Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2013 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
2012 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
2011 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
2010 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
2009 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
2008 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
2007 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
2006 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
2005 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
2004 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
2003 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
2002 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
2001 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
2000 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
1999 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
1998 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
1997 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
1996 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
1995 | Euskaltel - Euskadi
1994 | Euskadi - Petronor
Start
Statistics▼
Overview
Most successful rider
Season▼
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins▼
Victories
Wins per season
Results
Transfers
Program
More▼
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
More
Start - Start
Statistics - Statistics
Overview
Most successful rider
Season - Season
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins - Wins
Victories
Wins per season
Results - Results
Transfers - Transfers
Program - Program
More - More
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
menu
Euskaltel - Euskadi (WT)
»
2010
2010
Victories
Level
All
Worldtour level
Type
All
GC
Nr.
Race
Class
Winner
Date
17
Tour de Vendée
1.HC
FERNÁNDEZ Koldo
2010-09-26
16
Vuelta a España | Stage 16
HIS
NIEVE Mikel
2010-09-13
15
Vuelta a España | Stage 11
HIS
ANTÓN Igor
2010-09-08
14
Vuelta a España | Stage 4
HIS
ANTÓN Igor
2010-08-31
13
Vuelta a Burgos
2.HC
SÁNCHEZ Samuel
2010-08-08
12
Vuelta a Burgos | Stage 5
2.HC
SÁNCHEZ Samuel
2010-08-08
11
Vuelta a Burgos | Stage 2
2.HC
SÁNCHEZ Samuel
2010-08-05
10
Vuelta a Burgos | Stage 1
2.HC
FERNÁNDEZ Koldo
2010-08-04
9
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika
1.1
IZAGIRRE Gorka
2010-07-25
8
Škoda-Tour de Luxembourg | Stage 4
2.HC
IZAGIRRE Gorka
2010-06-06
7
Bayern-Rundfahrt | Stage 1
2.HC
PÉREZ Rubén
2010-05-26
6
Tour de Romandie | Stage 5
PT
ANTÓN Igor
2010-05-02
5
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | Stage 4 (ITT)
2.1
INTXAUSTI Beñat
2010-04-30
4
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo | Stage 1
2.1
URTASUN Pablo
2010-04-28
3
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon | Stage 3
2.1
ANTÓN Igor
2010-04-16
2
Klasika Primavera de Amorebieta
1.1
SÁNCHEZ Samuel
2010-04-11
1
Vuelta Ciclista al País Vasco | Stage 4
2.UWT
SÁNCHEZ Samuel
2010-04-08
Other wins by team riders
Wins by riders from this team but not for this team.
Nr.
Race
Class
Winner
Date
Follow-up links
Wins ranking men
Wins ranking women
Menu
Victories
Wins per season
By race level
Won how
Victories team history
Youngest winners
PCS Pro (3)