This site uses cookies by Google to deliver services, personalize advertisements and analyze traffic. Information on the use of procyclingstats.com is shared with Google. By continuing to use this site you agree to our use of cookies.   Find out more  Close
Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Login/Sign-up

2017  »  Gazprom-RusVelo  (PCT)

Years with team

Pos.RiderNumber of seasons on teamFirst seasonLast seasonRacedays
1 Firsanov Sergey620122017381
2 Maikin Roman620122017309
3 Ershov Artur620122017345
4 Ovechkin Artem620122017353
5 Solomennikov Andrei520132017314
6 Serov Alexander520122016261
7 Savitskiy Ivan520122017189
8 Boev Igor520132017334
9 Foliforov Alexander420132017163
10 Krasnov Leonid320122014134
11 Manakov Victor320122016112
12 Nikolaev Sergey320152017129
13 Klimov Sergey320122014216
14 Nych Artem320152017168
15 Arslanov Ildar320152017121
16 Shalunov Evgeny220162017144
17 Kaikov Valery22012201340
18 Evtushenko Alexander22015201665
19 Zakarin Ilnur220132014137
20 Balykin Ivan220142015135
21 Rybakov Alexander220132015113
22 Kozonchuk Dmitry220122017124
23 Kustadinchev Roman22015201688
24 Rovny Ivan220122017109
25 Stash Mamyr220152016115
26 Tatarinov Gennadiy22013201455
27 Pomoshnikov Sergey22013201494
28 Kovalev Evgeny22012201381
29 Lagutin Sergey220142017148
30 Zakarin Aydar22016201754
31 Sveshnikov Kirill22016201769
32 Zhurkin Nikolay22012201323
33 Pozdnyakov Kirill220142015108
34 Trusov Nikolay220122017123
35 Rybalkin Aleksey220162017107
36 Kovalev Ivan22012201385
37 Mironov Alexander22012201389
38 Kurbatov Alexey22015201639
39 Samokhvalov Anton12012201221
40 Kobernyak Evgeny12017201714
41 Akimov Mikhail1201320132
42 Markov Alexei12012201237
43 Kritskiy Timofey12014201476
44 Eskov Nikita12012201269
45 Kolobnev Alexandr12016201673
46 Komin Aleksandr12015201527
47 Tsatevich Alexey12017201768
48 Arguelyes Arkimedes12012201253
49 Ignatenko Petr12015201522
50 Zubov Matvey12012201222
51 Cherkasov Nicolay1201720175
52 Khatuntsev Alexander12012201272
53 Brutt Pavel12017201779
54 Budaragin Alexander12012201216
55 Kochetkov Pavel12013201353
56 Kurianov Stepan12017201712
57 Vorobyev Anton12017201764
58 Valynin Valery12012201270
59 Porsev Alexander12017201760
 
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.11183 sec.