- GILBERT Philippe
- CASAR Sandy
- LÖFKVIST Thomas
- GUESDON Frédéric
- MCGEE Bradley
- LADAGNOUS Matthieu
- ROUX Anthony
- MENGIN Christophe
- ROY Jérémy
- VAUGRENARD Benoît
- CHEREL Mikaël
- CHAVANEL Sébastien
- DI GRÉGORIO Rémy
- DELAGE Mickaël
- VEIKKANEN Jussi
- OFFREDO Yoann
- GÉRARD Arnaud
- MOUREY Francis
- MCLEOD Ian
- DEMARET Jean-Eudes
# | ridername | age |
---|---|---|
1 | AUGER Ludovic | 36 |
2 | CASAR Sandy | 28 |
3 | CHAVANEL Sébastien | 26 |
4 | CHEREL Mikaël (from 02/06) | 21 |
5 | DA CRUZ Carlos | 32 |
6 | DELAGE Mickaël | 21 |
7 | DEMARET Jean-Eudes (trainee as from 01/08) | 22 |
8 | DETILLOUX Christophe | 33 |
9 | DI GRÉGORIO Rémy | 21 |
10 | GÉRARD Arnaud | 22 |
11 | GILBERT Philippe | 24 |
12 | GUDSELL Timothy | 23 |
13 | GUESDON Frédéric | 35 |
14 | JÉGOU Lilian | 31 |
15 | JOLY Sébastien | 28 |
16 | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | 22 |
17 | LINDGREN Johan | 20 |
18 | LÖFKVIST Thomas | 23 |
19 | MARICHAL Thierry | 34 |
20 | MCGEE Bradley | 31 |
21 | MCLEOD Ian | 26 |
22 | MENGIN Christophe | 38 |
23 | MONNERAIS Cyrille | 23 |
24 | MOUREY Francis | 26 |
25 | OFFREDO Yoann (trainee as from 01/08) | 20 |
26 | PATANCHON Fabien | 24 |
27 | ROUX Anthony (trainee as from 01/08) | 20 |
28 | ROY Jérémy | 24 |
29 | VAUGRENARD Benoît | 25 |
30 | VEIKKANEN Jussi | 26 |
In historical seasons, age is taken at July 1.
Quick links
Related teams
Staff
Name | Functions |
---|---|
Frank Pineau | Ass. Sports Director |
Martial Gayant | Ass. Sports Director |
Thierry Bricaud | Ass. Sports Director |
Yvon Madiot | Ass. Sports Director |
H2H Suggestions
Gear
Upcoming races for team
Date | Race | Riders |
---|---|---|
18/03 - 24/03 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | Davy, Barthe, Paleni, Martinez, Rochas, Thompson, Le Huitouze |
20/03 | Classic Brugge-De Panne | Le Gac, Pithie, Russo, Walls, Watson, Bystrøm, Lienhard |
22/03 | E3 Saxo Classic | Küng, Madouas, Askey, Bystrøm, Le Gac, Lienhard, Russo |
24/03 | La Roue Tourangelle Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Groupama Paris Val de Loire | Walls, Gruel, Hobbs |
24/03 | Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields ME | Küng, Askey, Bystrøm, Le Gac, Lienhard, Pithie |
Last victories
show moreTop results
Result | Race | Class | Rider | Points |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 Jours de Dunkerque - Tour du Nord-Pas-de-Calais | 2.HC | LADAGNOUS Matthieu | 150 |
2 | Critérium International | 2.HC | LÖFKVIST Thomas | 110 |
1 | Tour de France | Stage 18 | 2.PT | CASAR Sandy | 100 |
5 | Gent - Wevelgem | PT | MENGIN Christophe | 80 |
1 | Paris-Camembert | 1.1 | JOLY Sébastien | 75 |
1 | La Poly Normande | 1.1 | VAUGRENARD Benoît | 75 |
1 | GP de Denain Porte du Hainaut | 1.1 | CHAVANEL Sébastien | 75 |
2 | Tour de France | Stage 10 | 2.PT | CASAR Sandy | 70 |
11 | Volta Ciclista a Catalunya | 2.PT | LÖFKVIST Thomas | 60 |
12 | Paris - Nice | 2.UWT | JOLY Sébastien | 55 |