Deceuninck - Quick Step (WT)

»2020
2020

  • wins
  • ranking
  • incoming transfers
  • ALAPHILIPPE Julian
  • BENNETT Sam
  • ŠTYBAR Zdeněk
  • JUNGELS Bob
  • LAMPAERT Yves
  • DEVENYNS Dries
  • SÉNÉCHAL Florian
  • MØRKØV Michael
  • ASGREEN Kasper
  • SERRY Pieter
  • MASNADA Fausto
  • JAKOBSEN Fabio
  • CATTANEO Mattia
  • EVENEPOEL Remco
  • BALLERINI Davide
  • ALMEIDA João
  • CAVAGNA Rémi
  • KEISSE Iljo
  • HODEG Álvaro José
  • DECLERCQ Tim
  • KNOX James
  • VAN LERBERGHE Bert
  • BAGIOLI Andrea
  • STEIMLE Jannik
  • HONORÉ Mikkel Frølich
  • ARCHBOLD Shane
  • VANSEVENANT Mauri
  • STEELS Stijn
  • GARRISON Ian
  • QUINN Sean
show more

Info

  • Team status:
    WT
  • Abbreviation:
    DQT
  • Bike:
  • Shirt:

Staff

NameFunctions

Points per season

yearpointsposition
2020
1
2019
1
2018
1
2017
1
2016
1

Upcoming races for team

DateDateRaceRiders
18/05 - 22/0518/05 - 22/05 Vuelta a Andalucia Ruta Ciclista Del SolCavendish, Archbold, Garrison, Hodeg, Steels, Steimle, Van Lerberghe
30/05 - 06/0630/05 - 06/06 Critérium du DauphinéAsgreen, Alaphilippe
06/06 - 13/0606/06 - 13/06 Tour de SuisseVansevenant, Declercq
06/0606/06 ElfstedenrondeKeisse
09/06 - 13/0609/06 - 13/06 Baloise Belgium TourKeisse
26/06 - 18/0726/06 - 18/07 Tour de FranceAlaphilippe, Bennett, Asgreen, Lampaert, Declercq
09/08 - 15/0809/08 - 15/08 Tour de Pologne
10/08 - 14/0810/08 - 14/08 PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of DenmarkMørkøv
14/08 - 05/0914/08 - 05/09 La Vuelta ciclista a EspañaMasnada, Van Lerberghe, Evenepoel, Sénéchal, Almeida, Vansevenant
19/08 - 22/0819/08 - 22/08 Tour of Norway
14/09 - 18/0914/09 - 18/09 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie
19/0919/09 Gooikse Pijl
29/0929/09 Eurométropole Tour
03/1003/10 Paris-RoubaixLampaert, Štybar, Sénéchal, Asgreen
show more

Last victories

#RaceClassWinner
39 La Vuelta ciclista a España | Stage 42.UWTBENNETT Sam
38 AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne ME1.UWTLAMPAERT Yves
37 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne1.ProALAPHILIPPE Julian
36 National Championships Denmark - ITTNCASGREEN Kasper
35 Tour de France | Stage 212.UWTBENNETT Sam
34 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie2.1STEIMLE Jannik
33 Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie | Stage 1b (ITT)2.1STEIMLE Jannik
32 Tour de France | Stage 102.UWTBENNETT Sam
31 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali | Stage 22.1BAGIOLI Andrea
30 Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali | Stage 1b (TTT)2.1
29 Tour de France | Stage 22.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
28 Druivenkoers - Overijse1.1SÉNÉCHAL Florian
27 National Championships Denmark - Road RaceNCASGREEN Kasper
26 National Championships France - ITTNCCAVAGNA Rémi
25 National Championships Luxembourg - ITTNCJUNGELS Bob
24 VOO-Tour de Wallonie | Stage 32.ProBENNETT Sam
23 Tour de Pologne | Stage 52.UWTBALLERINI Davide
22 Tour de Pologne2.UWTEVENEPOEL Remco
21 Tour de Pologne | Stage 42.UWTEVENEPOEL Remco
20 Tour de l'Ain | Stage 12.1BAGIOLI Andrea
19 Tour de Pologne | Stage 12.UWTJAKOBSEN Fabio
18 Vuelta a Burgos2.ProEVENEPOEL Remco
17 Vuelta a Burgos | Stage 42.ProBENNETT Sam
16 Vuelta a Burgos | Stage 32.ProEVENEPOEL Remco
15 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré1.1JAKOBSEN Fabio
14 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.ProASGREEN Kasper
13 Faun-Ardèche Classic1.ProCAVAGNA Rémi
12 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | Stage 5 (ITT)2.ProEVENEPOEL Remco
11 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta2.ProEVENEPOEL Remco
10 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | Stage 22.ProEVENEPOEL Remco
9 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta | Stage 12.ProJAKOBSEN Fabio
8 National Championships New Zealand - Road RaceNCARCHBOLD Shane
7 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana | Stage 52.ProJAKOBSEN Fabio
6 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race1.UWTDEVENYNS Dries
5 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional2.ProEVENEPOEL Remco
4 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional | Stage 62.ProŠTYBAR Zdeněk
3 Race Torquay1.1BENNETT Sam
2 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional | Stage 3 (ITT)2.ProEVENEPOEL Remco
1 Santos Tour Down Under | Stage 12.UWTBENNETT Sam
show more

Top results

ResultRaceClassRider
1 Tour de Pologne 2.UWTEVENEPOEL Remco
4 Giro d'Italia 2.UWTALMEIDA João
1 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race 1.UWTDEVENYNS Dries
2 Milano-Sanremo 1.UWTALAPHILIPPE Julian
1 AG Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne ME 1.UWTLAMPAERT Yves
9 Giro d'Italia 2.UWTMASNADA Fausto
2 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME 1.UWTSÉNÉCHAL Florian
1 Volta ao Algarve em Bicicleta 2.ProEVENEPOEL Remco
2 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad ME 1.UWTLAMPAERT Yves
1 Vuelta a San Juan Internacional 2.ProEVENEPOEL Remco
show more