Upcoming races
Overview of the upcoming races for this team.
Date | Race | Riders | Class |
---|---|---|---|
23/04 - 28/04 | Tour de Romandie | OLDANI Stefano HERRADA Jesús MAHOUDO Nolann THOMAS Benjamin MARTIN Guillaume MARIAULT Axel TOUMIRE Hugo | 2.UWT |
28/04 | Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic | ZINGLE Axel ALLEGAERT Piet FINÉ Eddy FRETIN Milan GOUGEARD Alexis NOPPE Christophe ROBEET Ludovic | 1.1 |
01/05 | Eschborn-Frankfurt | ALLEGAERT Piet DE GENDT Aimé HERMANS Ben IZAGIRRE Gorka LASTRA Jonathan MARIAULT Axel ZINGLE Axel | 1.UWT |
04/05 - 26/05 | Giro d'Italia | THOMAS Benjamin OLDANI Stefano ANIOŁKOWSKI Stanisław DEBEAUMARCHÉ Nicolas ELISSONDE Kenny FERNÁNDEZ Rubén GESCHKE Simon WOOD Harrison | 2.UWT |
04/05 | Grand Prix du Morbihan | COQUARD Bryan CHAMPION Thomas IZAGIRRE Gorka LASTRA Jonathan MAHOUDO Nolann HERMANS Ben HERRADA Jesús | 1.Pro |
05/05 | Tro-Bro Léon | COQUARD Bryan | 1.Pro |
09/05 | Circuit de Wallonie | 1.1 | |
11/05 | Tour du Finistère | ZINGLE Axel HERRADA Jesús COQUARD Bryan HERMANS Ben IZAGIRRE Gorka MAHOUDO Nolann MARIAULT Axel | 1.1 |
12/05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | COQUARD Bryan ZINGLE Axel MARIAULT Axel HERMANS Ben HERRADA Jesús IZAGIRRE Gorka MAHOUDO Nolann | 1.1 |
14/05 - 19/05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | DE GENDT Aimé MAHOUDO Nolann FRETIN Milan RENARD Alexis GOUGEARD Alexis ROBEET Ludovic ALLEGAERT Piet | 2.Pro |
23/05 - 26/05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | 2.Pro | |
29/05 | Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes | 1.1 | |
29/05 | Circuit Franco-Belge | 1.Pro | |
01/06 | Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl | 1.1 | |
02/06 | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1.Pro | |
02/06 - 09/06 | Critérium du Dauphiné | MARTIN Guillaume | 2.UWT |
07/06 | Grosser Preis des Kantons Aargau | 1.1 | |
08/06 | Duracell Dwars door het Hageland | ALLEGAERT Piet | 1.Pro |
09/06 - 16/06 | Tour de Suisse | COQUARD Bryan | 2.UWT |
29/06 - 21/07 | Tour de France | COQUARD Bryan MARTIN Guillaume OLDANI Stefano ZINGLE Axel IZAGIRRE Ion | 2.UWT |
13/07 - 15/07 | Tour de l'Ain | 2.1 | |
22/07 - 26/07 | Ethias-Tour de Wallonie | 2.Pro | |
04/08 - 07/08 | Arctic Race of Norway | 2.Pro | |
10/08 | Donostia San Sebastian Klasikoa | 1.UWT | |
11/08 | La Polynormande | 1.1 | |
12/08 - 18/08 | Tour de Pologne | 2.UWT | |
13/08 - 16/08 | Tour du Limousin-Périgord - Nouvelle Aquitaine | 2.1 | |
17/08 - 08/09 | La Vuelta Ciclista a España | MARTIN Guillaume HERRADA Jesús LASTRA Jonathan | 2.UWT |
20/08 - 23/08 | Tour Poitou - Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine | 2.1 | |
25/08 | Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France | 1.UWT | |
28/08 - 01/09 | Renewi Tour | 2.UWT | |
08/09 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.Pro | |
13/09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec | 1.UWT | |
15/09 | Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal | 1.UWT | |
22/09 | Gooikse Pijl | 1.1 | |
22/09 | Paris-Chauny | 1.1 | |
03/10 | Paris - Bourges | 1.1 | |
05/10 | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | |
06/10 | Paris - Tours Elite | 1.Pro | |
12/10 | Il Lombardia | 1.UWT | |
15/10 - 20/10 | Gree-Tour of Guangxi | 2.UWT |