Upcoming races
Overview of the upcoming races for this team.
Date | Race | Riders | Class |
---|---|---|---|
29/03 | La Route Adélie de Vitré | COQUARD Bryan FINÉ Eddy GOUGEARD Alexis KNIGHT Oliver MAHOUDO Nolann OLDANI Stefano TOUMIRE Hugo | 1.1 |
30/03 | Gran Premio Miguel Indurain | HERMANS Ben IZAGIRRE Ion CHAMPION Thomas HERRADA Jesús IZAGIRRE Gorka LASTRA Jonathan MARIAULT Axel | 1.Pro |
31/03 | Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME | ALLEGAERT Piet RENARD Alexis ZINGLE Axel NOPPE Christophe DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas DE GENDT Aimé MAHOUDO Nolann | 1.UWT |
01/04 - 06/04 | Itzulia Basque Country | LASTRA Jonathan IZAGIRRE Ion CHAMPION Thomas GESCHKE Simon IZAGIRRE Gorka MARIAULT Axel WOOD Harrison | 2.UWT |
02/04 - 05/04 | Région Pays de la Loire Tour | FRETIN Milan HERMANS Ben COQUARD Bryan FINÉ Eddy KNIGHT Oliver PEREZ Anthony | 2.1 |
03/04 | Scheldeprijs | ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław RENARD Alexis ALLEGAERT Piet DE GENDT Aimé DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas NOPPE Christophe FERNÁNDEZ Rubén | 1.Pro |
07/04 | Paris-Roubaix | FRETIN Milan ALLEGAERT Piet GOUGEARD Alexis ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław RENARD Alexis NOPPE Christophe | 1.UWT |
10/04 | De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne ME | HERMANS Ben | 1.Pro |
12/04 | Classic Grand Besançon Doubs | HERRADA Jesús MARTIN Guillaume | 1.1 |
13/04 | Tour du Jura Cycliste | HERRADA Jesús MARTIN Guillaume | 1.1 |
14/04 | Amstel Gold Race | HERMANS Ben LASTRA Jonathan | 1.UWT |
14/04 | Tour du Doubs | HERRADA Jesús MARTIN Guillaume | 1.1 |
17/04 | La Flèche Wallonne | MARTIN Guillaume HERMANS Ben LASTRA Jonathan | 1.UWT |
21/04 | Liège-Bastogne-Liège | MARTIN Guillaume HERMANS Ben LASTRA Jonathan | 1.UWT |
23/04 - 28/04 | Tour de Romandie | 2.UWT | |
28/04 | Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic | 1.1 | |
04/05 - 26/05 | Giro d'Italia | THOMAS Benjamin ALLEGAERT Piet | 2.UWT |
04/05 | Grand Prix du Morbihan | 1.Pro | |
05/05 | Tro-Bro Léon | 1.Pro | |
09/05 | Circuit de Wallonie | 1.1 | |
11/05 | Tour du Finistère | 1.1 | |
12/05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | 1.1 | |
14/05 - 19/05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | 2.Pro | |
23/05 - 26/05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | 2.Pro | |
25/05 | Marcel Kint Classic | 1.1 | |
29/05 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1.Pro | |
29/05 | Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes | 1.1 | |
01/06 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl | 1.1 | |
02/06 - 09/06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | MARTIN Guillaume | 2.UWT |
02/06 | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1.Pro | |
07/06 | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | 1.1 | |
08/06 | Duracell Dwars door het Hageland | ALLEGAERT Piet | 1.Pro |
09/06 - 16/06 | Tour de Suisse | COQUARD Bryan | 2.UWT |
29/06 - 21/07 | Tour de France | COQUARD Bryan MARTIN Guillaume OLDANI Stefano ZINGLE Axel IZAGIRRE Ion | 2.UWT |
13/07 - 15/07 | Tour de l'Ain | 2.1 | |
22/07 - 26/07 | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie | 2.Pro | |
04/08 - 07/08 | Arctic Race of Norway | 2.Pro | |
10/08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | |
11/08 | La Polynormande | 1.1 | |
12/08 - 18/08 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | |
13/08 - 16/08 | Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine | 2.1 | |
17/08 - 08/09 | La Vuelta Ciclista a España | MARTIN Guillaume HERRADA Jesús LASTRA Jonathan | 2.UWT |
20/08 - 23/08 | Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine | 2.1 | |
25/08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | |
28/08 - 01/09 | Renewi Tour | 2.UWT | |
08/09 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.Pro | |
13/09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | 1.UWT | |
15/09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal | 1.UWT | |
22/09 | Paris-Chauny | 1.1 | |
03/10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | |
05/10 | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | |
06/10 | Paris - Tours Elite | 1.Pro | |
12/10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT | |
15/10 - 20/10 | Gree-Tour of Guangxi | 2.UWT |