Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Moncoutié David1619972012900
2 Monier Damien1020032012472
3 Millar David819972004314
4 Tombak Janek819982005280
5 Bagot Yoann820102017489
6 Gaumont Philippe819972004222
7 Valentin Tristan820062013404
8 Taaramäe Rein820072014502
9 Fernandez Bingen820022009557
10 Moinard Amaël720042010431
11 Zingle Romain720082015424
12 Maté Luis Ángel720112017575
13 Lelli Massimiliano719982004378
14 Farazijn Peter719992005408
15 Edet Nicolas720112017561
16 Duque Leonardo720062012513
17 Petit Adrien620102015408
18 El Fares Julien620062011279
19 Fouchard Julien620092014364
20 Auge Stéphane620052010454
21 Molard Rudy620112016391
22 Buffaz Mickael620072012425
23 Rinero Christophe519972001162
24 Venturini Clément520132017172
25 Minard Sébastien520062010415
26 Trentin Guido520012005316
27 Sijmens Nico520092013408
28 Atienza Daniel520012005338
29 Bessy Frédéric520032007328
30 Navarro Daniel520132017337
31 Dumoulin Samuel520082012416
32 Duclos-Lassalle Hervé520052009296
33 Coyot Arnaud520022006210
34 Fofonov Dimitri520012005302
35 Mattan Nico519992003284
36 Demaret Jean-Eudes520082012237
37 Scheirlinckx Staf520042008342
38 Lopeboselli Angelo420002003104
39 Clain Médéric420012004168
40 Lamour Claude419992002182
41 Desbiens Laurent419972000157
42 Perez Luis420032006260
43 Peers Chris420002003199
44 Lemoine Cyril420142017350
45 Sassone Robert420002003135
46 Turgis Anthony420142017248
47 Chavanel Sylvain420052008340
48 Flammang Tom420002003103
49 Cuesta Inigo420012004232
50 Vasseur Cédric420022005294
51 Sénéchal Florian420142017316
52 Labbe Arnaud420102013263
53 Jõeäär Gert420132016274
54 Simon Julien420142017305
55 Chetout Loïc420142017235
56 Hardy Romain420132016280
57 Moreau Francis41997200071
58 Hartmann Nicolas420052008132
59 Planckaert Jo420002003176
60 Laporte Christophe420142017311
61 Roche Nicolas32004200677
62 Blot Guillaume320082010120
63 Kivilev Andrei320012003140
64 van Staeyen Michael320152017216
65 Verbrugghe Rik320062008180
66 Barle Florent320112013140
67 Monfort Maxime320062008239
68 Verhelst Louis32013201597
69 Bouhanni Rayane32015201782
70 Jalabert Nicolas319971999111
71 Plouhinec Samuel31997199923
72 le Boulanger Yoann32000200238
73 Cammaerts Edwig320122014135
74 Loder Thierry31998200056
75 Hayles Robert32001200379
76 Soupe Geoffrey320152017255
77 Julich Bobby319971999115
78 Vanbilsen Kenneth320152017245
79 Meier Roland319982000140
80 Roulston Hayden32002200467
81 Gwiazdowski Grzegorz31997199954
82 Sutton Chris32005200776
83 Rutkiewicz Marek32001200359
84 Bouhanni Nacer320152017250
85 Bescond Jérémy32012201484
86 Villa Romain32007200995
87 Heijboer Mathieu320062008106
88 García Egoitz320122014181
89 Casper Jimmy320042006199
90 Hary Maryan320072009181
91 Rossetto Stephane320152017271
92 Hofstetter Hugo320152017171
93 Coppel Jérome220132014164
94 Saugrain Cyril21997199831
95 Kriit Kalle22010201162
96 Saramotins Aleksejs220112012144
97 Parra Ivan Ramiro220062007115
98 Lequatre Geoffroy220062007128
99 Cusin Remi220102011138
100 Ista Kevyn220102011111
101 Elijzen Michiel22006200768
102 Vogondy Nicolas220112012131
103 White Matthew220042005135
104 Lefevre Laurent22000200181
105 Le Mével Christophe220132014141
106 Turgis Jimmy220122017117
107 Bertagnolli Leonardo220052006134
108 Brard Florent220082009150
109 Tessier Jean-Michel22001200258
110 Godon Dorian22016201798
111 Portal Sébastien22008200984
112 Lefevre David22000200148
113 Levarlet Guillaume220132014169
114 Gallopin Tony220102011131
115 Engoulvent Jimmy220042005127
116 Farrar Tyler22006200786
117 Edaleine Christophe220042005117
118 Loue Cedric22001200224
119 De Weert Kevin220072008114
120 Marichal Thierry220052006150
121 Fondriest Maurizio21997199870
122 Blain Alexandre220082009106
123 Thibout Bruno21997199852
124 Le Turnier Mathias220162017101
125 Vandenbroucke Frank21999200080
126 Keukeleire Jens220102011120
127 Huguet Yann220072008138
128 Lemarchand Romain220132014117
129 De Wolf Steve21999200082
130 Wiggins Bradley220062007129
131 Poulhies Stéphane220132014145
132 Livingston Kevin21997199862
133 O\'Grady Stuart220042005154
134 Zampieri Steve220072008116
135 Kern Christophe220092010154
136 Capelle Christophe21997199838
137 Cousin Jérôme220162017124
138 Pretot Arnaud21999200036
139 Inaudi Nicolas220052006126
140 Ahlstrand Jonas220152016101
141 Nuyens Nick220072008147
142 Silovs Juris22000200114
143 Hoj Christensen Frank22007200887
144 Pauriol Rémi220092010138
145 Moreni Cristian220062007123
146 Goubert Stephane21997199818
147 Ghyselinck Jan220122013142
148 Plaza Romero David21997199857
149 Perez Anthony220162017170
150 Bourgain Mickael120052005
151 Godet Arnaud1200620064
152 Fogen Steve120002000
153 Andreu Frankie11997199737
154 Rokia Anthony11999199935
155 Claeys Dimitri120172017113
156 Corbel Erwann1201220121
157 van Genechten Jonas12017201767
158 Lavieu Antoine12011201118
159 Galland Jeremie1200520054
160 Ravaleu Freddy119991999
161 Lavery Philip12013201313
162 Bessy Cyril12013201363
163 Tournier Yann120002000
164 Poos Christian119971997
165 Bonnafond Guillaume120172017108
166 Armstrong Lance119971997
167 Lebas Thomas1200820088
168 Koerts Jans12005200536
169 Sanchez Fabien1200620067
170 Casagrande Francesco11998199842
171 Turgis Tanguy12017201710
172 Quemener Mickaël119991999
173 Gadret John1200320033
174 San Sebastian Xabier1201520158
175 Kowalski Dylan12014201412
176 Bonnet Samuel1200020004
177 Johnson Benjamin1200320031
178 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor12004200436
179 Bertolini Alessandro11998199843
180 Bozic Borut12016201677
181 Calzati Sylvain120022002
182 Jeannesson Arnold12016201669
183 Rollin Dominique12015201580
184 Usov Alexandre12009200970
185 Rominger Tony11997199750
186 Delalot Romain12011201112
187 Di Grégorio Rémy12012201260
188 Cabrera Alexandre1200420044
189 Barcelo Fernando1201720179
190 Chainel Steve12015201546
191 Lafay Victor1201720173
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.35226 sec.