This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  CCC Sprandi Polkowice  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Kiendys Tomasz920082016354
2 Honkisz Adrian820092016390
3 Matysiak Bartłomiej820092016415
4 Taciak Mateusz720112017376
5 Mihaylov Nikolay620122017319
6 Owsian Lukasz620122017369
7 Kurek Adrian520132017292
8 Rutkiewicz Marek520112015282
9 Stepniak Grzegorz520122016237
10 Marycz Jaroslaw420132016237
11 Samoilau Branislau420142017272
12 Paterski Maciej420142017297
13 Cerny Josef420132016139
14 Zieliński Kamil42009201273
15 Rebellin Davide420132016272
16 Charucki Pawel42011201489
17 Plucinski Leszek320152017171
18 Paluta Michal320152017141
19 Hirt Jan320152017205
20 Batek Dariusz32010201272
21 Jezowski Krzysztof32008201079
22 Gawronski Piotr320122014106
23 Janiszewski Sylwester320102012105
24 Malecki Kamil32015201793
25 Stosz Patryk320152017148
26 Brożyna Piotr320152017152
27 Lisowicz Tomasz32008201058
28 Morajko Jacek320112014147
29 Bodnar Lukasz320092011160
30 Kaczmarek Jakub320152017125
31 Smolen Tomasz32009201188
32 Marczynski Tomasz320102014152
33 Rębiewski Jarosław32008201057
34 Mrozek Marcin22016201785
35 Ratajczyk Rafal22011201213
36 Laton Eryk22015201674
37 Nowak Mateusz22013201427
38 Ponzi Simone220162017122
39 Grossschartner Felix220162017127
40 Banaszek Alan22016201783
41 Szmyd Sylwester220152016118
42 Schumacher Stefan12015201557
43 Zoledziowski Grzegorz1200820088
44 Sisr Frantisek12017201752
45 De La Parte Víctor12016201663
46 Mroz Mateusz1200820087
47 Delle Stelle Cristian12015201540
48 Wesoly Marek1200820084
49 Tratnik Jan12017201776
50 Bole Grega12015201577
51 Mazur Piotr120082008
52 Repinski Tomasz12010201020
53 Witecki Mariusz12011201153
54 Dorozala Aleksander1201020101
55 Bialoblocki Marcin12017201769
56 SZANIAWSKI Pawel1200820087
57 Zielinski Piotr12009200916
58 Janiaczyk Blazej12011201155
59 Mendes José12011201158
60 Schlegel Michal12017201761
61 Sznitko Adam12010201031
62 Schulze Andre12011201142
63 Koch Jonas12017201751
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11799 sec.