Search:  
topLogin

Deceuninck - Quick Step (WT)»2019

62
Victories
1
PCS Ranking
4
Incoming transfers

Photos

  • GILBERT Philippe
  • VIVIANI Elia
  • ALAPHILIPPE Julian
  • ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
  • JUNGELS Bob
  • RICHEZE Maximiliano
  • LAMPAERT Yves
  • DEVENYNS Dries
  • CAPECCHI Eros
  • SÉNÉCHAL Florian
  • EVENEPOEL Remco
  • MØRKØV Michael
  • VAKOČ Petr
  • SERRY Pieter
  • MAS Enric
  • SABATINI Fabio
  • JAKOBSEN Fabio
  • KEISSE Iljo
  • ASGREEN Kasper
  • CAVAGNA Rémi
  • HODEG Álvaro José
  • DECLERCQ Tim
  • MARTINELLI Davide
  • KNOX James
  • HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
  • STEIMLE Jannik

Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
5524/08 › 15/0911
5
La Vuelta ciclista a España2.UWT
5415/0913 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal1.UWT
5313/097 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec1.UWT
5207/0913 Brussels Cycling Classic1.HC
5101/099 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWT
5029/08 › 01/093
1
Deutschland Tour2.HC
4925/081
1
EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWT
4812/08 › 18/0813
1
Binck Bank Tour2.UWT
4703/08 › 09/0810 Tour de Pologne2.UWT
4604/081
1
Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic1.UWT
4503/081
1
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián1.UWT
4406/07 › 28/075
3
Tour de France2.UWT
4325/07 › 28/073
3
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima2.1
4226/063 Halle Ingooigem1.1
4115/06 › 23/069
3
Tour de Suisse2.UWT
4023/062 Elfstedenronde1.1
3922/061
1
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl1.1
3809/06 › 16/0628
1
Critérium du Dauphiné2.UWT
3712/06 › 16/061
2
Baloise Belgium Tour2.HC
3607/06 › 09/061 Hammer Limburg2.1
3528/05 › 02/0623
1
Tour of Norway2.HC
3411/05 › 02/0633 Giro d'Italia2.UWT
3324/05 › 26/056 Hammer Stavanger2.1
3212/05 › 18/053
3
Amgen Tour of California2.UWT
3130/04 › 05/0514 Tour de Romandie2.UWT
3028/0416 Liège-Bastogne-Liège1.UWT
2924/041
1
La Flèche Wallonne1.UWT
2821/044 Amstel Gold Race1.UWT
2716/04 › 21/044
1
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey2.UWT
2617/042 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne1.HC
2514/041
1
Paris-Roubaix1.UWT
2408/04 › 13/0411
1
Itzulia Basque Country2.UWT
2310/041
1
Scheldeprijs1.HC
2207/042 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres1.UWT
2103/043 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre1.UWT
2031/0319 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields1.UWT
1925/03 › 31/039 Volta Ciclista a Catalunya2.UWT
1829/031
1
E3 BinckBank Classic1.UWT
1727/033 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne1.UWT
1623/031
1
Milano-Sanremo1.UWT
1522/033 Bredene Koksijde Classic1.HC
1420/0345 Danilith Nokere Koerse1.HC
1313/03 › 19/036
3
Tirreno-Adriatico2.UWT
1210/03 › 17/038 Paris - Nice2.UWT
1109/031
1
Strade Bianche1.UWT
1005/031
1
Le Samyn1.1
903/031
1
Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HC
802/031
1
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.UWT
724/02 › 02/038
1
UAE Tour2.UWT
620/02 › 24/024
2
Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta2.HC
514/02 › 17/0210
1
Tour de la Provence2.1
412/02 › 17/027
3
Colombia 2.12.1
327/01 › 03/022
2
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional2.1
227/011
1
Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race1.UWT
115/01 › 20/0110
1
Santos Tour Down Under2.UWT

Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
62 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 212.UWTJAKOBSEN Fabio
61 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 192.UWTCAVAGNA Rémi
60 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 172.UWTGILBERT Philippe
59 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 122.UWTGILBERT Philippe
58 Deutschland Tour - Stage 32.HCASGREEN Kasper
57 La Vuelta ciclista a España - Stage 42.UWTJAKOBSEN Fabio
56 EuroEyes Cyclassics Hamburg1.UWTVIVIANI Elia
55 Binck Bank Tour - Stage 52.UWTHODEG Álvaro José
54 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic1.UWTVIVIANI Elia
53 Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián1.UWTEVENEPOEL Remco
52 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima - Stage 42.1HODEG Álvaro José
51 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima - Stage 32.1EVENEPOEL Remco
50 Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima - Stage 12.1HODEG Álvaro José
49 Tour de France - Stage 13 (ITT)2.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
48 Tour de France - Stage 42.UWTVIVIANI Elia
47 Tour de France - Stage 32.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
46 National Championships Netherlands - Road RaceNCJAKOBSEN Fabio
45 National Championships Denmark - Road Race NCMØRKØV Michael
44 National Championships Luxembourg - Road RaceNCJUNGELS Bob
43 National Championships Luxembourg - ITTNCJUNGELS Bob
42 National Championships Denmark - ITTNCASGREEN Kasper
41 Tour de Suisse - Stage 8 (ITT)2.UWTLAMPAERT Yves
40 Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl1.1HODEG Álvaro José
39 Tour de Suisse - Stage 52.UWTVIVIANI Elia
38 Tour de Suisse - Stage 42.UWTVIVIANI Elia
37 Baloise Belgium Tour2.HCEVENEPOEL Remco
36 Critérium du Dauphiné - Stage 62.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
35 Baloise Belgium Tour - Stage 22.HCEVENEPOEL Remco
34 Hammer Limburg2.1TEAM
33 Hammer Limburg - Stage 22.1TEAM
32 Hammer Limburg - Stage 12.1TEAM
31 Tour of Norway - Stage 22.HCHODEG Álvaro José
30 Hammer Stavanger - Stage 22.1TEAM
29 Amgen Tour of California - Stage 42.UWTJAKOBSEN Fabio
28 Amgen Tour of California - Stage 32.UWTCAVAGNA Rémi
27 Amgen Tour of California - Stage 22.UWTASGREEN Kasper
26 National Championships Argentina - Road RaceNCRICHEZE Maximiliano
25 La Flèche Wallonne1.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
24 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey - Stage 32.UWTJAKOBSEN Fabio
23 Paris-Roubaix1.UWTGILBERT Philippe
22 Scheldeprijs1.HCJAKOBSEN Fabio
21 Itzulia Basque Country - Stage 22.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
20 E3 BinckBank Classic1.UWTŠTYBAR Zdeněk
19 Milano-Sanremo1.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
18 Tirreno-Adriatico - Stage 62.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
17 Tirreno-Adriatico - Stage 32.UWTVIVIANI Elia
16 Tirreno-Adriatico - Stage 22.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
15 Strade Bianche1.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
14 Le Samyn1.1SÉNÉCHAL Florian
13 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HCJUNGELS Bob
12 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.UWTŠTYBAR Zdeněk
11 UAE Tour - Stage 52.UWTVIVIANI Elia
10 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta - Stage 52.HCŠTYBAR Zdeněk
9 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta - Stage 12.HCJAKOBSEN Fabio
8 Colombia 2.1 - Stage 52.1ALAPHILIPPE Julian
7 Tour de la Provence - Stage 32.1GILBERT Philippe
6 Colombia 2.1 - Stage 42.1JUNGELS Bob
5 Colombia 2.1 - Stage 22.1HODEG Álvaro José
4 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Stage 3 (ITT)2.1ALAPHILIPPE Julian
3 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional - Stage 22.1ALAPHILIPPE Julian
2 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race1.UWTVIVIANI Elia
1 Santos Tour Down Under - Stage 12.UWTVIVIANI Elia

Team info

Team status: WT
Abbreviation: DQT
Bike: Specialized
Twitter
Site
Facebook
Instagram
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.05386 sec.