Transfers overview
2025 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BISIAUX Léo | ? |
2024 Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Development Team
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
ISIDORE Noa | ? |
PEDERSEN Rasmus Søjberg | ? |
DONNENWIRTH Tom | ? |
VERSCHUREN Killian | ? |
VEISTROFFER Baptiste | ? |
CHAMBERLAIN Oscar | ? |
BLAISE Arthur | ? |
L'HOTE Antoine | ? |
NIELSEN Daniel Weis | ? |
2023 AG2R Citroën U23 Team
In
Out
2022 AG2R Citroën U23 Team
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
JEAN Victor | ? |
LETHIER Melvyn | ? |
MILLET Clément | ? |
SANLAVILLE Mathias | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
TACHOT Thomas | AG2R Citroën U19 Team |
Out
2021 AG2R Citroën U23 Team
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
TRONCHON Bastien | ? |
LABROSSE Jordan | ? |
CHAUSSINAND Joris | ? |
ALLARD Matéo | ? |
ERRINGSØ Frederik | Team IBT - BH Carl Ras |
LACROIX Baptiste | ? |
LAWTON Henry | ? |
MALUCCHI Fabio | ? |
MOORE Peter | ? |
TSUDA Yugi | ? |
Out
2020 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
PARET-PEINTRE Valentin | ? |
BAUDIN Alex | ? |
TOUMIRE Hugo | ? |
TRASTOUR Loris | ? |
HÖGLUND August | ? |
LAVERICK Joseph | Madison Genesis |
VOIGT Eric | ? |
Out
2019 Van Rysel-AG2R La Mondiale
In
Out
2018 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BERWICK Sebastian | St George Continental Cycling Team |
MONTCHAMP Tristan | ? |
HERCHEL Dylan | Creuse Oxygène |
JONES Thomas | ? |
MEUNIER Lucas | ? |
MÜLLER Reto | Swiss Racing Academy |
2017 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
CHAMPOUSSIN Clément | ? |
JULLIEN Anthony | ? |
MEYER Robin | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
FALOCI Enzo | ? |
GROLLEAU Quentin | ? |
ROCHE Alexis | ? |
ROGER Maxime | ? |
Out
2016 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
GENIETS Kevin | ? |
DANÈS Léo | Brest Iroise Cyclisme |
SALMON Martin | ? |
MILLASSEAU Guillaume | ? |
DOLEATTO Aurélien | ? |
POMMELET Romain | ? |
Out
2015 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
COSNEFROY Benoît | ? |
PARET-PEINTRE Aurélien | ? |
LAFAY Victor | ? |
ROCHAS Rémy | ? |
OVETT Freddy | ? |
FABRE Etienne | ? |
DE JONG Jaap | ? |
PIGEON Hugo | ? |
TOURNIEROUX Victor | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
DENZ Nico | AG2R La Mondiale |
BIDARD François | AG2R La Mondiale |
OVETT Freddy | SEG Racing Academy |
VIEL Mattia | Unieuro Wilier |
JASSERAND Benjamin | ? |
ROUX Julien | ? |
2014 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
BIDARD François | ? |
VIEL Mattia | ? |
SARROU Jordan | ? |
ESTRADA Eduardo | ? |
BOSSIS Tom | ? |
ROUX Julien | ? |
Out
2013 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
PETERS Nans | ? |
DENZ Nico | ? |
EDWARDS David | ? |
LE LAVANDIER Maxime | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC |
DRAPERI Matteo | ? |
LE LAVANDIER Mathieu | Sojasun Espoir - ACNC |
LEBRAT Dorian | ? |
JASSERAND Benjamin | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
CHEVRIER Clément | Bissell Development Team |
DRAPERI Matteo | UC Monaco |
DUCULTY Bastien | ? |
LE LAVANDIER Mathieu | CC Étupes |
PIJOURLET Jules | ? |
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Jauffrey | ? |
BROSSAIS Clément | ? |
2012 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
LATOUR Pierre | ? |
MICHAUD Yoann | ? |
DUCULTY Bastien | ? |
BETOUIGT-SUIRE Jauffrey | ? |
CHAVANNE Gabriel | ? |
LEGROS Adrien | ? |
BROSSAIS Clément | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
DOMONT Axel | AG2R La Mondiale |
WELTER Thomas | ? |
MICHAUD Yoann | ? |
TEYCHENNE Mathieu | ? |
DULIN Alexis | CC Étupes |
HUGENTOBLER Gregory | ? |
LAPALUS Aurélien | ? |
2011 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
CHEVRIER Clément | ? |
DULIN Alexis | ? |
VIENNOT Julien | ? |
HUGENTOBLER Gregory | ? |
LAPALUS Aurélien | ? |
LEGRANDOIS Florian | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BARDET Romain | AG2R La Mondiale |
BARBAS Yoann | ? |
FOUACHE Kevin | ? |
GIRARD Thomas | ? |
VIENNOT Julien | ? |
GIRAUD David | ? |
LEGRANDOIS Florian | ? |
2010 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
BARDET Romain | ? |
DILLIER Silvan | ? |
DOMONT Axel | ? |
BARBAS Yoann | ? |
WELTER Thomas | ? |
IMHOF Claudio | ? |
PIJOURLET Jules | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
DILLIER Silvan | Team Vorarlberg |
DAMUSEAU Thomas | Skil - Shimano |
IMHOF Claudio | ? |
AZAM Antonin | ? |
FABIANI François | ? |
2009 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
GASTAUER Ben | ? |
NAERT Fabrice | ? |
TEYCHENNE Mathieu | ? |
FOUACHE Kevin | ? |
GIRARD Thomas | ? |
FABIANI François | ? |
GIRAUD David | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
GASTAUER Ben | AG2R La Mondiale |
BÉRARD Julien | AG2R La Mondiale |
KNEISKY Morgan | Roubaix-Dalkia |
SCHNYDER Nicolas | Price - Custom Bikes |
NAERT Fabrice | ? |
QUEYRANNE Nicolas | ? |
2008 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
BONNAFOND Guillaume | AG2R La Mondiale |
HOUANARD Steve | Skil - Shimano |
EBRARD Benoît | ? |
IVARS Sebastien | ? |
DENONFOUX Laurent | ? |
MAS Clément | ? |
MOREL Nicolas | AVC Aix-en-Provence |
QUILLERE Pierre | ? |
2007 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|---|
BONNAFOND Guillaume | ? |
BÉRARD Julien | ? |
PLIUȘCHIN Alexandr | ? |
MOUCHERAUD Paul | ? |
IVARS Sebastien | ? |
VANDERBRIEST Romain | ? |
KORKOTYAN Tigran | ? |
QUILLERE Pierre | ? |
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|---|
PLIUȘCHIN Alexandr | AG2R La Mondiale |
MOUCHERAUD Paul | Roubaix Lille Metropole |
VANDERBRIEST Romain | ? |
KORKOTYAN Tigran | StegComputer - CKT - Cogeas |
2006 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2005 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2004 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|
2003 Chambéry Cyclisme Formation
In
Rider | Previous team |
---|
Out
Rider | Goes to |
---|