- LAPORTE Christophe
- SIMON Julien
- TAARAMÄE Rein
- SÉNÉCHAL Florian
- NAVARRO Daniel
- MOLARD Rudy
- TURGIS Anthony
- COPPEL Jérôme
- LE MÉVEL Christophe
- PETIT Adrien
- EDET Nicolas
- VENTURINI Clément
- HARDY Romain
- LEMOINE Cyril
- MATÉ Luis Ángel
- LEVARLET Guillaume
- POULHIÈS Stéphane
- BAGOT Yoann
- GARCÍA Egoitz
- JÕEÄÄR Gert
- ZINGLE Romain
- FOUCHARD Julien
- CAMMAERTS Edwig
- LEMARCHAND Romain
- CHETOUT Loïc
- VERHELST Louis
- KOWALSKI Dylan
- BESCOND Jérémy
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | BAGOT Yoann | 26 |
2 | BESCOND Jérémy | 23 |
3 | CAMMAERTS Edwig | 26 |
4 | CHETOUT Loïc (trainee as from 01/08) | 21 |
5 | COPPEL Jérôme | 27 |
6 | EDET Nicolas | 26 |
7 | FOUCHARD Julien | 27 |
8 | GARCÍA Egoitz | 28 |
9 | HARDY Romain | 25 |
10 | JÕEÄÄR Gert | 26 |
11 | KOWALSKI Dylan (trainee as from 01/08) | 20 |
12 | LAPORTE Christophe | 21 |
13 | LE MÉVEL Christophe | 33 |
14 | LEMARCHAND Romain | 26 |
15 | LEMOINE Cyril | 31 |
16 | LEVARLET Guillaume | 28 |
17 | MATÉ Luis Ángel | 30 |
18 | MOLARD Rudy | 24 |
19 | NAVARRO Daniel | 30 |
20 | PETIT Adrien | 23 |
21 | POULHIÈS Stéphane | 29 |
22 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian | 20 |
23 | SIMON Julien | 28 |
24 | TAARAMÄE Rein | 27 |
25 | TURGIS Anthony (trainee as from 01/08) | 20 |
26 | VENTURINI Clément | 20 |
27 | VERHELST Louis | 23 |
28 | ZINGLE Romain | 27 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Related teams
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Yvon Sanquer | Sports Director General manager |
Alain Deloeuil | Ass. Sports Director |
Didier Rous | Ass. Sports Director |
Jean-Luc Jonrond | Ass. Sports Director |
Stéphane Augé | Ass. Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
18/03 - 24/03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Martin, Coquard, Hermans, Lastra, Herrada, Elissonde, Wood |
20/03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | Fretin, Aniołkowski, Renard, Allegaert, Noppe, Finé, Debeaumarché |
22/03 | E3 Saxo Classic | Zingle, De Gendt, Gougeard, Mahoudo, Noppe, Renard, Robeet |
24/03 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire | Oldani, Finé, Gougeard, Knight, Mariault, Perez, Thomas |
24/03 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME | Fretin, Allegaert, Aniołkowski, Renard, Noppe, De Gendt, Robeet |
Last victories
Top results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
10 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | NAVARRO Daniel | 150 |
2 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey | 2.HC | TAARAMÄE Rein | 110 |
1 | Driedaagse van West-Vlaanderen | 2.1 | JÕEÄÄR Gert | 100 |
3 | Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey | 2.HC | HARDY Romain | 90 |
9 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT | NAVARRO Daniel | 80 |
4 | Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg | 2.HC | MOLARD Rudy | 80 |
1 | Vuelta a España | Stage 13 | 2.UWT | NAVARRO Daniel | 80 |
1 | Tour du Doubs - Conseil Général | 1.1 | TAARAMÄE Rein | 75 |
1 | Tro-Bro Léon | 1.1 | PETIT Adrien | 75 |
19 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | MATÉ Luis Ángel | 75 |