Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2027 | INEOS Grenadiers
2026 | INEOS Grenadiers
2025 | INEOS Grenadiers
2024 | INEOS Grenadiers
2023 | INEOS Grenadiers
2022 | INEOS Grenadiers
2021 | INEOS Grenadiers
2020 | INEOS Grenadiers
2019 | Team INEOS
2018 | Team Sky
2017 | Team Sky
2016 | Team Sky
2015 | Team Sky
2014 | Team Sky
2013 | Sky Procycling
2012 | Sky Procycling
2011 | Sky Procycling
2010 | Sky Procycling
Start
Statistics▼
Overview
Most successful rider
Season▼
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins▼
Victories
Wins per season
Results
Transfers
Program
More▼
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
More
Start - Start
Statistics - Statistics
Overview
Most successful rider
Season - Season
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins - Wins
Victories
Wins per season
Results - Results
Transfers - Transfers
Program - Program
More - More
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
menu
INEOS Grenadiers (WT)
»
2023
2023
Latest results
All results for INEOS Grenadiers from the last 10 days.
Date
Race
Result
Rider
2024-04-23
Tour de Romandie | Prologue
33
SHEFFIELD Magnus
70
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos
103
BERNAL Egan
110
ARENSMAN Thymen
118
HAYTER Ethan
142
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
146
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
2024-04-21
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
10
PIDCOCK Thomas
21
BERNAL Egan
31
DE PLUS Laurens
65
FRAILE Omar
75
HAYTER Ethan
87
RIVERA Brandon Smith
DNF
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
2024-04-19
Tour of the Alps | Stage 5
7
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
17
THOMAS Geraint
33
AUGUST Andrew
41
SWIFT Ben
45
GANNA Filippo
46
FOSS Tobias
82
PUCCIO Salvatore
Tour of the Alps
13
THOMAS Geraint
27
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
31
FOSS Tobias
42
GANNA Filippo
68
SWIFT Ben
75
AUGUST Andrew
78
PUCCIO Salvatore
2024-04-18
Tour of the Alps | Stage 4
12
THOMAS Geraint
18
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
68
AUGUST Andrew
70
GANNA Filippo
73
FOSS Tobias
77
SWIFT Ben
85
PUCCIO Salvatore
2024-04-17
La Flèche Wallonne
DNF
PIDCOCK Thomas
DNF
DE PLUS Laurens
DNF
WURF Cameron
DNF
RIVERA Brandon Smith
DNF
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
DNF
FRAILE Omar
DNF
HAYTER Ethan
Tour of the Alps | Stage 3
3
FOSS Tobias
23
THOMAS Geraint
31
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
60
SWIFT Ben
62
AUGUST Andrew
64
GANNA Filippo
80
PUCCIO Salvatore
2024-04-16
Tour of the Alps | Stage 2
13
FOSS Tobias
21
THOMAS Geraint
59
GANNA Filippo
65
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
80
PUCCIO Salvatore
95
SWIFT Ben
111
AUGUST Andrew
2024-04-15
Tour of the Alps | Stage 1
1
FOSS Tobias
6
THOMAS Geraint
12
GANNA Filippo
52
RODRÍGUEZ Óscar
67
PUCCIO Salvatore
111
SWIFT Ben
113
AUGUST Andrew
2024-04-14
Amstel Gold Race
1
PIDCOCK Thomas
35
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
83
RIVERA Brandon Smith
115
TURNER Ben
DNF
FRAILE Omar
DNF
SWIFT Connor
DNF
WURF Cameron
2024-04-07
Paris-Roubaix
17
PIDCOCK Thomas
48
SWIFT Connor
58
SWIFT Ben
DNF
VIVIANI Elia
DNF
TURNER Ben
OTL
AUGUST Andrew
DSQ
TARLING Joshua
2024-04-06
Itzulia Basque Country | Stage 6
1
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos
21
HAYTER Ethan
38
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
42
RIVERA Brandon Smith
DNF
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
Itzulia Basque Country
2
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos
18
HAYTER Ethan
26
RIVERA Brandon Smith
55
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
2024-04-05
Itzulia Basque Country | Stage 5
10
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos
15
HAYTER Ethan
43
RIVERA Brandon Smith
54
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
84
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
2024-04-04
Itzulia Basque Country | Stage 4
20
CASTROVIEJO Jonathan
81
RODRÍGUEZ Carlos
82
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
91
HAYTER Ethan
142
RIVERA Brandon Smith
DNF
FRAILE Omar
2024-04-03
Itzulia Basque Country | Stage 3
6
HAYTER Ethan
56
KWIATKOWSKI Michał
101
RIVERA Brandon Smith
Menu
Latest results
All results
Best result per race
Best result per rider
Latest UCI points scored
Team classifications
Last leader jerseys
National results
Ranking breakdowns
PCS Team ranking
PCS Season ranking
UCI World teams
UCI Teams (2020-2022)