Transfers overview
2024 CC Étupes
In
Out
2023 CC Étupes
In
Out
2022 CC Étupes
In
Out
2021 CC Étupes
In
Out
2020 CC Étupes
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
VIENNET Emilien | ? |
BROWN Jim | Canyon dhb SunGod |
PAPILLON Lucas | ? |
DIRAND Andrew | ? |
HEYER Brieuc | ? |
SEDLACEK Vojtěch | ? |
VOLLMER Andrew | Bourg-en-Bresse Ain Cyclisme |
2019 CC Étupes
In
Out
2018 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
DELACROIX Théo | ? |
MÉRIGNAT Sofiane | ? |
GAUTIER Guillaume | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com |
LEFAURE Paul | ? |
SEDLACEK Vojtěch | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BRUNEL Alexys | Equipe continentale Groupama-FDJ |
PFRIMMER Arnaud | CC Nogent-sur-Oise |
FIAUX Irvin | ? |
GAUTIER Guillaume | AC Bisontine |
SAUVAGE Paul | Charvieu Chavagneux Isère Cyclisme |
2017 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
BRUNEL Alexys | ? |
DOWNEY Mark | ? |
FIAUX Irvin | ? |
GARNIER Matthieu | SCO Dijon - Team Matériel - Velo.com |
SAUVAGE Paul | ? |
SIMON Quentin | AC Bisontine |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
SEIGLE Romain | Groupama - FDJ |
IDJOUADIENE Pierre | Roubaix Lille Métropole |
DOWNEY Mark | Team Wiggins |
LAUBER Edouard | ? |
PLANTUREUX Mickaël | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
ROBIN Maxime | ? |
2016 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
SEIGLE Romain | AC Bisontine |
VIENNET Emilien | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
BALLET Alexandre | ? |
AUBERT Rémi | AC Bisontine |
PLANTUREUX Mickaël | VC Rouen 76 |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
TOUZÉ Damien | HP BTP - Auber93 |
DOUBEY Fabien | Wanty - Groupe Gobert |
VINCENT Léo | FDJ |
VIENNET Emilien | ? |
BALLET Alexandre | ? |
2015 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
TOUZÉ Damien | ? |
MAISON Jérémy | ? |
IDJOUADIENE Pierre | ? |
LE LAVANDIER Maxime | Chambéry Cyclisme Formation |
PFRIMMER Arnaud | ? |
Out
2014 CC Étupes
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
ZIMINE Boris | Retired as from 2018-12-31 |
TEGUEL Erwan | ? |
BONNET Pierre | ? |
FAUSSURIER Romain | EC Saint-Etienne Loire |
FERNANDES Mathieu | ? |
2013 CC Étupes
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
YATES Adam | Orica GreenEDGE |
DULIN Alexis | ? |
BERGERET Sébastien | ? |
BUHLER Anthony | ? |
FERNANDES Mathieu | ? |
GRAS Irwin | ? |
MARCHE Nicolas | ? |
ROBERT Maxime | ? |
VILLAIN Alexis | ? |
VINCENT Lucas | ? |
2012 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2011 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
VUILLERMOZ Alexis | ? |
ELISSONDE Kenny | ? |
VIENNET Emilien | ? |
BONNET Pierre | ? |
CHIOCCA Mathieu | ? |
FERRAND-PRÉVOT Evan | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
VUILLERMOZ Alexis | Retired as from 2024-12-31 |
ELISSONDE Kenny | FDJ - BigMat |
VIENNET Emilien | ? |
BONNET Pierre | ? |
CHIOCCA Mathieu | ? |
FERRAND-PRÉVOT Evan | ? |
2010 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2009 CC Étupes
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
PINOT Thibaut | Francaise des Jeux |
SOUPE Geoffrey | ? |
FUMEAUX Jonathan | Retired as from 2017-12-31 |
JEANNIN Mickael | ? |
GREDY Sebastien | ? |
BOISSON Nicolas | ? |
BOUTEILLE Tomas | ? |
GODET Arnaud | ? |
VANDERBRIEST Romain | ? |
BOURGEOIS Laurent | ? |
VUILLER Adrien | ? |
2008 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2005 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2004 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2003 CC Etupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2002 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2001 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2000 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
1999 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
1998 CC Étupes
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|