This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Cofidis, Solutions Crédits  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Moncoutié David1619972012873
2 Monier Damien1020032012472
3 Taaramäe Rein820072014502
4 Fernandez Bingen820022009554
5 Tombak Janek819982005265
6 Millar David819972004295
7 Bagot Yoann820102017489
8 Valentin Tristan820062013404
9 Gaumont Philippe819972004212
10 Duque Leonardo720062012513
11 Zingle Romain720082015424
12 Moinard Amaël720042010431
13 Maté Luis Ángel720112017558
14 Lelli Massimiliano719982004373
15 Farazijn Peter719992005397
16 Edet Nicolas720112017526
17 Buffaz Mickael620072012425
18 Auge Stéphane620052010455
19 Fouchard Julien620092014364
20 Molard Rudy620112016391
21 Petit Adrien620102015408
22 El Fares Julien620062011279
23 Atienza Daniel520012005328
24 Bessy Frédéric520032007327
25 Coyot Arnaud520022006206
26 Scheirlinckx Staf520042008340
27 Sijmens Nico520092013408
28 Rinero Christophe519972001147
29 Venturini Clément520132017172
30 Fofonov Dimitri520012005294
31 Navarro Daniel520132017310
32 Minard Sébastien520062010415
33 Mattan Nico519992003276
34 Duclos-Lassalle Hervé520052009296
35 Demaret Jean-Eudes520082012238
36 Trentin Guido520012005312
37 Dumoulin Samuel520082012416
38 Planckaert Jo420002003166
39 Cuesta Inigo420012004226
40 Laporte Christophe420142017286
41 Vasseur Cédric420022005289
42 Sénéchal Florian420142017316
43 Lopeboselli Angelo42000200396
44 Peers Chris420002003194
45 Chetout Loïc420142017206
46 Clain Médéric420012004157
47 Labbe Arnaud420102013263
48 Sassone Robert420002003128
49 Jõeäär Gert420132016274
50 Hardy Romain420132016280
51 Lemoine Cyril420142017323
52 Turgis Anthony420142017226
53 Moreau Francis41997200071
54 Lamour Claude419992002171
55 Flammang Tom42000200397
56 Chavanel Sylvain420052008340
57 Desbiens Laurent419972000138
58 Hartmann Nicolas420052008133
59 Simon Julien420142017286
60 Perez Luis420032006252
61 Julich Bobby31997199997
62 Vanbilsen Kenneth320152017218
63 Soupe Geoffrey320152017232
64 Meier Roland319982000131
65 Villa Romain32007200995
66 Roulston Hayden32002200465
67 Hofstetter Hugo320152017143
68 Gwiazdowski Grzegorz31997199952
69 Heijboer Mathieu320062008106
70 Blot Guillaume320082010120
71 Rutkiewicz Marek32001200359
72 Sutton Chris32005200776
73 Roche Nicolas32004200677
74 Bouhanni Rayane32015201782
75 Kivilev Andrei320012003125
76 Jalabert Nicolas31997199996
77 van Staeyen Michael320152017192
78 García Egoitz320122014181
79 Verbrugghe Rik320062008180
80 Plouhinec Samuel31997199923
81 Bouhanni Nacer320152017222
82 le Boulanger Yoann32000200235
83 Barle Florent320112013140
84 Cammaerts Edwig320122014135
85 Casper Jimmy320042006199
86 Monfort Maxime320062008239
87 Loder Thierry31998200052
88 Bescond Jérémy32012201484
89 Hary Maryan320072009182
90 Hayles Robert32001200369
91 Rossetto Stephane320152017247
92 Verhelst Louis32013201597
93 Loue Cedric22001200224
94 De Wolf Steve21999200078
95 White Matthew220042005134
96 Goubert Stephane21997199818
97 Lefevre Laurent22000200169
98 Poulhies Stéphane220132014145
99 Le Mével Christophe220132014141
100 De Weert Kevin220072008114
101 Vogondy Nicolas220112012131
102 Wiggins Bradley220062007129
103 Livingston Kevin21997199859
104 Plaza Romero David21997199852
105 Zampieri Steve220072008117
106 Perez Anthony220162017139
107 Turgis Jimmy22012201787
108 Bertagnolli Leonardo220052006134
109 Kern Christophe220092010154
110 Ghyselinck Jan220122013142
111 O'Grady Stuart220042005154
112 Capelle Christophe21997199835
113 Marichal Thierry220052006150
114 Brard Florent220082009150
115 Cousin Jérôme220162017124
116 Coppel Jérome220132014164
117 Fondriest Maurizio21997199863
118 Pretot Arnaud21999200036
119 Tessier Jean-Michel22001200249
120 Inaudi Nicolas220052006126
121 Blain Alexandre220082009106
122 Ahlstrand Jonas220152016101
123 Nuyens Nick220072008147
124 Godon Dorian22016201767
125 Silovs Juris22000200114
126 Saugrain Cyril21997199830
127 Portal Sébastien22008200985
128 Hoj Christensen Frank22007200887
129 Kriit Kalle22010201162
130 Lefevre David22000200142
131 Thibout Bruno21997199849
132 Moreni Cristian220062007123
133 Levarlet Guillaume220132014169
134 Pauriol Rémi220092010138
135 Saramotins Aleksejs220112012144
136 Vandenbroucke Frank21999200080
137 Parra Ivan Ramiro220062007115
138 Lequatre Geoffroy220062007128
139 Keukeleire Jens220102011120
140 Cusin Remi220102011138
141 Engoulvent Jimmy220042005125
142 Gallopin Tony220102011131
143 Le Turnier Mathias22016201772
144 Edaleine Christophe220042005117
145 Elijzen Michiel22006200768
146 Lemarchand Romain220132014117
147 Huguet Yann220072008138
148 Ista Kevyn220102011111
149 Farrar Tyler22006200783
150 Rokia Anthony11999199935
151 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor12004200436
152 Bertolini Alessandro11998199843
153 Claeys Dimitri12017201786
154 Lafay Victor1201720173
155 Armstrong Lance119971997
156 Bonnafond Guillaume12017201774
157 Corbel Erwann1201220121
158 Lebas Thomas1200820088
159 van Genechten Jonas12017201767
160 Bozic Borut12016201677
161 Koerts Jans12005200536
162 Godet Arnaud1200620064
163 Sanchez Fabien1200620067
164 Calzati Sylvain120022002
165 Lavieu Antoine12011201118
166 Bourgain Mickael120052005
167 Casagrande Francesco11998199841
168 Quemener Mickaël119991999
169 Galland Jeremie1200520054
170 Gadret John1200320033
171 Rollin Dominique12015201580
172 Jeannesson Arnold12016201669
173 Turgis Tanguy12017201710
174 Fogen Steve120002000
175 Usov Alexandre12009200970
176 San Sebastian Xabier1201520158
177 Rominger Tony11997199744
178 Ravaleu Freddy119991999
179 Lavery Philip12013201313
180 Delalot Romain12011201112
181 Bessy Cyril12013201363
182 Di Grégorio Rémy12012201260
183 Andreu Frankie11997199737
184 Tournier Yann120002000
185 Cabrera Alexandre1200420044
186 Bonnet Samuel1200020004
187 Johnson Benjamin1200320031
188 Poos Christian119971997
189 Chainel Steve12015201546
190 Kowalski Dylan12014201412
191 Barcelo Fernando1201720179
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.29986 sec.