Search:  
› English
English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

CCC Polsat Polkowice (PCT)»2014

Years with team

Menu
Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Kiendyś Tomasz820072014422
2 Honkisz Adrian620092014390
3 Matysiak Bartłomiej620092014415
4 Charucki Pawel42011201489
5 Lisowicz Tomasz420072010114
6 Rutkiewicz Marek420112014282
7 Rębiewski Jarosław420072010123
8 Taciak Mateusz420112014436
9 Zieliński Kamil42009201273
10 Jeżowski Krzysztof420072010144
11 Mihaylov Nikolay320122014320
12 Mróz Mateusz32006200881
13 Szaniawski Paweł32006200868
14 Batek Dariusz32010201273
15 Janiszewski Sylwester320102012105
16 Stępniak Grzegorz320122014237
17 Owsian Łukasz320122014433
18 Bodnar Łukasz320092011161
19 Wesoły Marek32006200868
20 Marczyński Tomasz320102014152
21 Morajko Jacek320112014147
22 Smolen Tomasz32009201188
23 Gawronski Piotr320122014106
24 Ratajczyk Rafał22011201213
25 Nowak Mateusz22013201427
26 Faltyn Adrian22006200710
27 Kurek Adrian220132014360
28 Olesek Mariusz22006200712
29 Černý Josef220132014139
30 Żołędziowski Grzegorz22007200867
31 Rebellin Davide220132014272
32 Marycz Jarosław220132014237
33 Rudyy Stanislav1200620068
34 Paterski Maciej120142014297
35 Mazur Piotr1200820084
36 Mendes José12011201158
37 Witecki Mariusz12011201153
38 Zywer Daniel120072007
39 Przydział Artur1200620063
40 Galiński Marek1200720074
41 Schulze André12011201142
42 Chmielewski Piotr1200620063
43 Wadecki Adam12006200610
44 Repinski Tomasz12010201020
45 Dorozala Aleksander1201020101
46 Janiaczyk Błażej12011201155
47 Zywer Tomasz120072007
48 Grzeziolkowski Adam120072007
49 Zieliński Piotr12009200916
50 Samoilau Branislau120142014273
51 Sznitko Adam12010201031
52 Brzozka Adrian1200720071
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.08785 sec.