Deceuninck - Quick Step (WT)

»2019
2019

  • wins
  • ranking
  • incoming transfers
  • GILBERT Philippe
  • VIVIANI Elia
  • ALAPHILIPPE Julian
  • ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
  • JUNGELS Bob
  • LAMPAERT Yves
  • DEVENYNS Dries
  • RICHEZE Maximiliano
  • SÉNÉCHAL Florian
  • MAS Enric
  • CAPECCHI Eros
  • MØRKØV Michael
  • ASGREEN Kasper
  • SERRY Pieter
  • VAKOČ Petr
  • JAKOBSEN Fabio
  • EVENEPOEL Remco
  • SABATINI Fabio
  • CAVAGNA Rémi
  • KEISSE Iljo
  • HODEG Álvaro José
  • DECLERCQ Tim
  • KNOX James
  • STEIMLE Jannik
  • HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
  • MARTINELLI Davide
  • GAZE Samuel
show more

Info

  • Team status:
    WT
  • Abbreviation:
    DQT
  • Bike:
  • Shirt:

Staff

NameFunctions

Points per season

yearpointsposition
2020
1
2019
1
2018
1
2017
1
2016
1

Upcoming races for team

DateDateRaceRiders
18/05 - 22/0518/05 - 22/05 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del SolCavendish, Archbold, Garrison, Hodeg, Steels, Steimle, Van Lerberghe
30/05 - 06/0630/05 - 06/06 Critérium du DauphinéAsgreen, Alaphilippe
06/06 - 13/0606/06 - 13/06 Tour de SuisseVansevenant, Declercq
06/0606/06 ElfstedenrondeKeisse
09/06 - 13/0609/06 - 13/06 Baloise Belgium TourKeisse
26/06 - 18/0726/06 - 18/07 Tour de FranceAlaphilippe, Bennett, Asgreen, Lampaert, Declercq
09/08 - 15/0809/08 - 15/08 Tour de Pologne
10/08 - 14/0810/08 - 14/08 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of DenmarkMørkøv
14/08 - 05/0914/08 - 05/09 La Vuelta ciclista a EspañaMasnada, Van Lerberghe, Evenepoel, Sénéchal, Almeida, Vansevenant
19/08 - 22/0819/08 - 22/08 Tour of Norway
14/09 - 18/0914/09 - 18/09 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie
19/0919/09 Gooikse Pijl
29/0929/09 Eurométropole Tour
03/1003/10 Paris-RoubaixLampaert, Štybar, Sénéchal, Asgreen
show more

Last victories

#RaceClassWinner
64 Gree-Tour of Guangxi2.UWTMAS Enric
63 Gree-Tour of Guangxi | Stage 42.UWTMAS Enric
62 Sparkassen Münsterland Giro1.HCHODEG Álvaro José
61 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie | Stage 42.1VIVIANI Elia
60 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie2.1LAMPAERT Yves
59 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen1.1STEIMLE Jannik
58 La Vuelta ciclista a España | Stage 212.UWTJAKOBSEN Fabio
57 La Vuelta ciclista a España | Stage 192.UWTCAVAGNA Rémi
56 La Vuelta ciclista a España | Stage 172.UWTGILBERT Philippe
55 La Vuelta ciclista a España | Stage 122.UWTGILBERT Philippe
54 Deutschland Tour | Stage 32.HCASGREEN Kasper
53 La Vuelta ciclista a España | Stage 42.UWTJAKOBSEN Fabio
52 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWTVIVIANI Elia
51 BinckBank Tour | Stage 52.UWTHODEG Álvaro José
50 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic1.UWTVIVIANI Elia
49 Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián1.UWTEVENEPOEL Remco
48 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima | Stage 42.1HODEG Álvaro José
47 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima | Stage 32.1EVENEPOEL Remco
46 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima | Stage 12.1HODEG Álvaro José
45 Tour de France | Stage 13 (ITT)2.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
44 Tour de France | Stage 42.UWTVIVIANI Elia
43 Tour de France | Stage 32.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
42 National Championships Netherlands - Road RaceNCJAKOBSEN Fabio
41 National Championships Denmark - Road RaceNCMØRKØV Michael
40 National Championships Luxembourg - Road RaceNCJUNGELS Bob
39 National Championships Luxembourg - ITTNCJUNGELS Bob
38 National Championships Denmark - ITTNCASGREEN Kasper
37 Tour de Suisse | Stage 8 (ITT)2.UWTLAMPAERT Yves
36 Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl1.1HODEG Álvaro José
35 Tour de Suisse | Stage 52.UWTVIVIANI Elia
34 Tour de Suisse | Stage 42.UWTVIVIANI Elia
33 Baloise Belgium Tour2.HCEVENEPOEL Remco
32 Critérium du Dauphiné | Stage 62.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
31 Baloise Belgium Tour | Stage 22.HCEVENEPOEL Remco
30 Tour of Norway | Stage 22.HCHODEG Álvaro José
29 Amgen Tour of California | Stage 42.UWTJAKOBSEN Fabio
28 Amgen Tour of California | Stage 32.UWTCAVAGNA Rémi
27 Amgen Tour of California | Stage 22.UWTASGREEN Kasper
26 National Championships Argentina - Road RaceNCRICHEZE Maximiliano
25 La Flèche Wallonne1.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
24 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey | Stage 32.UWTJAKOBSEN Fabio
23 Paris-Roubaix1.UWTGILBERT Philippe
22 Scheldeprijs1.HCJAKOBSEN Fabio
21 Itzulia Basque Country | Stage 22.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
20 E3 BinckBank Classic1.UWTŠTYBAR Zdeněk
19 Milano-Sanremo1.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
18 Tirreno-Adriatico | Stage 62.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
17 Tirreno-Adriatico | Stage 32.UWTVIVIANI Elia
16 Tirreno-Adriatico | Stage 22.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
15 Strade Bianche1.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
14 Le Samyn1.1SÉNÉCHAL Florian
13 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HCJUNGELS Bob
12 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME1.UWTŠTYBAR Zdeněk
11 UAE Tour | Stage 52.UWTVIVIANI Elia
10 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | Stage 52.HCŠTYBAR Zdeněk
9 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | Stage 12.HCJAKOBSEN Fabio
8 Colombia 2.1 | Stage 52.1ALAPHILIPPE Julian
7 Tour de La Provence | Stage 32.1GILBERT Philippe
6 Colombia 2.1 | Stage 42.1JUNGELS Bob
5 Colombia 2.1 | Stage 22.1HODEG Álvaro José
4 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional | Stage 3 (ITT)2.1ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional | Stage 22.1ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race1.UWTVIVIANI Elia
1 Santos Tour Down Under | Stage 12.UWTVIVIANI Elia
show more

Top results

ResultRaceClassRider
5 Tour de France 2.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
1 Milano-Sanremo 1.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
1 Paris-Roubaix 1.UWTGILBERT Philippe
1 La Flèche Wallonne 1.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
1 Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián 1.UWTEVENEPOEL Remco
1 E3 BinckBank Classic 1.UWTŠTYBAR Zdeněk
1 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg 1.UWTVIVIANI Elia
2 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres ME 1.UWTASGREEN Kasper
1 Gree-Tour of Guangxi 2.UWTMAS Enric
1 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic 1.UWTVIVIANI Elia
show more