Search:  
topLogin

Direct Energie (PCT)»2019

15
Victories
21
PCS Ranking
8
Incoming transfers

Photos

  • TERPSTRA Niki
  • TAARAMÄE Rein
  • HIVERT Jonathan
  • BONIFAZIO Niccolò
  • PETIT Adrien
  • CALMEJANE Lilian
  • LIGTHART Pim
  • GAUDIN Damien
  • SICARD Romain
  • TURGIS Anthony
  • BOUDAT Thomas
  • GÈNE Yohann
  • PICHOT Alexandre
  • TULIK Angelo
  • COUSIN Jérôme
  • QUÉMÉNEUR Perrig
  • CARDIS Romain
  • GRELLIER Fabien
  • NAULEAU Bryan
  • BURGAUDEAU Mathieu
  • OURSELIN Paul
  • JOURNIAUX Axel
  • SELLIER Simon
  • ORCEAU Clément

Season results

#DateResultWinsNameClass
8815/0998 Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM1.1
8715/094 Duo Normand1.1
8615/097 Tour du Doubs1.1
8514/091005 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze1.1
8408/0926 GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord1.HC
8308/097 Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy1.1
8207/0922 Brussels Cycling Classic1.HC
8101/091
1
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven1.1
8001/0919 Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France1.UWT
7931/081
1
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke1.1
7827/08 › 30/083 Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
7728/0818 Druivenkoers - Overijse1.1
7625/084 Schaal Sels Merksem / Johan Museeuw Classic1.1
7521/08 › 24/082
1
Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine2.1
7420/081005 GP Stad Zottegem1.1
7312/08 › 18/0870 Binck Bank Tour2.UWT
7215/08 › 18/084 Arctic Race of Norway2.HC
7118/082 La Poly Normande1.1
7004/0823 Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic1.UWT
6927/07 › 31/0737 VOO-Tour de Wallonie2.HC
6806/07 › 28/0766 Tour de France2.UWT
6725/075 Grand Prix Cerami1.1
6623/0669 Elfstedenronde1.1
6515/06 › 23/0619 Tour de Suisse2.UWT
6420/06 › 23/0623 La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi2.1
6321/062 Dwars door het Hageland1.1
6217/063 Mont Ventoux Dénivelé Challenge1.1
6112/06 › 16/0625 Baloise Belgium Tour2.HC
6013/066 GP du canton d'Argovie1.HC
5905/06 › 09/064 Skoda-Tour de Luxembourg2.HC
5806/06 › 09/0642 Boucles de la Mayenne2.1
5702/0612 Boucles de l'Aulne - Châteaulin1.1
5601/0614 Grand Prix de Plumelec-Morbihan1.1
5530/051
1
Circuit de Wallonie1.1
5424/05 › 26/053 Tour de l'Ain2.1
5326/0511 Grote Prijs Marcel Kint1.1
5217/05 › 19/053
1
Vuelta Aragón2.1
5114/05 › 19/054 4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France2.HC
5012/058 Grand Prix de la Somme « Conseil Départemental 80»1.2
4910/05 › 12/0522
1
Vuelta Ciclista Comunidad de Madrid2.1
4802/05 › 05/0522 Tour de Yorkshire2.HC
4701/0537 Eschborn-Frankfurt1.UWT
4628/0493 Liège-Bastogne-Liège1.UWT
4525/04 › 27/043 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon2.1
4422/045 Tro-Bro Léon1.1
4320/049 Tour du Finistère1.1
4217/0430 De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne1.HC
4116/047 Paris-Camembert1.1
4014/0415 Paris-Roubaix1.UWT
3912/04 › 14/0413 Circuit des Ardennes International2.2
3809/04 › 12/0419 Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire2.1
3710/0420 Scheldeprijs1.HC
3607/044 La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle1.1
3507/0423 Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres1.UWT
3406/041
1
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain1.1
3305/048 Route Adélie de Vitré1.1
3203/042 Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre1.UWT
3131/036 Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields1.UWT
3031/033 Cholet - Pays de la Loire1.1
2930/035 Classic Loire Atlantique1.1
2829/0315 E3 BinckBank Classic1.UWT
2727/0326 Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne1.UWT
2624/0310 Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut1.HC
2523/0338 Milano-Sanremo1.UWT
2422/039 Bredene Koksijde Classic1.HC
2320/0312 Danilith Nokere Koerse1.HC
2217/038 Paris-Troyes1.2
2117/031
1
Ronde van Drenthe1.HC
2010/03 › 17/0316 Paris - Nice2.UWT
1905/033 Le Samyn1.1
1803/033 Kuurne-Bruxelles-Kuurne1.HC
1703/0322 Royal Bernard Drome Classic1.1
1624/02 › 03/032 Tour du Rwanda2.1
1502/031
1
Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol1.1
1402/0320 Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite1.UWT
1322/02 › 24/0212 Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var2.1
1216/02 › 21/0233 Tour of Oman2.HC
1117/026 Clasica de Almeria1.HC
1014/02 › 17/0211 Tour de la Provence2.1
915/02 › 16/0230 Vuelta Ciclista a la Región de Murcia Costa Cálida2.1
807/02 › 10/0211 Etoile de Bessèges2.1
706/02 › 10/0247 Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana2.1
603/021
1
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise1.1
503/0213 Trofeo Palma1.1
402/0232 Trofeo de Tramuntana: Soller - Deia1.1
301/0253 Trofeo Andratx - Lloseta1.1
231/0115 Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx1.1
121/01 › 27/011
4
La Tropicale Amissa Bongo2.1

Victories


Team info

Team status: PCT
Abbreviation: TDE
Site
Twitter
Facebook
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.   0.03056 sec.