- BOUHANNI Nacer
- LAPORTE Christophe
- SIMON Julien
- SÉNÉCHAL Florian
- NAVARRO Daniel
- HOFSTETTER Hugo
- MOLARD Rudy
- TURGIS Anthony
- PETIT Adrien
- EDET Nicolas
- VAN STAEYEN Michael
- VENTURINI Clément
- HARDY Romain
- LEMOINE Cyril
- MATÉ Luis Ángel
- ROSSETTO Stéphane
- VANBILSEN Kenneth
- ROLLIN Dominique
- SOUPE Geoffrey
- CHAINEL Steve
- BAGOT Yoann
- JÕEÄÄR Gert
- ZINGLE Romain
- AHLSTRAND Jonas
- CHETOUT Loïc
- VERHELST Louis
- BOUHANNI Rayane
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | AHLSTRAND Jonas | 25 |
2 | BAGOT Yoann | 27 |
3 | BOUHANNI Nacer | 24 |
4 | BOUHANNI Rayane (trainee as from 01/08) | 19 |
5 | CHAINEL Steve | 31 |
6 | CHETOUT Loïc | 22 |
7 | EDET Nicolas | 27 |
8 | HARDY Romain | 26 |
9 | HOFSTETTER Hugo (trainee as from 01/08) | 21 |
10 | JÕEÄÄR Gert | 27 |
11 | LAPORTE Christophe | 22 |
12 | LEMOINE Cyril | 32 |
13 | MATÉ Luis Ángel | 31 |
14 | MOLARD Rudy | 25 |
15 | NAVARRO Daniel | 31 |
16 | PETIT Adrien | 24 |
17 | ROLLIN Dominique | 32 |
18 | ROSSETTO Stéphane | 28 |
19 | SAN SEBASTIAN Xabier (trainee as from 01/08) | 19 |
20 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian | 21 |
21 | SIMON Julien | 29 |
22 | SOUPE Geoffrey | 27 |
23 | TURGIS Anthony | 21 |
24 | VAN STAEYEN Michael | 26 |
25 | VANBILSEN Kenneth | 25 |
26 | VENTURINI Clément | 21 |
27 | VERHELST Louis | 24 |
28 | ZINGLE Romain (until 15/07) | 28 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Related teams
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Yvon Sanquer | Sports Director Team representative |
Alain Deloeuil | Ass. Sports Director |
Didier Rous | Ass. Sports Director |
Jacques Decrion | Ass. Sports Director |
Jean-Luc Jonrond | Ass. Sports Director |
Stéphane Augé | Ass. Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
18/03 - 24/03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Martin, Coquard, Hermans, Lastra, Herrada, Elissonde, Wood |
20/03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | Fretin, Aniołkowski, Renard, Allegaert, Noppe, Finé, Debeaumarché |
22/03 | E3 Saxo Classic | Zingle, De Gendt, Gougeard, Mahoudo, Noppe, Renard, Robeet |
24/03 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire | Oldani, Finé, Gougeard, Knight, Mariault, Perez, Thomas |
24/03 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME | Fretin, Allegaert, Aniołkowski, Renard, Noppe, De Gendt, Robeet |
Last victories
show moreTop results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Boucles de la Mayenne | 2.1 | TURGIS Anthony | 100 |
6 | Milano-Sanremo | 1.UWT | BOUHANNI Nacer | 90 |
1 | Nationale Sluitingprijs Putte-Kapellen | 1.1 | BOUHANNI Nacer | 75 |
1 | Circuito de Getxo | 1.1 | BOUHANNI Nacer | 75 |
1 | Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas de Calais | 1.1 | BOUHANNI Nacer | 75 |
1 | Halle Ingooigem | 1.1 | BOUHANNI Nacer | 75 |
1 | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | LAPORTE Christophe | 75 |
1 | GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut | 1.1 | BOUHANNI Nacer | 75 |
5 | Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg | 2.HC | MOLARD Rudy | 70 |
3 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.HC | BOUHANNI Nacer | 60 |