- BOUHANNI Nacer
- LAPORTE Christophe
- SIMON Julien
- HERRADA Jesús
- NAVARRO Daniel
- HOFSTETTER Hugo
- TURGIS Anthony
- EDET Nicolas
- VAN STAEYEN Michael
- HERRADA José
- CLAEYS Dimitri
- GODON Dorian
- MATÉ Luis Ángel
- LEMOINE Cyril
- TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel
- VAN LERBERGHE Bert
- PEREZ Anthony
- ROSSETTO Stéphane
- LAFAY Victor
- VANBILSEN Kenneth
- SOUPE Geoffrey
- BONNAFOND Guillaume
- MORIN Emmanuel
- SKAARSETH Anders
- TURGIS Jimmy
- LE TURNIER Mathias
- CHETOUT Loïc
- PUPPIO Antonio
- BOUHANNI Rayane
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | BONNAFOND Guillaume | 31 |
2 | BOUHANNI Nacer | 27 |
3 | BOUHANNI Rayane | 22 |
4 | CHETOUT Loïc | 25 |
5 | CLAEYS Dimitri | 31 |
6 | EDET Nicolas | 30 |
7 | GODON Dorian | 22 |
8 | HERRADA Jesús | 27 |
9 | HERRADA José | 32 |
10 | HOFSTETTER Hugo | 24 |
11 | LAFAY Victor (from 01/08) | 22 |
12 | LAPORTE Christophe | 25 |
13 | LE TURNIER Mathias | 23 |
14 | LEMOINE Cyril | 35 |
15 | MATÉ Luis Ángel | 34 |
16 | MORIN Emmanuel (trainee as from 01/08) | 23 |
17 | NAVARRO Daniel | 34 |
18 | PEREZ Anthony | 27 |
19 | PUPPIO Antonio (trainee as from 01/08) | 19 |
20 | ROSSETTO Stéphane | 31 |
21 | SIMON Julien | 32 |
22 | SKAARSETH Anders (trainee as from 01/08) | 23 |
23 | SOUPE Geoffrey | 30 |
24 | TEKLEHAIMANOT Daniel (from 06/02) | 29 |
25 | TURGIS Anthony | 24 |
26 | TURGIS Jimmy | 26 |
27 | VAN LERBERGHE Bert | 25 |
28 | VAN STAEYEN Michael | 29 |
29 | VANBILSEN Kenneth | 28 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Related teams
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Cédric Vasseur | General manager |
Christian Guiberteau | Sports Director |
Alain Deloeuil | Ass. Sports Director |
Jacques Decrion | Ass. Sports Director |
Jean-Luc Jonrond | Ass. Sports Director |
Roberto Damiani | Ass. Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Bike | Kuota |
Groupset | Campagnolo |
Wheels | Campagnolo |
Saddle | Selle San Marco |
Tyres | Michelin |
Pedals | LOOK |
Powermeter | SRM |
Sunglasses | Oakley |
Helmets | Suomy |
Kit | Nalini |
Cycling computer | SRM |
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
04/05 - 26/05 | Giro d'Italia | Thomas, Oldani, Aniołkowski, Debeaumarché, Fernández, Geschke, Wood, Champion |
09/05 | Circuit de Wallonie | |
11/05 | Tour du Finistère | Zingle, Herrada, Coquard, Hermans, Izagirre, Mahoudo, Mariault |
12/05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | Coquard, Zingle, Mariault, Hermans, Herrada, Izagirre, Mahoudo |
14/05 - 19/05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | De Gendt, Mahoudo, Fretin, Renard, Gougeard, Robeet, Allegaert |
Last victories
show moreTop results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | 2.HC | CLAEYS Dimitri | 150 |
1 | Tour du Limousin | 2.1 | EDET Nicolas | 100 |
4 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME | 1.UWT | LAPORTE Christophe | 90 |
2 | Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut | 1.HC | HOFSTETTER Hugo | 85 |
5 | Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian | 1.UWT | SIMON Julien | 80 |
1 | La Vuelta ciclista a España | Stage 6 | 2.UWT | BOUHANNI Nacer | 80 |
9 | Critérium du Dauphiné | 2.UWT | NAVARRO Daniel | 80 |
4 | Tour of Oman | 2.HC | HERRADA Jesús | 80 |
1 | Tro-Bro Léon | 1.1 | LAPORTE Christophe | 75 |
1 | Grote Prijs Marcel Kint | 1.1 | BOUHANNI Nacer | 75 |