- BOIVIN Guillaume
- RÄIM Mihkel
- CRAVEN Dan
- TUREK Daniel
- GOLDSTEIN Omer
- BUTLER Chris
- SAGIV Guy
- PIASKOWY Emanuel
- LEMUS Luis
- PAVLIČ Marko
- GOLDSTEIN Roy
- GABAY Guy
- YECHEZKEL Aviv
- MIGDAł Wojciech
- MALOVEC Ľuboš
- KORUS Max
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | BOIVIN Guillaume | 27 |
2 | BUTLER Chris | 28 |
3 | CRAVEN Dan | 33 |
4 | GABAY Guy | 22 |
5 | GOLDSTEIN Omer (from 10/07) | 19 |
6 | GOLDSTEIN Roy (from 30/05) | 23 |
7 | HADARI Zohar (from 01/04) | 22 |
8 | KORUS Max (until 00/00) | 27 |
9 | LEMUS Luis | 24 |
10 | MALOVEC Ľuboš | 22 |
11 | MIGDAł Wojciech | 25 |
12 | PAVLIČ Marko | 23 |
13 | PIASKOWY Emanuel | 25 |
14 | RÄIM Mihkel | 22 |
15 | SAGIV Guy | 21 |
16 | TUREK Daniel | 23 |
17 | YECHEZKEL Aviv (from 01/04) | 22 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Related teams
Info
- Team status:CT
- Abbreviation:CAT
- License country:
- Bike:
- Jersey:
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Nicki Sørensen | Sports Director |
Matteo Algeri | Ass. Sports Director |
Ran Margaliot | Team representative Ass. Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Bike | Cannondale |
Groupset | Shimano |
Wheels | Easton |
Tyres | Schwalbe |
Powermeter | SRM |
Sunglasses | Oakley |
Helmets | Lazer |
Sports nutrition | Multipower |
Cycling computer | SRM |
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
28/04 | Lotto Famenne Ardenne Classic | Hofstetter, Schwarzmann, Sheehan, Gee, Hollyman, Houle, Würtz Schmidt |
01/05 | Eschborn-Frankfurt | Hollyman, Sagiv, Schwarzmann, Sheehan, Van Asbroeck, Würtz Schmidt |
04/05 - 26/05 | Giro d'Italia | Woods, Frigo, Vernon, Raisberg, Clarke, Hofstetter, Pickrell, Schultz |
05/05 | Elfstedenronde Brugge | |
05/05 | Tro-Bro Léon | Sheehan |
Last victories
show moreTop results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Tour of Estonia | 2.1 | RÄIM Mihkel | 50 |
5 | Sibiu Cycling Tour | 2.1 | TUREK Daniel | 28 |
1 | Tour de Hongrie | 2.2 | RÄIM Mihkel | 25 |
9 | Tro-Bro Léon | 1.1 | RÄIM Mihkel | 16 |
9 | Sibiu Cycling Tour | 2.1 | LEMUS Luis | 16 |
1 | National Championships Namibia ME - Road Race | NC | CRAVEN Dan | 15 |
1 | Hets Hatsafon / Northern Arrow | 1.2 | GABAY Guy | 15 |
1 | National Championships Israel - ITT | NC | YECHEZKEL Aviv | 15 |
1 | National Championships Israel - Road Race | NC | SAGIV Guy | 15 |
1 | National Championships Mexico - Road Race | NC | LEMUS Luis | 15 |