18/03 - 24/03 | 18/03 - 24/03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Nicolau, Aular, Berwick, Barceló, González, Fernández, Murguialday |
20/03 - 24/03 | 20/03 - 24/03 | Volta ao Alentejo | Babor, López, Silva, Sorarrain, Leitão, Bárta, Schlegel |
29/03 | 29/03 | La Route Adélie de Vitré | Silva, González, Arriola-Bengoa, Fernández, Guardeño, Schlegel, Johnston |
30/03 | 30/03 | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | Aular, Prades, Barceló, Guardeño, López, Berwick, Cepeda, Nicolau, Sorarrain |
01/04 - 06/04 | 01/04 - 06/04 | Itzulia Basque Country | Aular, Cepeda, Sorarrain, Silva, López, Berwick, Nicolau, Prades |
07/04 | 07/04 | Giro della Città Metropolitana di Reggio Calabria | |
09/04 - 12/04 | 09/04 - 12/04 | Il Giro d'Abruzzo | |
10/04 | 10/04 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME | Prades, Cepeda, Barceló, López, González, Schlegel |
12/04 | 12/04 | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs | Prades, Cepeda, Barceló, Johnston, Hailemichael, Guardeño, Arriola-Bengoa, Fernández, Schlegel |
13/04 | 13/04 | Tour du Jura Cycliste | Prades, Cepeda, Barceló, Johnston, Hailemichael, Guardeño, Arriola-Bengoa, Fernández, Nicolau |
14/04 | 14/04 | Tour du Doubs | Prades, Cepeda, Barceló, Johnston, Hailemichael, Guardeño, Arriola-Bengoa, Fernández, Nicolau |
21/04 - 28/04 | 21/04 - 28/04 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkiye | Hailemichael, Guardeño, Leitão, Babor, Bárta, Johnston, Murguialday, Cepeda |
26/04 - 28/04 | 26/04 - 28/04 | Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | Cepeda, Barceló, Johnston, López, Guardeño, Arriola-Bengoa, Balderstone, Berwick, Fernández, González |
02/05 - 05/05 | 02/05 - 05/05 | Grande Prêmio Internacional Beiras e Serra da Estrela | Leitão, Johnston, Hailemichael, Balderstone, Fernández, Murguialday, Sorarrain, Schlegel |
04/05 | 04/05 | Grand Prix du Morbihan | Prades, González, Aular, Bárta, Silva |
11/05 | 11/05 | Tour du Finistère | Barceló, Hailemichael, González, López, Nicolau, Aular, Sorarrain, Silva |
12/05 | 12/05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | Barceló, Hailemichael, González, López, Nicolau, Aular, Sorarrain, Silva |
15/05 - 19/05 | 15/05 - 19/05 | International Tour of Hellas | Leitão, Johnston, López, Schlegel, González, Aular, Sorarrain |
18/05 | 18/05 | Veenendaal-Veenendaal | López, Babor, Bárta, Silva |
19/05 | 19/05 | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy | Bárta, Silva |
20/05 | 20/05 | Ronde van Limburg | Bárta, Silva |
23/05 - 26/05 | 23/05 - 26/05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | Leitão, Barceló, López, González, Aular, Sorarrain, Schlegel |
26/05 | 26/05 | Rund um Köln | Bárta, Silva, Prades |
29/05 | 29/05 | Circuit Franco-Belge | Bárta, Silva |
01/06 | 01/06 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl | Bárta, Silva |
02/06 | 02/06 | Brussels Cycling Classic | Bárta, Silva |
26/06 - 30/06 | 26/06 - 30/06 | Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie | Leitão, López, Babor, Schlegel, Aular, Bárta |
07/07 - 14/07 | 07/07 - 14/07 | Tour of Qinghai Lake | Murguialday, Nicolau |
11/07 - 14/07 | 11/07 - 14/07 | GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Trofeu Joaquim Agostinho | González, Nicolau |
15/07 | 15/07 | Clásica Terres de l´Ebre | Barceló, López, Leitão, Silva |
24/07 - 04/08 | 24/07 - 04/08 | Volta a Portugal em Bicicleta | Johnston, Babor, Bárta, Silva |
25/07 | 25/07 | Prueba Villafranca - Ordiziako Klasika | Barceló, Aular |
05/08 - 09/08 | 05/08 - 09/08 | Vuelta a Burgos | Nicolau, Aular, Leitão |
11/08 | 11/08 | Circuito de Getxo - Memorial Hermanos Otxoa | Nicolau, Aular, Silva |