Search:  
› English
English
Nederlands
Français
Español
Italiano
Türk
Login/Sign-up

2018  »  Israel Cycling Academy  (PCT)

Riders by nation


Israel (6)
EINHORN Itamar
GOLDSTEIN Omer
GOLDSTEIN Roy
NIV Guy
SAGIV Guy
YECHEZKEL Aviv

Norway (2)
ENGER Sondre Holst
JENSEN August

Australia (2)
DEMPSTER Zak
EARLE Nathan

Spain (2)
DÍAZ José Manuel
PLAZA Rubén

Canada (2)
BOIVIN Guillaume
PERRY Ben

France (1)
CARISEY Clément

Switzerland (1)
BADILATTI Matteo

Colombia (1)
ÁVILA Edwin

Sweden (1)
GEBREMEDHIN Awet

Belgium (1)
HERMANS Ben

Czech Republic (1)
TUREK Daniel

Netherlands (1)
VAN WINDEN Dennis

United States (1)
WILLIAMS Tyler

New Zealand (1)
SCHREURS Hamish

Italy (1)
SBARAGLI Kristian

Mexico (1)
LEMUS Luis

Latvia (1)
NEILANDS Krists

Estonia (1)
RÄIM Mihkel

Riders by age

EINHORN Itamar1997-09-20 (21)
GOLDSTEIN Omer1996-08-13 (22)
DÍAZ José Manuel1995-01-18 (23)
SAGIV Guy1994-12-05 (23)
WILLIAMS Tyler1994-11-17 (23)
NEILANDS Krists1994-08-18 (24)
YECHEZKEL Aviv1994-04-21 (24)
NIV Guy1994-03-08 (24)
PERRY Ben1994-03-07 (24)
SCHREURS Hamish1994-01-23 (24)
ENGER Sondre Holst 1993-12-17 (24)
RÄIM Mihkel1993-07-03 (25)
GOLDSTEIN Roy1993-05-20 (25)
TUREK Daniel1993-01-19 (25)
BADILATTI Matteo1992-07-30 (26)
LEMUS Luis1992-04-21 (26)
CARISEY Clément1992-03-23 (26)
GEBREMEDHIN Awet 1992-02-05 (26)
JENSEN August1991-08-29 (27)
SBARAGLI Kristian1990-05-08 (28)
ÁVILA Edwin1989-11-21 (28)
BOIVIN Guillaume1989-05-25 (29)
EARLE Nathan1988-06-04 (30)
VAN WINDEN Dennis1987-12-02 (30)
DEMPSTER Zak1987-09-27 (30)
HERMANS Ben1986-06-08 (32)
PLAZA Rubén1980-02-29 (38)

Team info


Team status: PCT
Abbreviation: ICA
Bike: De Rosa

Sites

Site
Twitter
Facebook

Standings in rankings

PCS Team ranking: 25
UCI Team ranking:

10 Latest results

DateResultRace
23.094 Gooikse Pijl
23.094 Trofeo Matteotti
22.0981 Tour de l'Eurométropole
22.0914 Memorial Marco Pantani
20.0915 Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio citta  di Peccioli
16.0913 Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
16.0917 Coppa Bernocchi - 43è GP BPM
15.0910 Primus Classic
15.0918 Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
14.0936 Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen

Calendar

 DateRace
 27.09Famenne Ardenne Classic 03.10Sparkassen Münsterland Giro 07.10Paris - Tours Elite 09.10Tre Valli Varesine 10.10Milano-Torino 11.10Gran Piemonte 13.10Il Lombardia 23.10Tour of Hainan

Photos


Victories

Nr.RaceClassWinner
14 Great War Remembrance Race1.1RÄIM Mihkel
13 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria2.1HERMANS Ben
12 Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria - Stage 32.1HERMANS Ben
11 National Championships Estonia - Road RaceNCRÄIM Mihkel
10 National Championships Latvia - Road RaceNCNEILANDS Krists
9 National Championships Israel - Road RaceNCGOLDSTEIN Roy
8 National Championships Israel - ITTNCGOLDSTEIN Omer
7 Dwars door het Hageland - Aarschot1.1NEILANDS Krists
6 Tour de Korea - Stage 22.1RÄIM Mihkel
5 Tour of Japan - Stage 42.1RÄIM Mihkel
4 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon2.1PLAZA Rubén
3 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon - Stage 32.1PLAZA Rubén
2 Vuelta a Castilla y Leon - Stage 22.1RÄIM Mihkel
1 Tour de Taiwan - Stage 32.1ÁVILA Edwin
All information and specifications shown on this website are based upon the latest available information provided by race organizations, teams and riders. No rights can be withdrawn from rankings, results or statistics as presented on this website.
  0.0937 sec.