- BOUHANNI Nacer
- LAPORTE Christophe
- SIMON Julien
- SÉNÉCHAL Florian
- NAVARRO Daniel
- HOFSTETTER Hugo
- TURGIS Anthony
- VENTURINI Clément
- EDET Nicolas
- VAN STAEYEN Michael
- VAN GENECHTEN Jonas
- CLAEYS Dimitri
- GODON Dorian
- MATÉ Luis Ángel
- LEMOINE Cyril
- PEREZ Anthony
- ROSSETTO Stéphane
- LAFAY Victor
- VANBILSEN Kenneth
- SOUPE Geoffrey
- BARCELÓ Fernando
- BAGOT Yoann
- COUSIN Jérôme
- BONNAFOND Guillaume
- TURGIS Jimmy
- LE TURNIER Mathias
- CHETOUT Loïc
- TURGIS Tanguy
- BOUHANNI Rayane
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | BAGOT Yoann | 29 |
2 | BARCELÓ Fernando (trainee as from 01/08) | 21 |
3 | BONNAFOND Guillaume | 30 |
4 | BOUHANNI Nacer | 26 |
5 | BOUHANNI Rayane | 21 |
6 | CHETOUT Loïc | 24 |
7 | CLAEYS Dimitri | 30 |
8 | COUSIN Jérôme | 28 |
9 | EDET Nicolas | 29 |
10 | GODON Dorian | 21 |
11 | HOFSTETTER Hugo | 23 |
12 | LAFAY Victor (trainee as from 01/08)OUT | 21 |
13 | LAPORTE Christophe | 24 |
14 | LE TURNIER Mathias | 22 |
15 | LEMOINE Cyril | 34 |
16 | MATÉ Luis Ángel | 33 |
17 | NAVARRO Daniel | 33 |
18 | PEREZ Anthony | 26 |
19 | ROSSETTO Stéphane | 30 |
20 | SÉNÉCHAL Florian | 23 |
21 | SIMON Julien | 31 |
22 | SOUPE Geoffrey | 29 |
23 | TURGIS Anthony | 23 |
24 | TURGIS Jimmy | 25 |
25 | TURGIS Tanguy (trainee as from 01/08) | 19 |
26 | VAN GENECHTEN Jonas | 30 |
27 | VAN STAEYEN Michael | 28 |
28 | VANBILSEN Kenneth | 27 |
29 | VENTURINI Clément | 23 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Related teams
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Yvon Sanquer | Sports Director General manager |
Alain Deloeuil | Ass. Sports Director |
Christian Guiberteau | Ass. Sports Director |
Didier Rous | Ass. Sports Director |
Jacques Decrion | Ass. Sports Director |
Jean-Luc Jonrond | Ass. Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
04/05 - 26/05 | Giro d'Italia | Thomas, Oldani, Aniołkowski, Debeaumarché, Fernández, Geschke, Wood, Champion |
14/05 - 19/05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | De Gendt, Fretin, Renard, Gougeard, Allegaert, Hermans, Robeet |
23/05 - 26/05 | Boucles de la Mayenne - Crédit Mutuel | Izagirre, Zingle |
29/05 | Circuit Franco-Belge | |
29/05 | Mercan'Tour Classic Alpes-Maritimes |
Last victories
show moreTop results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France | 2.HC | VENTURINI Clément | 150 |
1 | GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord | 1.HC | BOUHANNI Nacer | 125 |
1 | Danilith - Nokere Koerse | 1.HC | BOUHANNI Nacer | 125 |
3 | Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg | 2.HC | PEREZ Anthony | 90 |
2 | GP de Denain - Porte du Hainaut / Valenciennes Métropole | 1.HC | BOUHANNI Nacer | 85 |
1 | Tour de Vendée | 1.1 | LAPORTE Christophe | 75 |
1 | Paris-Camembert | 1.1 | BOUHANNI Nacer | 75 |
2 | Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var Matin | 2.1 | SIMON Julien | 70 |
8 | Milano-Sanremo | 1.UWT | BOUHANNI Nacer | 70 |
27 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | NAVARRO Daniel | 65 |