Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  CCC Sprandi Polkowice  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Kiendys Tomasz1020072016354
2 Honkisz Adrian820092016390
3 Matysiak Bartłomiej820092016415
4 Taciak Mateusz720112017405
5 Mihaylov Nikolay620122017320
6 Owsian Lukasz620122017401
7 Kurek Adrian520132017321
8 Rutkiewicz Marek520112015282
9 Stepniak Grzegorz520122016237
10 Samoilau Branislau420142017272
11 Jezowski Krzysztof42007201079
12 Charucki Pawel42011201489
13 Cerny Josef420132016139
14 Lisowicz Tomasz42007201058
15 Rębiewski Jarosław42007201057
16 Marycz Jaroslaw420132016237
17 Paterski Maciej420142017297
18 Zieliński Kamil42009201273
19 Rebellin Davide420132016272
20 Hirt Jan320152017205
21 Morajko Jacek320112014147
22 Plucinski Leszek320152017196
23 Wesoly Marek3200620084
24 Paluta Michal320152017166
25 Gawronski Piotr320122014106
26 Bodnar Lukasz320092011160
27 Stosz Patryk320152017175
28 Marczynski Tomasz320102014152
29 Mroz Mateusz3200620087
30 Batek Dariusz32010201272
31 Janiszewski Sylwester320102012105
32 Malecki Kamil320152017112
33 Brożyna Piotr320152017174
34 Kaczmarek Jakub320152017125
35 SZANIAWSKI Pawel3200620087
36 Smolen Tomasz32009201188
37 Mrozek Marcin22016201785
38 Ponzi Simone220162017122
39 Faltyn Adrian220062007
40 Zoledziowski Grzegorz2200720088
41 Ratajczyk Rafal22011201213
42 Laton Eryk22015201674
43 Nowak Mateusz22013201427
44 Olesek Mariusz220062007
45 Grossschartner Felix220162017127
46 Szmyd Sylwester220152016118
47 Banaszek Alan220162017105
48 Sisr Frantisek12017201778
49 Sznitko Adam12010201031
50 Mendes José12011201158
51 Zywer Daniel120072007
52 De La Parte Víctor12016201663
53 Bole Grega12015201577
54 Przydzial Artur120062006
55 Schulze Andre12011201142
56 Schumacher Stefan12015201557
57 Brzozka Adrian120072007
58 Ruddy Stanislav120062006
59 Mazur Piotr120082008
60 Witecki Mariusz12011201153
61 Bialoblocki Marcin12017201769
62 Janiaczyk Blazej12011201155
63 Wadecki Adam120062006
64 Zielinski Piotr12009200916
65 Repinski Tomasz12010201020
66 Delle Stelle Cristian12015201540
67 Dorozala Aleksander1201020101
68 Tratnik Jan120172017106
69 Zywer Tomasz120072007
70 Galinski Marek120072007
71 Grzeziolkowski Adam120072007
72 Chmielewski Piotr120062006
73 Schlegel Michal12017201792
74 Koch Jonas12017201790
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.25869 sec.