Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

2014  »  CCC Polsat Polkowice  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Kiendyś Tomasz820072014399
2 Matysiak Bartłomiej620092014415
3 Honkisz Adrian620092014390
4 Rębiewski Jarosław42007201099
5 Taciak Mateusz420112014436
6 Zieliński Kamil42009201273
7 Jeżowski Krzysztof420072010124
8 Charucki Pawel42011201489
9 Lisowicz Tomasz42007201093
10 Rutkiewicz Marek420112014282
11 Owsian Łukasz320122014433
12 Bodnar Łukasz320092011160
13 Wesoły Marek32006200844
14 Marczyński Tomasz320102014152
15 Morajko Jacek320112014147
16 Smolen Tomasz32009201188
17 Gawronski Piotr320122014106
18 Mihaylov Nikolay320122014320
19 Mróz Mateusz32006200853
20 Szaniawski Paweł32006200843
21 Batek Dariusz32010201272
22 Janiszewski Sylwester320102012105
23 Stępniak Grzegorz320122014237
24 Olesek Mariusz2200620072
25 Černý Josef220132014139
26 Żołędziowski Grzegorz22007200852
27 Rebellin Davide220132014272
28 Marycz Jarosław220132014237
29 Ratajczyk Rafał22011201213
30 Nowak Mateusz22013201427
31 Faltyn Adrian2200620071
32 Kurek Adrian220132014359
33 Wadecki Adam1200620062
34 Repinski Tomasz12010201020
35 Dorozala Aleksander1201020101
36 Janiaczyk Błażej12011201155
37 Zywer Tomasz120072007
38 Grzeziolkowski Adam120072007
39 Zieliński Piotr12009200916
40 Samoilau Branislau120142014273
41 Sznitko Adam12010201031
42 Brzozka Adrian1200720071
43 Rudyy Stanislav1200620061
44 Paterski Maciej120142014297
45 Mazur Piotr1200820084
46 Mendes José12011201158
47 Witecki Mariusz12011201153
48 Zywer Daniel120072007
49 Przydział Artur1200620061
50 Galiński Marek120072007
51 Schulze André12011201142
52 Chmielewski Piotr1200620063
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.19631 sec.