Menu▼
Home
Races
▼
Tour de France
Giro d'Italia
La Vuelta ciclista a España
World Championships
Amstel Gold Race
Milano-Sanremo
Tirreno-Adriatico
Liège-Bastogne-Liège
Il Lombardia
La Flèche Wallonne
Paris - Nice
Paris-Roubaix
Volta Ciclista a Catalunya
Critérium du Dauphiné
Tour des Flandres
Gent-Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
Clásica Ciclista San Sebastián
Teams
▼
INEOS Grenadiers
Groupama - FDJ
EF Education-EasyPost
Decathlon AG2R La Mondiale Team
Cofidis
BORA - hansgrohe
Bahrain - Victorious
Astana Qazaqstan Team
Intermarché - Wanty
Lidl - Trek
Movistar Team
Soudal - Quick Step
Team dsm-firmenich PostNL
Team Jayco AlUla
Team Visma | Lease a Bike
UAE Team Emirates
Arkéa - B&B Hotels
Alpecin-Deceuninck
Rankings
Statistics
▼
Overview
Riders
Teams
Grand tours
Game
More
▼
Riders
Contact us
Countdown to 3 billion pageviews
Favorite500
Sitemap
About us
Profile Score
Tutorials
Pro
▼
Dashboard
Lists
❖
login
✱
settings
2028 | Israel - Premier Tech
2027 | Israel - Premier Tech
2026 | Israel - Premier Tech
2025 | Israel - Premier Tech
2024 | Israel - Premier Tech
2023 | Israel - Premier Tech
2022 | Israel - Premier Tech
2021 | Israel Start-Up Nation
2020 | Israel Start-Up Nation
2019 | Israel Cycling Academy
2018 | Israel Cycling Academy
2017 | Israel Cycling Academy
2016 | Cycling Academy Team
2015 | Cycling Academy Team
Start
Statistics▼
Overview
Most successful rider
Season▼
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins▼
Victories
Wins per season
Results
Transfers
Program
More▼
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
More
Start - Start
Statistics - Statistics
Overview
Most successful rider
Season - Season
Overview
Analysis
Points per rider
Most racedays
Races per nation
Riders per country
Wins - Wins
Victories
Wins per season
Results - Results
Transfers - Transfers
Program - Program
More - More
Report
Contribute socials
Contribute program
Gear
menu
Israel Cycling Academy (PCT)
»
2019
2019
Team program
Date
Race
Class
1
2019-01-27
Vuelta a San Juan Internacional
2.1
2
2019-01-31
Trofeo Ses Salines, Campos, Porreres, Felanitx
1.1
3
2019-02-01
Trofeo Andratx - Lloseta
1.1
4
2019-02-02
Trofeo de Tramuntana: Soller - Deia
1.1
5
2019-02-03
Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
1.1
6
2019-02-03
Trofeo Palma
1.1
7
2019-02-06
Volta a la Comunitat Valenciana
2.1
8
2019-02-07
Etoile de Bessèges
2.1
9
2019-02-12
Colombia 2.1
2.1
10
2019-02-14
Tour de La Provence
2.1
11
2019-02-17
Trofeo Laigueglia
1.HC
12
2019-02-21
Tour of Antalya
2.2
13
2019-02-22
Tour Cycliste International du Haut Var
2.1
14
2019-02-24
Tour du Rwanda
2.1
15
2019-03-02
Faun Environnement - Classic de l'Ardèche Rhône Crussol
1.1
16
2019-03-03
Kuurne-Brussel-Kuurne
1.HC
17
2019-03-03
Royal Bernard Drôme Classic
1.1
18
2019-03-05
Le Samyn
1.1
19
2019-03-10
GP Industria & Artigianato
1.HC
20
2019-03-13
Tirreno-Adriatico
2.UWT
21
2019-03-17
Ronde van Drenthe
1.HC
22
2019-03-17
Tour de Taiwan
2.1
23
2019-03-20
Danilith Nokere Koerse ME
1.HC
24
2019-03-22
Bredene Koksijde Classic
1.HC
25
2019-03-23
Milano-Sanremo
1.UWT
26
2019-03-24
Grand Prix de Denain - Porte du Hainaut
1.HC
27
2019-03-27
Settimana Internazionale Coppi e Bartali
2.1
28
2019-03-27
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne ME
1.UWT
29
2019-03-29
E3 BinckBank Classic
1.UWT
30
2019-03-30
Classic Loire Atlantique
1.1
31
2019-03-31
Cholet - Pays de la Loire
1.1
32
2019-04-03
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre ME
1.UWT
33
2019-04-03
Giro di Sicilia
2.1
34
2019-04-05
Route Adélie de Vitré
1.1
35
2019-04-06
Volta Limburg Classic
1.1
36
2019-04-06
Gran Premio Miguel Indurain
1.1
37
2019-04-07
La Roue Tourangelle Région Centre Val de Loire - Trophée Harmonie Mutuelle
1.1
38
2019-04-09
Circuit Cycliste Sarthe - Pays de la Loire
2.1
39
2019-04-10
Scheldeprijs
1.HC
40
2019-04-12
GP Beiras e Serra da Estrela
2.1
41
2019-04-17
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
1.HC
42
2019-04-20
Tour du Finistère
1.1
43
2019-04-21
Amstel Gold Race
1.UWT
44
2019-04-22
Tro-Bro Léon
1.1
45
2019-04-24
La Flèche Wallonne
1.UWT
46
2019-04-25
Vuelta a Castilla y Leon
2.1
47
2019-05-01
Eschborn-Frankfurt
1.UWT
48
2019-05-03
Vuelta Asturias Julio Alvarez Mendo
2.1
49
2019-05-11
Giro d'Italia
2.UWT
50
2019-05-12
Amgen Tour of California
2.UWT
51
2019-05-14
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
2.HC
52
2019-05-23
Tour of Estonia
2.1
53
2019-05-24
Hammer Stavanger
2.1
54
2019-05-28
Tour of Norway
2.HC
55
2019-06-02
Rund um Köln
1.1
56
2019-06-07
Hammer Limburg
2.1
57
2019-06-09
Gran Premio Città di Lugano
1.1
58
2019-06-10
Ronde van Limburg
1.1
59
2019-06-11
Tour de Hongrie
2.1
60
2019-06-12
Baloise Belgium Tour
2.HC
61
2019-06-12
Tour de Korea
2.1
62
2019-06-19
Tour of Slovenia
2.HC
63
2019-06-20
La Route d'Occitanie - La Dépêche du Midi
2.1
64
2019-06-21
Dwars door het Hageland
1.1
65
2019-06-23
Elfstedenronde
1.1
66
2019-06-26
Halle Ingooigem
1.1
67
2019-07-06
Int. Österreich-Rundfahrt-Tour of Austria
2.1
68
2019-07-25
Prueba Villafranca-Ordiziako Klasika
1.1
69
2019-07-25
Adriatica Ionica Race / Sulle Rotte della Serenissima
2.1
70
2019-07-27
Tour de Wallonie
2.HC
71
2019-07-31
Volta a Portugal Santander
2.1
72
2019-08-04
Prudential RideLondon-Surrey Classic
1.UWT
73
2019-08-12
The Larry H.Miller Tour of Utah
2.HC
74
2019-08-13
Vuelta a Burgos
2.HC
75
2019-08-15
Arctic Race of Norway
2.HC
76
2019-08-20
GP Stad Zottegem
1.1
77
2019-08-21
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
1.1
78
2019-08-21
Tour du Limousin - Nouvelle Aquitaine
2.1
79
2019-08-21
PostNord Danmark Rundt - Tour of Denmark
2.HC
80
2019-08-25
Schaal Sels Merksem / Johan Museeuw Classic
1.1
81
2019-08-27
Tour Poitou-Charentes en Nouvelle Aquitaine
2.1
82
2019-08-28
Druivenkoers - Overijse
1.1
83
2019-08-31
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
1.1
84
2019-09-01
Bretagne Classic - Ouest-France
1.UWT
85
2019-09-01
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
1.1
86
2019-09-07
Brussels Cycling Classic
1.HC
87
2019-09-07
OVO Energy Tour of Britain
2.HC
88
2019-09-08
GP de Fourmies / La Voix du Nord
1.HC
89
2019-09-08
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
1.1
90
2019-09-13
Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
1.UWT
91
2019-09-14
Coppa Agostoni - Giro delle Brianze
1.1
92
2019-09-15
Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
1.UWT
93
2019-09-15
Coppa Bernocchi - GP BPM
1.1
94
2019-09-18
Okolo Slovenska / Tour de Slovaquie
2.1
95
2019-09-18
Giro della Toscana - Memorial Alfredo Martini
1.1
96
2019-09-18
Grand Prix de Wallonie
1.1
97
2019-09-19
Coppa Sabatini - Gran Premio città di Peccioli
1.1
98
2019-09-21
Primus Classic
1.HC
99
2019-09-22
Gooikse Pijl
1.1
100
2019-10-01
CRO Race
2.1
101
2019-10-03
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
1.HC
102
2019-10-05
Tour de l'Eurométropole
1.HC
103
2019-10-06
La DH Famenne Ardenne Classic
1.1
104
2019-10-08
Tre Valli Varesine
1.HC
105
2019-10-08
Binche - Chimay - Binche / Mémorial Frank Vandenbroucke
1.1
106
2019-10-09
Tour of Taihu Lake
2.1
107
2019-10-10
Gran Piemonte
1.HC
108
2019-10-10
Paris-Bourges
1.1
109
2019-10-12
Il Lombardia
1.UWT
110
2019-10-13
Paris - Tours Elite
1.HC
111
2019-10-17
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
2.UWT
Menu
Program
Upcoming races