Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Gazprom-RusVelo  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Ovechkin Artem620122017353
2 Maikin Roman620122017347
3 Ershov Artur620122017345
4 Firsanov Sergey620122017412
5 Savitskiy Ivan520122017189
6 Solomennikov Andrei520132017314
7 Serov Alexander520122016261
8 Boev Igor520132017368
9 Foliforov Alexander420132017185
10 Arslanov Ildar320152017133
11 Nych Artem320152017201
12 Manakov Victor320122016112
13 Nikolaev Sergey320152017129
14 Krasnov Leonid320122014134
15 Klimov Sergey320122014216
16 Pomoshnikov Sergey22013201494
17 Lagutin Sergey220142017181
18 Pozdnyakov Kirill220142015108
19 Mironov Alexander22012201389
20 Kaikov Valery22012201340
21 Zakarin Aydar22016201754
22 Zhurkin Nikolay22012201323
23 Rybalkin Aleksey220162017121
24 Shalunov Evgeny220162017179
25 Balykin Ivan220142015135
26 Kozonchuk Dmitry220122017154
27 Rovny Ivan220122017120
28 Kovalev Evgeny22012201381
29 Kurbatov Alexey22015201639
30 Evtushenko Alexander22015201665
31 Zakarin Ilnur220132014137
32 Rybakov Alexander220132015113
33 Tatarinov Gennadiy22013201455
34 Sveshnikov Kirill22016201769
35 Trusov Nikolay220122017162
36 Kovalev Ivan22012201385
37 Kustadinchev Roman22015201688
38 Stash Mamyr220152016115
39 Brutt Pavel12017201779
40 Samokhvalov Anton12012201221
41 Kritskiy Timofey12014201476
42 Arguelyes Arkimedes12012201253
43 Cherkasov Nicolay12017201731
44 Vorobyev Anton12017201764
45 Porsev Alexander12017201783
46 Akimov Mikhail1201320132
47 Eskov Nikita12012201269
48 Khatuntsev Alexander12012201272
49 Kochetkov Pavel12013201353
50 Kurianov Stepan12017201734
51 Valynin Valery12012201270
52 Kolobnev Alexandr12016201673
53 Ignatenko Petr12015201522
54 Zubov Matvey12012201222
55 Budaragin Alexander12012201216
56 Kobernyak Evgeny12017201734
57 Markov Alexei12012201237
58 Komin Aleksandr12015201527
59 Tsatevich Alexey12017201768
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.18095 sec.