Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

2014  »  CCC Polsat Polkowice  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Kiendys Tomasz820072014364
2 Matysiak Bartłomiej620092014415
3 Honkisz Adrian620092014390
4 Charucki Pawel42011201489
5 Lisowicz Tomasz42007201066
6 Rutkiewicz Marek420112014282
7 Rębiewski Jarosław42007201065
8 Taciak Mateusz420112014410
9 Zieliński Kamil42009201273
10 Jezowski Krzysztof42007201089
11 Mihaylov Nikolay320122014320
12 Mroz Mateusz32006200816
13 Szaniawski Pawel32006200819
14 Batek Dariusz32010201272
15 Janiszewski Sylwester320102012105
16 Stepniak Grzegorz320122014237
17 Owsian Lukasz320122014411
18 Bodnar Lukasz320092011160
19 Wesoly Marek32006200813
20 Marczynski Tomasz320102014152
21 Morajko Jacek320112014147
22 Smolen Tomasz32009201188
23 Gawronski Piotr320122014106
24 Marycz Jaroslaw220132014237
25 Ratajczyk Rafal22011201213
26 Nowak Mateusz22013201427
27 Faltyn Adrian220062007
28 Kurek Adrian220132014331
29 Olesek Mariusz2200620072
30 Černý Josef220132014139
31 Żołędziowski Grzegorz22007200820
32 Rebellin Davide220132014272
33 Sznitko Adam12010201031
34 Brzozka Adrian1200720071
35 Ruddy Stanislav120062006
36 Paterski Maciej120142014297
37 Mazur Piotr120082008
38 Mendes José12011201158
39 Witecki Mariusz12011201153
40 Zywer Daniel120072007
41 Przydzial Artur120062006
42 Galinski Marek120072007
43 Schulze Andre12011201142
44 Chmielewski Piotr1200620061
45 Wadecki Adam120062006
46 Repinski Tomasz12010201020
47 Dorozala Aleksander1201020101
48 Janiaczyk Blazej12011201155
49 Zywer Tomasz120072007
50 Grzeziolkowski Adam120072007
51 Zielinski Piotr12009200916
52 Samoilau Branislau120142014272
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.17803 sec.