- CHAVANEL Sylvain
- WIGGINS Bradley
- FARRAR Tyler
- MONCOUTIÉ David
- MONFORT Maxime
- TAARAMÄE Rein
- NUYENS Nick
- VERBRUGGHE Rik
- DUQUE Leonardo Fabio
- HØJ Frank
- MORENI Cristian
- EL FARES Julien
- MOINARD Amaël
- SUTTON Chris
- PARRA Iván Ramiro
- MINARD Sébastien
- SCHEIRLINCKX Staf
- DE WEERT Kevin
- BUFFAZ Mickaël
- MONIER Damien
- HUGUET Yann
- VALENTIN Tristan
- ELIJZEN Michiel
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | AUGÉ Stéphane | 32 |
2 | BESSY Frédéric | 35 |
3 | BUFFAZ Mickaël | 28 |
4 | CHAVANEL Sylvain | 28 |
5 | DE WEERT Kevin | 25 |
6 | DUCLOS-LASSALLE Hervé | 27 |
7 | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio | 27 |
8 | EL FARES Julien (trainee as from 01/08) | 22 |
9 | ELIJZEN Michiel | 24 |
10 | FARRAR Tyler | 23 |
11 | FERNÁNDEZ Bingen | 34 |
12 | HARTMANN Nicolas | 22 |
13 | HARY Maryan | 27 |
14 | HEIJBOER Mathieu | 25 |
15 | HUGUET Yann | 23 |
16 | HØJ Frank | 34 |
17 | LEQUATRE Geoffroy | 26 |
18 | MINARD Sébastien | 25 |
19 | MOINARD Amaël | 25 |
20 | MONCOUTIÉ David | 32 |
21 | MONFORT Maxime | 24 |
22 | MONIER Damien | 24 |
23 | MORENI Cristian | 34 |
24 | NUYENS Nick | 27 |
25 | PARRA Iván Ramiro | 31 |
26 | SCHEIRLINCKX Staf | 28 |
27 | SUTTON Chris | 22 |
28 | TAARAMÄE Rein (trainee as from 01/08) | 20 |
29 | VALENTIN Tristan | 25 |
30 | VERBRUGGHE Rik | 32 |
31 | VILLA Romain (trainee as from 01/08) | 22 |
32 | WIGGINS Bradley | 27 |
33 | ZAMPIERI Steve | 30 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Related teams
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Francis Van Londersele | - |
Éric Boyer | General manager |
Alain Deloeuil | Ass. Sports Director |
Bernard Quilfen | Ass. Sports Director |
Lionel Marie | Ass. Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Bike | Time |
Groupset | Campagnolo |
Wheels | Fulcrum |
Saddle | Selle Italia |
Tyres | Vittoria |
Pedals | Time |
Sunglasses | Rudy Project |
Helmets | MET |
Bartape | Time |
Kit | Nalini |
Cycling computer | Sigma Sport |
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
18/03 - 24/03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Martin, Coquard, Hermans, Lastra, Herrada, Elissonde, Wood |
20/03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | Fretin, Aniołkowski, Renard, Allegaert, Noppe, Finé, Debeaumarché |
22/03 | E3 Saxo Classic | Zingle, De Gendt, Gougeard, Mahoudo, Noppe, Renard, Robeet |
24/03 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire | Oldani, Finé, Gougeard, Knight, Mariault, Perez, Thomas |
24/03 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME | Fretin, Allegaert, Aniołkowski, Renard, Noppe, De Gendt, Robeet |
Last victories
show moreTop results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
11 | Vuelta a España | 2.PT | MONFORT Maxime | 140 |
13 | Giro d'Italia | 2.PT | PARRA Iván Ramiro | 120 |
6 | Tour of Germany | PT | MONFORT Maxime | 110 |
1 | Etoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | NUYENS Nick | 100 |
16 | Vuelta a España | 2.PT | CHAVANEL Sylvain | 90 |
7 | Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres ME | PT | NUYENS Nick | 80 |
1 | Vuelta a España | Stage 16 | 2.PT | DUQUE Leonardo Fabio | 80 |
4 | Critérium International | 2.HC | CHAVANEL Sylvain | 80 |
1 | Cholet-Pays de Loire | 1.1 | AUGÉ Stéphane | 75 |
1 | Châteauroux Classic de l'Indre Trophée Fenioux | 1.1 | SUTTON Chris | 75 |