Search:  
topLogin

Casino - AG2R (TT1)»1999

43
Victories
14
PCS Ranking
4
Incoming transfers

Photos

  • VINOKOUROV Alexandre
  • KIRSIPUU Jaan
  • ROUX Laurent
  • TURPIN Ludovic
  • DESSEL Cyril
  • AGNOLUTTO Christophe

Riders

Staff

-


Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
6417/102 Chrono des Herbiers1.4
6316/1049 Giro di LombardiaCDM
6213/1060 Milano-Torino1.1
6107/107 World Championships - ITTWC
6003/103 Paris - ToursCDM
5930/0919 Paris-Bourges1.3
5826/092 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli1.2
5725/0932 Giro dell'Emilia1.1
5623/0926 Coppa Sabatini1.2
5519/091
1
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais1.2
5418/095 Grand Prix des Nations1.1
5306/09 › 12/0922
1
Tour de Pologne2.4
5207/0910 GP Industria & Commercio di Prato1.1
5105/092 Giro di Romagna1.3
5004/0914 Coppa Placci1.1
4929/085 GP Ouest France - Plouay1.HC
4824/08 › 28/083
2
Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne2.4
4722/0819 Züri MetzgeteCDM
4617/08 › 20/083
1
Tour du Limousin
4519/0849 Coppa Bernocchi1.3
4417/0813 Tre Valli Varesine1.1
4315/0826 HEW CyclassicsCDM
4207/0832 Clasica Ciclista San SebastianCDM
4130/07 › 05/087 Tour de la Region Wallonne
4003/07 › 25/0716
1
Tour de France
3919/06 › 22/069 Route du Sud - la Depêche du Midi2.3
3816/06 › 20/0619
1
Tour of Sweden
3710/06 › 14/0620
1
Tour de Luxembourg2.2
3606/06 › 13/061
3
Criterium du Dauphiné Libére2.HC
3505/062 Classique des Alpes
3424/0515 GP de la Ville de Villers Cotterêts-Trophée Volkswagen1.4
3327/04 › 24/051
3
Circuit des Mines2.5
3218/05 › 23/051
5
GP du Midi-Libre
3115/05 › 16/051
2
Tour de l'Oise2.2
3013/059 Grand Prix de Wallonie1.2
2904/05 › 09/055
3
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais2.1
2802/051
1
Trophée des Grimpeurs1.3
2725/041
1
Tour de Vendée1.3
2624/045 Amstel Gold RaceCDM
2520/041
1
La Côte Picarde
2418/0410 Liège - Bastogne - LiègeCDM
2314/0451 La Flèche Wallonne
2207/04 › 11/042 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.3
2111/0435 Paris - RoubaixCDM
2007/0419 Gent - Wevelgem
1906/0446 Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des FlandresCDM
1804/042 GP de la Ville de Rennes
1702/0410 Route Adélie de Vitré1.4
1600/042 GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut1.3
1527/03 › 29/0315
1
Critérium International2.2
1421/031
1
Cholet-Pays de Loire1.2
1320/035 Milano-San RemoCDM
1207/03 › 14/0320
2
Paris - Nice
1103/03 › 07/0350 Vuelta a Murcia
1028/0263 Clasica de Almeria1.4
923/02 › 27/021
2
Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad Valenciana
827/02DNF Omloop Het Volk1.1
721/0210 Trofeo Luis Puig1.2
621/023 Classic Haribo1.3
520/026 Tour du Haut Var1.2
410/02 › 14/0211
1
Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel2.3
303/02 › 07/021
4
Etoile de Bessèges2.4
202/023 Grand Prix d'Ouverture La Marseillaise1.4
119/01 › 24/018 Tour Down Under2.4

Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
43 Giro della Provincia di Lucca - Stage 32.1KIRSIPUU Jaan
42 Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais1.2AUS Lauri
41 Tour de Pologne - Stage 32.4KIRSIPUU Jaan
40 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne - Stage 52.4KIRSIPUU Jaan
39 Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne - Stage 32.4BARTHE Stéphane
38 Tour du Limousin - Stage 3VINOKOUROV Alexandre
37 Tour de l'Ain - Prologue2.5KASPUTIS Artūras
36 Tour de France - Stage 1KIRSIPUU Jaan
35 National Championships Estonia - Road RaceNCKIRSIPUU Jaan
34 National Championships Estonia - ITTNCKIRSIPUU Jaan
33 National Championships France - ITTNCMAIGNAN Gilles
32 Tour of Sweden - Stage 1bKIRSIPUU Jaan
31 Criterium du Dauphiné Libére2.HCVINOKOUROV Alexandre
30 Tour de Luxembourg - Stage 32.2KIRSIPUU Jaan
29 Criterium du Dauphiné Libére - Stage 22.HCVINOKOUROV Alexandre
28 Criterium du Dauphiné Libére - Stage 12.HCORIOL Christophe
27 GP du Midi-LibreSALMON Benoît
26 GP du Midi-Libre - Stage 6VINOKOUROV Alexandre
25 GP du Midi-Libre - Stage 5MAIGNAN Gilles
24 GP du Midi-Libre - Stage 4SALMON Benoît
23 GP du Midi-Libre - Stage 2VINOKOUROV Alexandre
22 Tour de l'Oise2.2KIRSIPUU Jaan
21 Tour de l'Oise - Stage 2b2.2KIRSIPUU Jaan
20 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais - Stage 72.1KIRSIPUU Jaan
19 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais - Stage 62.1KIRSIPUU Jaan
18 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour du Nord-pas-de-Calais - Stage 32.1BARTHE Stéphane
17 Circuit des Mines2.5KASPUTIS Artūras
16 Circuit des Mines - Stage 7 (ITT)2.5KASPUTIS Artūras
15 Trophée des Grimpeurs1.3ROUX Laurent
14 Circuit des Mines - Stage 32.5MAIGNAN Gilles
13 Tour de Vendée1.3KIRSIPUU Jaan
12 La Côte PicardeCHANTEUR Pascal
11 Critérium International - Stage 12.2BARTHE Stéphane
10 Cholet-Pays de Loire1.2KIRSIPUU Jaan
9 Paris - Nice - Stage 3ROUX Laurent
8 Paris - Nice - Stage 2KIRSIPUU Jaan
7 Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad ValencianaVINOKOUROV Alexandre
6 Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad Valenciana - Stage 5b (ITT)VINOKOUROV Alexandre
5 Tour Méditerranéen Cycliste Professionnel - Stage 22.3KIRSIPUU Jaan
4 Etoile de Bessèges2.4LEFEVRE David
3 Etoile de Bessèges - Stage 52.4KIRSIPUU Jaan
2 Etoile de Bessèges - Stage 42.4KIRSIPUU Jaan
1 Etoile de Bessèges - Stage 12.4LEFEVRE David

Team info

Team status: TT1
Abbreviation: CAS
Site
Twitter
Facebook
Instagram
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.20711 sec.