIÉRREZ José Iván
- PEREIRO Óscar
- ARROYO David
- LASTRAS Pablo
- LÓPEZ David
- AMADOR Andrey
- ERVITI Imanol
- GARCÍA ACOSTA José Vicente
- CHARTEAU Anthony
- MADRAZO Ángel
- JEANNESSON Arnold
- PASAMONTES Luis
- LOSADA Alberto
- PÉREZ Francisco
- ZANDIO Xabier
- PÉREZ Marlon Alirio
- DRUJON Mathieu
- PORTAL Nicolas
- PERGET Mathieu
- COYOT Arnaud
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | AMADOR Andrey | 22 |
2 | ARROYO David | 29 |
3 | CHARTEAU Anthony | 30 |
4 | COSTA Rui OUT | 22 |
5 | COYOT Arnaud | 28 |
6 | DRUJON Mathieu | 26 |
7 | ERVITI Imanol | 25 |
8 | GARCÍA ACOSTA José Vicente | 36 |
9 | GUTIÉRREZ José Iván | 30 |
10 | JEANNESSON Arnold | 23 |
11 | KIRYIENKA Vasil | 28 |
12 | LASTRAS Pablo | 33 |
13 | LÓPEZ David | 28 |
14 | LOSADA Alberto | 27 |
15 | MADRAZO Ángel | 20 |
16 | MORENO Daniel | 27 |
17 | PASAMONTES Luis | 29 |
18 | PEREIRO Óscar | 31 |
19 | PÉREZ Francisco | 30 |
20 | PÉREZ Marlon Alirio | 33 |
21 | PERGET Mathieu | 24 |
22 | PORTAL Nicolas | 30 |
23 | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim | 30 |
24 | ROJAS José Joaquín | 24 |
25 | SÁNCHEZ Luis León | 25 |
26 | URÁN Rigoberto | 22 |
27 | VALVERDE Alejandro | 29 |
28 | ZANDIO Xabier | 32 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Related teams
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Jose Luis Jaimerena | - |
Yvon Ledanois | Ass. Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Bike | Pinarello |
Groupset | Campagnolo |
Wheels | Campagnolo |
Pedals | LOOK |
Sunglasses | Oakley |
Helmets | Giro |
Kit | Nalini |
Cycling computer | Polar |
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
15/04 - 19/04 | Tour of the Alps | Barta, Mühlberger, Pedrero, Samitier, Sosa, Norsgaard |
21/04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | Aranburu, Formolo, Romeo, Lazkano, Canal, Barta, Arcas |
23/04 - 28/04 | Tour de Romandie | Cavagna, Mas, Jacobs, Aranburu, Arcas, Oliveira, Pedrero |
26/04 - 28/04 | Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | Rangel |
01/05 | Eschborn-Frankfurt | Aranburu, Canal, García Cortina, Moro, Norsgaard, Samitier, Serrano |
Last victories
show moreTop results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vuelta a España | 2.HC | VALVERDE Alejandro | 400 |
1 | Critérium du Dauphiné Libéré | PT | VALVERDE Alejandro | 250 |
1 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | PT | VALVERDE Alejandro | 250 |
1 | Paris - Nice | 2.UWT | SÁNCHEZ Luis León | 250 |
2 | Liège - Bastogne - Liège | 1.HC | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim | 200 |
7 | Vuelta a España | 2.HC | RODRÍGUEZ Joaquim | 180 |
8 | Giro d'Italia | 2.HC | ARROYO David | 170 |
3 | Tour Down Under | 2.PT | ROJAS José Joaquín | 160 |
2 | Tour de Pologne | PT | MORENO Daniel | 150 |
1 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais | 2.HC | COSTA Rui | 150 |