- CHAVANEL Sylvain
- VOECKLER Thomas
- COQUARD Bryan
- HIVERT Jonathan
- CALMEJANE Lilian
- PETIT Adrien
- BOUDAT Thomas
- SICARD Romain
- GÈNE Yohann
- BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
- PICHOT Alexandre
- CARDIS Romain
- JEANDESBOZ Fabrice
- TULIK Angélo
- ANDERSON Ryan
- HUREL Tony
- DUCHESNE Antoine
- QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
- GRELLIER Fabien
- OURSELIN Paul
- NAULEAU Bryan
- GUILLEMOIS Romain
- MORICE Julien
- CORNU Jérémy
- MAITRE Florian
- ORCEAU Clément
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | ANDERSON Ryan | 29 |
2 | BOUDAT Thomas | 23 |
3 | BURGAUDEAU Mathieu (trainee as from 01/08) | 18 |
4 | CALMEJANE Lilian | 24 |
5 | CARDIS Romain | 24 |
6 | CHAVANEL Sylvain | 38 |
7 | COQUARD Bryan | 25 |
8 | CORNU Jérémy | 25 |
9 | DUCHESNE Antoine | 25 |
10 | GÈNE Yohann | 36 |
11 | GRELLIER Fabien | 22 |
12 | GUILLEMOIS Romain | 26 |
13 | HIVERT Jonathan | 32 |
14 | HUREL Tony | 29 |
15 | JEANDESBOZ Fabrice | 32 |
16 | MAITRE Florian (trainee as from 01/08) | 20 |
17 | MORICE Julien | 25 |
18 | NAULEAU Bryan | 29 |
19 | ORCEAU Clément (trainee as from 01/08) | 22 |
20 | OURSELIN Paul | 23 |
21 | PETIT Adrien | 26 |
22 | PICHOT Alexandre | 34 |
23 | QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig | 33 |
24 | SICARD Romain | 29 |
25 | TULIK Angélo | 26 |
26 | VOECKLER Thomas (until 23/07) | 38 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Jean-René Bernaudeau | General manager |
Dominique Arnould | Sports Director |
Benoit Genauzeau | Ass. Sports Director |
Jimmy Engoulvent | Ass. Sports Director |
Lylian Lebreton | Ass. Sports Director |
Thibaut Macé | Ass. Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
09/05 | Circuit de Wallonie | |
11/05 | Tour du Finistère | Dujardin, Ferron, Jousseaume, Ourselin, Simon, Vercher, Vuillermoz |
12/05 | Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin | Simon, Bonnet, Dujardin, Ferron, Jousseaume, Vercher, Vuillermoz |
14/05 - 19/05 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France | Soupe, Turgis, Tesson, Manzin, Grellier, Gachignard, Doubey |
19/05 | Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy |
Last victories
show moreTop results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tour de France | Stage 8 | 2.UWT | CALMEJANE Lilian | 100 |
1 | La Tropicale Amissa Bongo | 2.1 | GÈNE Yohann | 100 |
1 | Vuelta a Castilla y Leon | 2.1 | HIVERT Jonathan | 100 |
1 | Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire | 2.1 | CALMEJANE Lilian | 100 |
1 | Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali | 2.1 | CALMEJANE Lilian | 100 |
1 | Etoile de Bessèges | 2.1 | CALMEJANE Lilian | 100 |
4 | Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde | 2.HC | CHAVANEL Sylvain | 80 |
1 | Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Général 80» | 1.1 | PETIT Adrien | 75 |
25 | Tour de France | 2.UWT | CHAVANEL Sylvain | 75 |
5 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Tour des Hauts-de-France | 2.HC | CHAVANEL Sylvain | 70 |