Transfers overview
2024 Canyon//SRAM Racing
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
CZAPLA Justyna | Canyon//SRAM Generation |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna | ? |
CROMWELL Tiffany | ? |
CHABBEY Elise | ? |
DYGERT Chloe | ? |
BAUERNFEIND Ricarda | ? |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka | ? |
BRADBURY Neve | ? |
VAN DER DUIN Maike | ? |
NIEDERMAIER Antonia | ? |
MORRICE Alex | ? |
2023 Canyon//SRAM Racing
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
ROY Sarah | Cofidis Women Team |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena | Fenix-Deceuninck |
2022 Canyon//SRAM Racing
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
PALADIN Soraya | Liv Racing |
ROY Sarah | Team BikeExchange |
ROOIJAKKERS Pauliena | Liv Racing |
BOSSUYT Shari | NXTG Racing |
OUDEMAN Maud | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
AMIALIUSIK Alena | UAE Team ADQ |
KLEIN Lisa | Lidl - Trek |
WOOD Alice | Human Powered Health |
HARVEY Mikayla | UAE Team ADQ |
HARRIS Ella | Lifeplus Wahoo |
OUDEMAN Maud | Team Jumbo-Visma |
2021 Canyon//SRAM Racing
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
CHABBEY Elise | Équipe Paule Ka |
DYGERT Chloe | ? |
HARVEY Mikayla | Équipe Paule Ka |
BRADBURY Neve | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BARNES Hannah | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
RYAN Alexis | L39ION of Los Angeles |
SHAPIRA Omer | EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
LUDWIG Hannah | Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
2020 Canyon//SRAM Racing
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
PRATT Jessica | Sydney University |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
CECCHINI Elena | Team SD Worx |
FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline | ? |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem | InstaFund La Prima |
ERATH Tanja | Team TIBCO - SVB |
RIFFEL Christa | Team Coop - Hitec Products |
PRATT Jessica | ? |
2019 Canyon//SRAM Racing
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
SHAPIRA Omer | Cylance Pro Cycling |
HARRIS Ella | Mike Greer Homes Womens Cycling Team |
GAFINOVITZ Rotem | WaowDeals Pro Cycling |
LUDWIG Hannah | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2018 Canyon//SRAM Racing
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
NIEWIADOMA Katarzyna | WM3 Energie |
KLEIN Lisa | Cervélo-Bigla Pro Cycling |
WOOD Alice | Drops |
ERATH Tanja | ? |
RIFFEL Christa | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
WORRACK Trixi | Trek-Segafredo Women |
THORVILSON Leah | Amy D Foundation |
2017 Canyon//SRAM Racing
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
FERRAND-PRÉVOT Pauline | Rabobank-Liv Woman Cycling Team |
THORVILSON Leah | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BRENNAUER Lisa | Wiggle High5 |
GUARISCHI Barbara | Team Virtu Cycling Women |
KRÖGER Mieke | Team Virtu Cycling Women |
2016 Canyon//SRAM Racing
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
CECCHINI Elena | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
BARNES Hannah | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team |
RYAN Alexis | UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Women’s Team |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2015 Velocio-SRAM
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
AMIALIUSIK Alena | Astana BePink Womens Team |
GUARISCHI Barbara | Alé Cipollini |
KRÖGER Mieke | Futurumshop.nl-Zannata |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
CANUEL Karol-Ann | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
WILES Tayler | Orica - AIS |
DELZENNE Élise | Lotto Soudal Ladies |
ROWNEY Loren | Orica - AIS |
2014 Specialized-lululemon
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
CROMWELL Tiffany | Orica - AIS |
CANUEL Karol-Ann | Vienne Futuroscope |
DELZENNE Élise | Bourgogne - Pro Dialog |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
VAN DEN BROEK-BLAAK Chantal | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
STEVENS Evelyn | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
SMALL Carmen | TWENTY16 presented by Sho-Air |
STACHER Ally | ? |
2013 Team Specialized-lululemon
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
WILES Tayler | ? |
SMALL Carmen | ? |
CARLETON Gillian | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
VAN DIJK Ellen | Boels - Dolmans Cycling Team |
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko | Retired as from 2013-12-31 |
COLCLOUGH Katie | Retired as from 2013-12-31 |
CARLETON Gillian | ? |
2012 Team Specialized-lululemon
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
WORRACK Trixi | AA Drink - Leontien.nl |
BRENNAUER Lisa | Team Hitec Products UCK |
HUGHES Clara | ? |
ROWNEY Loren | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
NEBEN Amber | Pasta Zara - Cogeas |
HOSKING Chloe | Hitec Products |
FAHLIN Emilia | Hitec Products |
BECKER Charlotte | Argos - Shimano |
HUGHES Clara | ? |
2011 Team HTC-Highroad Women
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
NEBEN Amber | ? |
BECKER Charlotte | Cervelo Test Team |
SWART Carla | MTN Energade Ladies Teams |
MILLER Amanda | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
COLCLOUGH Katie | ? |
STACHER Ally | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
ARNDT Judith | Orica - AIS |
VISSER Adrie | Skil - Argos |
SWART Carla | Passed away on 2011-01-19 |
MILLER Amanda | Team TIBCO - To The Top |
2010 Team Columbia Women
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
HOSKING Chloe | ? |
STEVENS Evelyn | ? |
CANTELE Noemi | Bigla Cycling Team |
VISSER Adrie | DSB Bank - Nederland bloeit |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
VILLUMSEN Linda | AA Drink - Leontien.nl |
CANTELE Noemi | Team Garmin - Cervélo |
ANDERSON-SMITH Kim | ? |
KELLER Luise | ? |
2009 Team Columbia Women
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
VAN DIJK Ellen | Vrienden van het Platteland |
WRUBLESKI Alex | Webcore Builders Cycling Team |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BELTMAN Chantal | ? |
ABBOTT Mara | Retired as from 2016-12-31 |
BATES Katherine | ? |
WRUBLESKI Alex | ? |
2008 Team Columbia Women
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
ABBOTT Mara | ? |
KELLER Luise | Team Flexpoint |
SANDIG Madeleine | Team Flexpoint |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
WOOD Oenone | ? |
RHODES Alexis | ? |
SANDIG Madeleine | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
WICHMANN Anke | ? |
2007 T-Mobile Women
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
DE GOEDE Suzanne | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
MENDEL Maria | ? |
2006 T-Mobile Professional Cycling
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
ARNDT Judith | Equipe Nürnberger Versicherung |
LE FLOC'H Magali | ? |
ANDERSON-SMITH Kim | ? |
BECKER Christina | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
LE FLOC'H Magali | ? |
BECKER Christina | ? |
MUCH Rebecca | ? |
2005 T-Mobile Professional Cycling
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
TEUTENBERG Ina-Yoko | ? |
KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori | ? |
MACTIER Katie | ? |
OURADA Brooke | ? |
MUCH Rebecca | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
ARMSTRONG Kristin | ? |
HOLDEN Mari | ? |
BALDWIN Kimberly | ? |
KELLEY-SEEHAFER Kori | ? |
MACTIER Katie | ? |
OURADA Brooke | ? |
KROEPSCH Lara | ? |
2004 T-Mobile Professional Cycling
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
DEMET-BARRY Dede | ? |
HOLDEN Mari | ? |
BALDWIN Kimberly | ? |
COWDEN Dorothy | ? |
GAGGIOLI-BROTZMAN Lynn | ? |
PETERS Stacey | ? |
KROEPSCH Lara | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
NEBEN Amber | Buitenpoort - Flexpoint Team |
DEMET-BARRY Dede | ? |
ANDERSON-SMITH Kim | ? |
COWDEN Dorothy | ? |
GAGGIOLI-BROTZMAN Lynn | ? |
PETERS Stacey | ? |
2003 T-Mobile Women's Cycling Team
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
NEBEN Amber | ? |
ARMSTRONG Kristin | ? |
ANDERSON-SMITH Kim | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2002 Team T-Mobile USA
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|