- BOUHANNI Nacer
- LAPORTE Christophe
- SIMON Julien
- SÉNÉCHAL Florian
- BOŽIČ Borut
- NAVARRO Daniel
- HOFSTETTER Hugo
- MOLARD Rudy
- TURGIS Anthony
- EDET Nicolas
- VAN STAEYEN Michael
- VENTURINI Clément
- HARDY Romain
- LEMOINE Cyril
- MATÉ Luis Ángel
- GODON Dorian
- JEANNESSON Arnold
- PEREZ Anthony
- ROSSETTO Stéphane
- VANBILSEN Kenneth
- SOUPE Geoffrey
- BAGOT Yoann
- JÕEÄÄR Gert
- COUSIN Jérôme
- AHLSTRAND Jonas
- LE TURNIER Mathias
- CHETOUT Loïc
- BOUHANNI Rayane
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | AHLSTRAND Jonas | 26 |
2 | BAGOT Yoann | 28 |
3 | BOUHANNI Nacer | 25 |
4 | BOUHANNI Rayane | 20 |
5 | BOŽIČ Borut | 35 |
6 | CHETOUT Loïc | 23 |
7 | COUSIN Jérôme | 27 |
8 | EDET Nicolas | 28 |
9 | GODON Dorian (trainee as from 01/08) | 20 |
10 | HARDY Romain | 27 |
11 | HOFSTETTER Hugo | 22 |
12 | JEANNESSON Arnold | 30 |
13 | JÕEÄÄR Gert | 28 |
14 | LAPORTE Christophe | 23 |
15 | LE TURNIER Mathias (trainee as from 01/08) | 21 |
16 | LEMOINE Cyril | 33 |
17 | MATÉ Luis Ángel | 32 |
18 | MOLARD Rudy | 26 |
19 | NAVARRO Daniel | 32 |
20 | PEREZ Anthony | 25 |
21 | ROSSETTO Stéphane | 29 |
22 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian | 22 |
23 | SIMON Julien | 30 |
24 | SOUPE Geoffrey | 28 |
25 | TURGIS Anthony | 22 |
26 | VAN STAEYEN Michael | 27 |
27 | VANBILSEN Kenneth | 26 |
28 | VENTURINI Clément | 22 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Related teams
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Yvon Sanquer | Sports Director General manager |
Alain Deloeuil | Ass. Sports Director |
Didier Rous | Ass. Sports Director |
Jacques Decrion | Ass. Sports Director |
Jean-Luc Jonrond | Ass. Sports Director |
Stéphane Augé | Ass. Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
18/03 - 24/03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Martin, Coquard, Hermans, Lastra, Herrada, Elissonde, Wood |
20/03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | Fretin, Aniołkowski, Renard, Allegaert, Noppe, Finé, Debeaumarché |
22/03 | E3 Saxo Classic | Zingle, De Gendt, Gougeard, Mahoudo, Noppe, Renard, Robeet |
24/03 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire | Oldani, Finé, Gougeard, Knight, Mariault, Perez, Thomas |
24/03 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME | Fretin, Allegaert, Aniołkowski, Renard, Noppe, De Gendt, Robeet |
Last victories
show moreTop results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Milano-Sanremo | 1.UWT | BOUHANNI Nacer | 120 |
1 | Tour de Picardie | 2.1 | BOUHANNI Nacer | 100 |
2 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.HC | BOUHANNI Nacer | 85 |
4 | Critérium International | 2.HC | JEANNESSON Arnold | 80 |
4 | Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg | 2.HC | TURGIS Anthony | 80 |
1 | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | BOUHANNI Nacer | 75 |
1 | Classic Loire Atlantique | 1.1 | TURGIS Anthony | 75 |
3 | Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne | 1.HC | BOUHANNI Nacer | 60 |
22 | Vuelta a España | 2.UWT | MATÉ Luis Ángel | 60 |
3 | Brussels Cycling Classic | 1.HC | BOUHANNI Nacer | 60 |