- TAARAMÄE Rein
- NAVARRO Daniel
- MOLARD Rudy
- COPPEL Jérôme
- LE MÉVEL Christophe
- PETIT Adrien
- EDET Nicolas
- VENTURINI Clément
- HARDY Romain
- SIJMENS Nico
- MATÉ Luis Ángel
- LEVARLET Guillaume
- POULHIÈS Stéphane
- BAGOT Yoann
- GARCÍA Egoitz
- JÕEÄÄR Gert
- ZINGLE Romain
- GHYSELINCK Jan
- LABBÉ Arnaud
- VALENTIN Tristan
- FOUCHARD Julien
- CAMMAERTS Edwig
- LEMARCHAND Romain
- VERHELST Louis
- BESSY Cyril
- BARLE Florent
- LAVERY Philip
- BESCOND Jérémy
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | BAGOT Yoann | 25 |
2 | BARLE Florent | 27 |
3 | BESCOND Jérémy | 22 |
4 | BESSY Cyril | 27 |
5 | CAMMAERTS Edwig | 25 |
6 | COPPEL Jérôme | 26 |
7 | EDET Nicolas | 25 |
8 | FOUCHARD Julien | 26 |
9 | GARCÍA Egoitz | 27 |
10 | GHYSELINCK Jan | 25 |
11 | HARDY Romain | 24 |
12 | JÕEÄÄR Gert | 25 |
13 | LABBÉ Arnaud | 36 |
14 | LAVERY Philip (trainee as from 01/08) | 22 |
15 | LE MÉVEL Christophe | 32 |
16 | LEMARCHAND Romain | 25 |
17 | LEVARLET Guillaume | 27 |
18 | MATÉ Luis Ángel | 29 |
19 | MOLARD Rudy | 23 |
20 | NAVARRO Daniel | 29 |
21 | PETIT Adrien | 22 |
22 | POULHIÈS Stéphane | 28 |
23 | SIJMENS Nico | 35 |
24 | TAARAMÄE Rein | 26 |
25 | VALENTIN Tristan | 31 |
26 | VENTURINI Clément (trainee as from 01/08) | 19 |
27 | VERHELST Louis (trainee as from 01/08) | 22 |
28 | ZINGLE Romain | 26 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Related teams
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Yvon Sanquer | Sports Director General manager |
Alain Deloeuil | Ass. Sports Director |
Didier Rous | Ass. Sports Director |
Jean-Luc Jonrond | Ass. Sports Director |
Stéphane Augé | Ass. Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
18/03 - 24/03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Martin, Coquard, Hermans, Lastra, Herrada, Elissonde, Wood |
20/03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | Fretin, Aniołkowski, Renard, Allegaert, Noppe, Finé, Debeaumarché |
22/03 | E3 Saxo Classic | Zingle, De Gendt, Gougeard, Mahoudo, Noppe, Renard, Robeet |
24/03 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire | Oldani, Finé, Gougeard, Knight, Mariault, Perez, Thomas |
24/03 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME | Fretin, Allegaert, Aniołkowski, Renard, Noppe, De Gendt, Robeet |
Last victories
Top results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Tour de France | WT | NAVARRO Daniel | 210 |
5 | Critérium du Dauphiné | WT | NAVARRO Daniel | 120 |
2 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey | 2.HC | BAGOT Yoann | 110 |
5 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey | 2.HC | EDET Nicolas | 80 |
1 | Vuelta a España | Mountains classification | WT | EDET Nicolas | 80 |
1 | Classic Loire Atlantique | 1.1 | CAMMAERTS Edwig | 75 |
1 | Vuelta Ciclista a Murcia | 1.1 | NAVARRO Daniel | 75 |
21 | Vuelta a España | WT | BAGOT Yoann | 65 |
12 | Paris - Nice | 2.UWT | NAVARRO Daniel | 55 |
5 | Clasica de Almeria | 1.HC | POULHIÈS Stéphane | 45 |